Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 04.11.2018 - Mustamäe I

04.11.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2880 Neeme-Rain Velleste       LUS        00:23:12 
 2.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:23:15 +00:03
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:25:30 +02:18
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:25:55 +02:43
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:26:18 +03:06
 6. 30088 Mihkel Erik Rebane                   00:26:53 +03:41
 7. 30001 Urmas Lepik                          00:27:27 +04:15
 8. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:27:54 +04:42
 9.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:28:26 +05:14
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:28:33 +05:21
11. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:29:45 +06:33
12.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:30:55 +07:43
13. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:31:26 +08:14
14.  7328 Ergo Enn                  West       00:32:02 +08:50
15. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           SK Elite S 00:32:03 +08:51
16. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:32:19 +09:07
17. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:32:23 +09:11
18.     0 Erkki Rebane                         00:32:49 +09:37
19.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:32:55 +09:43
20.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:33:09 +09:57
21. 29860 Helen Rebane                         00:33:41 +10:29
22.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:33:45 +10:33
23. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:33:47 +10:35
24.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:33:48 +10:36
25. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:33:48 +10:36
26. 29848 Liivia Vanaisak                      00:33:54 +10:42
27. 27955 Kauko Georg Laas                     00:34:34 +11:22
28. 30026 Rahel Raudne              VHK        00:34:39 +11:27
29. 27985 Riia Laas                 Leksi44    00:34:45 +11:33
30. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:34:48 +11:36
31. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:35:09 +11:57
32. 21495 Katri Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:35:12 +12:00
33.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:35:29 +12:17
34.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      00:35:45 +12:33
35. 16109 Liina Aru                            00:36:27 +13:15
36. 25312 Aivi Kurim                           00:37:35 +14:23
37.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:38:04 +14:52
38. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      00:38:33 +15:21
39.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:38:37 +15:25
40.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:38:49 +15:37
41. 25593 Lehti Haldna              Swedbank S 00:38:49 +15:37
42.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:39:02 +15:50
43.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:39:09 +15:57
44. 29896 Linda Kuusik                         00:39:13 +16:01
45.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:39:14 +16:02
46.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:39:18 +16:06
47. 29821 Evelin Rootsi                        00:39:56 +16:44
48.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:40:20 +17:08
49. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    00:40:51 +17:39
50. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 00:40:53 +17:41
51.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:41:17 +18:05
52. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 00:42:01 +18:49
53. 13299 Sofia Leesment            SRD        00:42:20 +19:08
54.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        00:43:08 +19:56
55.  9959 Rein Licht                           00:44:08 +20:56
56. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:44:23 +21:11
57. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:45:02 +21:50
58. 27371 Eliise Soome                         00:45:39 +22:27
59. 30987 Virve Saarevet                       00:45:45 +22:33
60. 26625 Heneli Lamp               VTA        00:45:54 +22:42
61. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     00:46:02 +22:50
62.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:46:49 +23:37
63. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:48:03 +24:51
64. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:48:09 +24:57
65. 21971 Mari-Liis Valgeväli                  00:53:06 +29:54
66.     0 Jasper Salla                         00:53:08 +29:56
67. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:57:58 +34:46
68. 28027 Sten Paas                            00:59:22 +36:10
69. 30366 Birgit Toome                         01:03:01 +39:49
70.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:03:09 +39:57
71.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:04:08 +40:56
72. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       01:18:18 +55:06
73. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:18:58 +55:46
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:27:41 
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:27:41 +00:00
 3. 29847 Allan Aim                 TÜASK      00:27:55 +00:14
 4. 27859 Tanel Põllu                          00:28:47 +01:06
 5.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:28:54 +01:13
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:29:06 +01:25
 7.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:29:20 +01:39
 8.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:29:51 +02:10
 9. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:29:53 +02:12
10.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:29:56 +02:15
11. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:30:01 +02:20
12. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:30:13 +02:32
13.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:30:45 +03:04
14.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      00:31:11 +03:30
15.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:31:17 +03:36
16. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:31:22 +03:41
17.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     00:31:33 +03:52
18.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:31:43 +04:02
19.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:32:58 +05:17
20. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:33:03 +05:22
21. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:33:09 +05:28
22. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       00:33:40 +05:59
