Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 28.10.2018 - Keldrimäe

28.10.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [RO] [ROHELINE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:25:13 
 2. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:26:19 +01:06
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:27:44 +02:31
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:28:23 +03:10
 5.  7549 Kairi Hints               SEB        00:28:38 +03:25
 6. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           SK Elite S 00:28:52 +03:39
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:30:01 +04:48
 8.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:31:32 +06:19
 9.  7270 Anete Tammeveski                     00:31:53 +06:40
10.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:32:14 +07:01
11.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:34:03 +08:50
12. 29860 Helen Rebane                         00:34:19 +09:06
13.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:35:04 +09:51
14. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:35:19 +10:06
15.     0 Erkki Rebane              x207       00:35:26 +10:13
16.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:35:33 +10:20
17.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:36:19 +11:06
18. 30001 Urmas Lepik                          00:36:41 +11:28
19. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:36:41 +11:28
20.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:37:08 +11:55
21. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:38:42 +13:29
22. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:39:18 +14:05
23.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:40:12 +14:59
24. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:40:35 +15:22
25.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:41:19 +16:06
26. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:41:23 +16:10
27.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:41:28 +16:15
28. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:41:31 +16:18
29.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:41:56 +16:43
30.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:42:25 +17:12
31.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:42:26 +17:13
32. 30609 Triin Evard                          00:43:32 +18:19
33. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:47:12 +21:59
34. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:50:25 +25:12
35. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:54:12 +28:59
36. 19906 Romet Kirss                          00:54:13 +29:00
37. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:56:41 +31:28
38.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:09:10 +43:57
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:27:28 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:27:41 +00:13
 3. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:28:37 +01:09
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:30:34 +03:06
 5. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:30:56 +03:28
 6.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:30:57 +03:29
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:31:38 +04:10
 8.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:31:46 +04:18
 9. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:31:58 +04:30
10. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:32:00 +04:32
11.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:32:08 +04:40
12. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:32:41 +05:13
13. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:32:41 +05:13
14.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:32:44 +05:16
15.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:32:52 +05:24
16. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:33:22 +05:54
17. 15161 Ermo Vihtre               EÜS Põhjal 00:33:25 +05:57
18.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:33:38 +06:10
19. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:34:02 +06:34
20. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:34:29 +07:01
21. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:34:40 +07:12
22. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:34:45 +07:17
23. 29817 Sander Olo                           00:35:04 +07:36
24.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:35:18 +07:50
25. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:35:18 +07:50
26. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:35:28 +08:00
27. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:36:10 +08:42
28. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:36:15 +08:47
29. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:36:26 +08:58
30.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:36:40 +09:12
31. 30212 Marvin Üürike                        00:37:15 +09:47
32.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:38:05 +10:37
33. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       00:38:32 +11:04
34. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:38:34 +11:06
35. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:38:36 +11:08
36. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:38:38 +11:10
37.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:38:43 +11:15
38. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:38:48 +11:20
39.     0 Steven Richardson         x31        00:38:57 +11:29
40. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:39:10 +11:42
41. 12985 Indrek Reino                         00:39:14 +11:46
42.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:39:19 +11:51
43. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:39:36 +12:08
44.     0 Aino Vojanen              x239       00:39:38 +12:10
45. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:39:45 +12:17
46.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:40:09 +12:41
47. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:40:40 +13:12
48.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:40:48 +13:20
49. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:40:54 +13:26
50.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:41:20 +13:52
51. 22749 Tamor Bakhoff             Lennuliikl 00:42:01 +14:33
52. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:42:02 +14:34
53. 30542 Aivar Tugedam                        00:42:09 +14:41
54.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:42:56 +15:28
55. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:43:40 +16:12
56. 19227 Allan Sülla                          00:44:10 +16:42
57. 16269 Martin Laur                          00:44:26 +16:58
58.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:44:46 +17:18
59. 21081 Outi Hytönen              SK100      00:45:40 +18:12
60. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          00:47:20 +19:52
61. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:47:26 +19:58
62. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 00:56:55 +29:27
63.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:57:58 +30:30
64. 29869 Mari Mets                 x234       00:58:45 +31:17
65.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:59:20 +31:52
66. 30251 Artur Erik Sepp                      01:01:44 +34:16
67. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:05:03 +37:35
68. 30366 Birgit Toome                         01:05:05 +37:37
69.     0 Torm Trink                x213       01:10:25 +42:57
RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:33:43 
 2.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:33:51 +00:08
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:23:01 
 2. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:23:45 +00:44
 3.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:23:58 +00:57
 4. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:24:11 +01:10
 5. 22688 Toivo Päärson                        00:24:34 +01:33
 6. 13299 Sofia Leesment            SRD        00:25:46 +02:45
 7. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:25:56 +02:55
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:26:16 +03:15
 9. 29764 Greete Rebane                        00:26:24 +03:23
10. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:26:56 +03:55
11. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       00:27:13 +04:12
12. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:27:24 +04:23
13.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:28:15 +05:14
14.  8078 Anni Reitalu              Kärdla ÜG  00:29:01 +06:00
15.     0 Marilin Ait                          00:29:01 +06:00
16. 27121 Jaak Potter                          00:30:22 +07:21
17. 29609 Emma Maria Päärson                   00:31:18 +08:17
18. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:31:20 +08:19
19. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         00:33:26 +10:25
20.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:33:54 +10:53
21.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:34:07 +11:06
22. 17372 Rasmus Raadla                        00:34:10 +11:09
23. 27885 Hans Puri                            00:34:36 +11:35
24.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:34:53 +11:52
25. 27884 Karl Hansen Puri                     00:35:12 +12:11
26. 26364 Maie Vooglaid                        00:36:08 +13:07
27. 26973 Merilin Lindau                       00:36:21 +13:20
28.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:36:52 +13:51
29. 29854 Laura Nahkur              x41        00:37:04 +14:03
30.  2236 Õrne Suur                            00:37:18 +14:17
31. 27886 Oliver Balitski           B4SK       00:37:59 +14:58
32.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:38:39 +15:38
33.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:38:44 +15:43
34. 19044 Iris Hints                           00:40:01 +17:00
35.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        00:40:12 +17:11
36. 28832 Timo Treier                          00:41:16 +18:15
37. 29588 Toomas Treier                        00:41:20 +18:19
38. 27391 Ralf Kivirüüt                        00:42:08 +19:07
39. 27390 Argo Kivirüüt                        00:42:17 +19:16
40. 23509 Birgit Voog               M.V.WOOL A 00:42:21 +19:20
41.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:42:55 +19:54
42. 30944 Jasper Kivirüüt                      00:43:03 +20:02
43. 30616 Anna-Lii Mägi                        00:43:07 +20:06
44. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:43:09 +20:08
45. 27973 Karl Julge                           00:44:10 +21:09
46. 27967 Lukas Julge                          00:44:10 +21:09
47. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 00:44:11 +21:10
48.     0 Bruno Aasa                x70        00:46:04 +23:03
49. 29870 Saula Steinpilm           x136       00:46:21 +23:20
50.     0 Gitte Maiste                         00:51:26 +28:25
51. 27892 Johann Lätt                          00:56:37 +33:36
52. 27891 Katrin Lätt                          00:56:39 +33:38
53. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        00:57:29 +34:28
54. 29866 Erik Soosaar              x175       00:59:11 +36:10
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:29:17 
 2.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:29:50 +00:33
 3.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:30:27 +01:10
 4. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:31:00 +01:43
 5. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:31:08 +01:51
 6.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:31:19 +02:02
 7.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         00:32:03 +02:46
 8.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:32:36 +03:19
 9.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:33:11 +03:54
10.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:34:49 +05:32
11. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:35:39 +06:22
12.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:37:08 +07:51
13.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:38:32 +09:15
14.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:39:08 +09:51
15.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:41:09 +11:52
16.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:41:22 +12:05
17.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:47:33 +18:16
18.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:52:21 +23:04
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           SK Elite S 00:06:05 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:14:55 +08:50
 3. 21110 Marta Adele Volt                     00:14:55 +08:50
 4. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:16:57 +10:52
 5. 29905 Eliisabeth Lepp           x131       00:17:32 +11:27
 6. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:18:12 +12:07
 7. 29868 Kristjan-Marcus Rak       x178       00:19:01 +12:56
 8. 29999 Kertu Lepik                          00:19:01 +12:56
 9. 27990 Samuel Alenius Mõttus     IFK Liding 00:25:50 +19:45
10. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:27:00 +20:55
11. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:27:15 +21:10
12. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:31:48 +25:43
13. 24785 Eve Malsroos                         00:31:56 +25:51
14. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       00:31:58 +25:53
15. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:37:43 +31:38
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8780 Hannes Verlis             Karbon     00:20:10 
 2. 11343 Priit Roosnupp            AS Evrox   00:25:00 +04:50
 3.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:25:08 +04:58
 4.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:30:04 +09:54
 5.     0 Jelena Sedova             x93        00:30:10 +10:00
 6. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:31:11 +11:01
 7.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:31:49 +11:39
 8.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:32:07 +11:57
 9. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:33:56 +13:46
10.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  00:34:06 +13:56
11. 26301 Jürgen Randma                        00:34:56 +14:46
12.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:35:00 +14:50
13. 15905 Merili Palu               SRD        00:36:48 +16:38
14.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:38:15 +18:05
15.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:38:52 +18:42
16.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        00:39:51 +19:41
17. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane                   00:40:34 +20:24
18. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:41:00 +20:50
19.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:41:35 +21:25
20.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:41:42 +21:32
21.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:42:47 +22:37
22. 24351 Ave Põlenik                          00:45:53 +25:43
23. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:54:06 +33:56
24. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      01:01:28 +41:18