23.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:33:48 +06:07
24.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:34:00 +06:19
25.     0 Viljar Vooremäe                      00:34:02 +06:21
26. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:34:24 +06:43
27. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:34:28 +06:47
28.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:34:43 +07:02
29.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:34:45 +07:04
30. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:34:58 +07:17
31.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:35:19 +07:38
32. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:35:37 +07:56
33.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:35:48 +08:07
34. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:35:56 +08:15
35. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       00:36:05 +08:24
36.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:36:46 +09:05
37.     0 Ivo Soosaar                          00:36:54 +09:13
38.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:36:55 +09:14
39. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:37:05 +09:24
40.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:37:17 +09:36
41. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:37:19 +09:38
42. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:37:25 +09:44
43. 16597 Alger Ers                            00:37:40 +09:59
44.  8279 Dmitri Petlin             Õhuvägi    00:37:42 +10:01
45. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:37:51 +10:10
46. 24662 Heiki Rebane              OCR Estoni 00:37:53 +10:12
47. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:38:01 +10:20
48.  5969 Karl Laas                            00:38:26 +10:45
49. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:38:29 +10:48
50. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:38:48 +11:07
51.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:39:14 +11:33
52. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:39:14 +11:33
53.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:39:35 +11:54
54.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:39:50 +12:09
55. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:40:43 +13:02
56.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 00:40:47 +13:06
57. 30542 Aivar Tugedam                        00:40:51 +13:10
58. 22749 Tamor Bakhoff             Lennuliikl 00:41:20 +13:39
59.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:41:26 +13:45
60. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:42:17 +14:36
61. 16269 Martin Laur                          00:43:21 +15:40
62. 19690 Marko Teder               Kape       00:44:16 +16:35
63. 23754 Jaak Mölder                          00:45:26 +17:45
64.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:47:29 +19:48
65. 30997 Susan Reinholm                       00:47:48 +20:07
66. 30526 Liisbet Orav                         00:48:31 +20:50
67. 16190 Kadri Nokkur                         00:49:02 +21:21
68.     0 Kaspar Kristal                       00:49:08 +21:27
69. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:51:13 +23:32
70. 29288 Laura-Lote Rosin                     00:51:16 +23:35
71.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:52:06 +24:25
72. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:55:20 +27:39
73.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:00:16 +32:35
74. 28379 Merle Blaat                          01:25:01 +57:20
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:13:44 
 2.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:13:54 +00:10
 3.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:15:15 +01:31
 4. 29885 Silver Puulmann                      00:15:25 +01:41
 5. 30251 Artur Erik Sepp                      00:19:53 +06:09
 6. 20506 Georg Kainel                         00:19:57 +06:13
 7. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:21:06 +07:22
 8. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:21:57 +08:13
 9. 29764 Greete Rebane                        00:22:05 +08:21
10. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:22:06 +08:22
11. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:22:34 +08:50
12. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:22:48 +09:04
13. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:23:39 +09:55
14. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:23:47 +10:03
15.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:24:40 +10:56
16. 29875 Rasmus Rask                          00:24:59 +11:15
17. 29874 Hugo Rask                            00:25:02 +11:18
18.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:25:34 +11:50
19. 27336 Jaanika Ingel                        00:25:43 +11:59
20. 21990 Anzelika Niinemaa         Koop       00:26:01 +12:17
21.     0 Kertu Volk                           00:26:54 +13:10
22.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           SRD        00:28:06 +14:22
23. 29896 Linda Kuusik                         00:28:07 +14:23
24. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:28:26 +14:42
25.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:28:37 +14:53
26. 29840 Marju Sepp                           00:29:13 +15:29
27. 29854 Laura Nahkur                         00:29:58 +16:14
28.  2236 Õrne Suur                            00:30:15 +16:31
29.     0 Eve Paavel                           00:30:21 +16:37
30. 19044 Iris Hints                           00:31:42 +17:58
31. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 00:31:48 +18:04
32. 29895 Anett Heinam                         00:31:51 +18:07
33.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:31:58 +18:14
34.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:32:01 +18:17
35.     0 Liisi Kaart                          00:32:04 +18:20
36. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:32:07 +18:23
37. 29870 Saule Steinpilm                      00:32:07 +18:23
38.  8002 Raiden Metsa                         00:34:10 +20:26
39. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:36:40 +22:56
40.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:36:49 +23:05
41.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  00:36:54 +23:10
42.     0 Matti Silber                         00:36:59 +23:15
43. 30616 Anna-Lii Mägi                        00:38:54 +25:10
44. 28846 Horre Kuusk                          00:39:11 +25:27
45. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                          00:39:12 +25:28
46.     0 Eerik Soosaar                        00:40:02 +26:18
47.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      00:41:07 +27:23
48. 29892 Bruno Aasa                           00:46:53 +33:09
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:20:41 
 2.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     00:22:50 +02:09
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:23:36 +02:55
 4. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:25:54 +05:13
 5.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     00:29:30 +08:49
 6. 29855 Kaisa Jaanus                         01:20:00 +59:19
 7. 29856 Liina Jaanus                         01:20:06 +59:25
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:15:47 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:16:21 +00:34
 3. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:17:20 +01:33
 4.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:18:01 +02:14
 5.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:18:23 +02:36
 6.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         00:19:02 +03:15
 7.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:19:45 +03:58
 8. 14986 Toomas Randoja            XDream     00:21:10 +05:23
 9.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:21:28 +05:41
10.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:21:53 +06:06
11.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:23:14 +07:27
12.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:25:25 +09:38
13. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:25:29 +09:42
14.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:26:15 +10:28
15.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:26:39 +10:52
16.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:29:32 +13:45
17.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:29:54 +14:07
18.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:30:26 +14:39
19.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:31:51 +16:04
20. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:32:38 +16:51
21.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:32:44 +16:57
22.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:33:13 +17:26
23. 13107 Kaili Laanemets                      00:35:36 +19:49
24. 20083 Kirill Akakjev                       00:35:36 +19:49
25. 28200 Merilin Pihl                         00:37:12 +21:25
26.     0 Marijo Parvoja                       00:37:14 +21:27
27.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:39:00 +23:13
28.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:39:15 +23:28
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:07:23 
 2. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:09:27 +02:04
 3. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:09:28 +02:05
 4. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:09:40 +02:17
 5. 29577 Rasmus Margat                        00:10:07 +02:44
 6. 27411 Nele Margat                          00:10:13 +02:50
 7. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:10:44 +03:21
 8. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid                      00:10:52 +03:29
 9. 29905 Eliisabeth Lepp                      00:10:54 +03:31
10. 30542 Aivar Tugedam                        00:11:35 +04:12
11. 19903 Mia Kuriks                           00:11:53 +04:30
12. 19904 Ron Kuriks                           00:11:55 +04:32
13. 28790 Piret Randmäe             Swedbank S 00:13:41 +06:18
14. 29898 Helin Otsason                        00:14:04 +06:41
15. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:14:25 +07:02
16. 29897 Pärt Otsason                         00:15:00 +07:37
17. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:15:37 +08:14
18. 23459 Greete Savolainen                    00:17:32 +10:09
19. 30532 Ragnar Weiss                         00:17:59 +10:36
20. 21509 Anni Eliisabet Raadla                00:18:41 +11:18
21. 24875 Triinu Randoja                       00:19:22 +11:59
22.     0 Anton Pismennõi                      00:19:47 +12:24
23. 23685 Uku Kõlu                             00:21:32 +14:09
24. 23468 Mirell Valgma             Tammed     00:24:50 +17:27
25. 30430 Timo Vähi                            00:26:39 +19:16
26. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:28:55 +21:32
27. 25755 Marie Mälberg             Peko       00:29:05 +21:42
28. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:30:47 +23:24
29. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:30:51 +23:28
30.     0 Siim Tohvri                          00:40:35 +33:12
31.     0 Emma Liis Tohvri                     00:40:46 +33:23
32.     0 Vivian Räim                          00:48:34 +41:11
33. 21257 Tobias Räim                          00:48:34 +41:11
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:12:10 
 2.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:12:12 +00:02
 3. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:15:05 +02:55
 4.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:16:13 +04:03
 5. 30649 Kärri Sõelsepp                       00:22:45 +10:35
 6. 29894 Kristjan Pulma                       00:22:49 +10:39
 7. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:23:13 +11:03
 8. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:27:09 +14:59
 9. 17372 Rasmus Raadla                        00:29:08 +16:58
10.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:29:09 +16:59
11.     0 Thea Tikenberg                       00:30:46 +18:36
12. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        00:30:46 +18:36
13.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:30:55 +18:45
14. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht       ARTE Gümna 00:33:27 +21:17
15. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        00:33:31 +21:21
16.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:33:31 +21:21
17. 29876 Mia Brit Eerme                       00:34:00 +21:50
18. 29877 Nora Le Eerme                        00:34:00 +21:50
19.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:37:25 +25:15
20.     0 Kärt Sihver                          00:39:56 +27:46
21. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:41:18 +29:08
22.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:42:19 +30:09
23.  4804 Karin Juhat               Orion      00:42:39 +30:29
24.     0 Liis Salong                          00:43:16 +31:06
25. 30250 Astrid Salong                        00:50:15 +38:05
26.     0 Mikk Leini                           00:50:25 +38:15
27.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:51:26 +39:16
28.     0 Andrei Golovko                       00:56:46 +44:36
29. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:59:13 +47:03