Tallinna Linnaorienteerumine - 25.11.2018 - Männiku

25.11.2018
Korraldaja : SK100
Rajameister : Alo Ansmann
[ORANZ] [PUNANE] [ROHELINE] [RO-LUHIKE] [SEIKLUS] [SININE] [VALIK]
ORANZ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:33:14 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:33:30 +00:16
 3.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:36:34 +03:20
 4.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:37:42 +04:28
 5. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:37:43 +04:29
 6. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:37:56 +04:42
 7. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        00:38:08 +04:54
 8.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:38:16 +05:02
 9.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:39:43 +06:29
10. 29885 Silver Puulmann                      00:39:50 +06:36
11. 24625 Mykola Denysiuk           24625      00:41:45 +08:31
12.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:41:54 +08:40
13. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:42:42 +09:28
14.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:42:47 +09:33
15.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:43:35 +10:21
16.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:44:02 +10:48
17.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:44:27 +11:13
18. 29848 Liivia Vanaisak                      00:45:12 +11:58
19. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:45:37 +12:23
20. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:46:17 +13:03
21. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        00:46:17 +13:03
22. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:46:22 +13:08
23.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:46:56 +13:42
24.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:48:17 +15:03
25.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:48:21 +15:07
26.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:48:29 +15:15
27.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:48:44 +15:30
28.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:48:56 +15:42
29.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:52:00 +18:46
30.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:52:15 +19:01
31. 27871 Toomas Tiitmaa                       00:53:25 +20:11
32.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     00:53:48 +20:34
33. 25683 Liisi Meigas                         00:55:44 +22:30
34. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:57:25 +24:11
35.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:57:50 +24:36
36. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:58:12 +24:58
37. 21005 Jete Mari Jürjo           Saaremaajo 00:58:53 +25:39
38. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:59:06 +25:52
39.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:00:26 +27:12
40. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:00:49 +27:35
41. 30026 Rahel Raudne              VHK        01:01:44 +28:30
42. 31015 Hilda Laidmets                       01:01:52 +28:38
43. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:01:58 +28:44
44. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:01:58 +28:44
45. 30987 Virve Saarevet                       01:04:55 +31:41
46. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:06:11 +32:57
47. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:06:31 +33:17
48. 22991 Mark Mööl                 Peetri Spo 01:06:51 +33:37
49. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:14:26 +41:12
50. 13614 Enn Lamp                  Bauhof     01:17:21 +44:07
51. 26625 Heneli Lamp               VTA        01:17:29 +44:15
52.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:20:56 +47:42
53. 28190 Katri Kerem                          01:20:57 +47:43
54. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         01:28:03 +54:49
55.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:59:51 +86:37
56.     0 Uku Teidla                           02:34:45 +121:31
PUNANE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:28:26 
 2.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:30:28 +02:02
 3. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:33:18 +04:52
 4. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:33:20 +04:54
 5.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:33:49 +05:23
 6.  4344 Jaan Kostjukov            TTÜ        00:34:11 +05:45
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:34:17 +05:51
 8.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:35:12 +06:46
 9.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:35:13 +06:47
10.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:35:14 +06:48
11.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:35:24 +06:58
12. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:36:13 +07:47
13. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:36:34 +08:08
14. 11381 Sulev Kraam                          00:36:42 +08:16
15. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   00:37:28 +09:02
16.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:37:51 +09:25
17.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:38:15 +09:49
18.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:38:35 +10:09
19.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:38:52 +10:26
20. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:39:22 +10:56
21. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:39:30 +11:04
22.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:40:01 +11:35
23.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:40:11 +11:45
24. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:40:21 +11:55
25. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:40:59 +12:33
26. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:41:24 +12:58
27. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:41:36 +13:10
28. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:41:45 +13:19
29. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:42:05 +13:39
30. 17472 Susan Pihelgas            Tammed     00:42:40 +14:14
31. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:42:44 +14:18
32. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        00:42:48 +14:22
33. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:43:58 +15:32
34. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:44:13 +15:47
35.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:44:19 +15:53
36. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:44:44 +16:18
37.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:45:00 +16:34
38.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:45:07 +16:41
39. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:45:13 +16:47
40.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:45:19 +16:53
41. 24663 Margus Tinno              velo clubb 00:45:33 +17:07
42.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:46:08 +17:42
43.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:46:14 +17:48
44. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:46:15 +17:49
45.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:46:20 +17:54
46. 25319 Veikko Hõbemägi                      00:46:31 +18:05
47. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:46:45 +18:19
48.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:47:03 +18:37
49. 30542 Aivar Tugedam                        00:47:04 +18:38
50.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:47:06 +18:40
51.     0 Stephen Richerdson        x81        00:47:39 +19:13
52.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:47:43 +19:17
53.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:48:15 +19:49
54.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:48:32 +20:06
55.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:48:55 +20:29
56. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       00:49:08 +20:42
57.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:49:10 +20:44
58. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        00:49:22 +20:56
59.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:50:11 +21:45
60.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:50:18 +21:52
61.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:50:24 +21:58
62. 29847 Allan Aim                 TÜASK      00:50:32 +22:06
63.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:50:34 +22:08
64.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:51:20 +22:54
65.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:51:31 +23:05
66. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:51:40 +23:14
67. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:51:47 +23:21
68. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   00:51:53 +23:27
69.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:52:26 +24:00
70. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  00:52:29 +24:03
71.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:52:50 +24:24
72.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:52:52 +24:26
73. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:52:55 +24:29
74. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:52:55 +24:29
75. 11657 Lea Laidra                           00:52:59 +24:33
76. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:53:11 +24:45
77. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:53:28 +25:02
78. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:54:24 +25:58
79.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:58:35 +30:09
80.  7549 Kairi Hints               SEB        00:58:46 +30:20
81. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:59:03 +30:37
82. 22891 Oliver Ojamaa                        01:02:56 +34:30
83. 30649 Kärri Sõelsepp                       01:03:50 +35:24
84. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:04:02 +35:36
85. 30366 Birgit Toome                         01:04:06 +35:40
86.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:04:17 +35:51
87. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:04:38 +36:12
88. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:04:56 +36:30
89.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      01:05:20 +36:54
90.  9959 Rein Licht                           01:07:32 +39:06
91. 16597 Alger Ers                            01:07:52 +39:26
92.     0 Anna Kushobva                        01:08:21 +39:55
93.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:09:56 +41:30
94. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:24:43 +56:17
95.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:30:24 +61:58
96.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:30:40 +62:14
ROHELINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:27:22 
 2. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:27:52 +00:30
 3. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 00:28:20 +00:58
 4. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        00:28:20 +00:58
 5.     0 Mihkel Tiits                         00:32:30 +05:08
 6. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller        Koop       00:32:32 +05:10
 7.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:33:20 +05:58
 8.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:34:07 +06:45
 9.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:35:23 +08:01
10. 17543 Tiina Krauvärk                       00:35:25 +08:03
11.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:36:22 +09:00
12. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:38:44 +11:22
13.  5521 Karl Kürsa                Kobras     00:38:56 +11:34
14. 31014 Marju Lahtein                        00:39:04 +11:42
15. 20471 Koit Jõgisman                        00:39:54 +12:32
16.  5873 Merle Jõgisman                       00:39:59 +12:37
17. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        00:44:37 +17:15
18.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:45:34 +18:12
19. 24810 Rando Düüna                          00:45:46 +18:24
20.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:46:44 +19:22
21.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:47:57 +20:35
22.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:48:04 +20:42
23. 21118 Anu Isberg                           00:48:17 +20:55
24.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:49:14 +21:52
25. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:52:53 +25:31
26.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:55:07 +27:45
27. 29793 Heinz Raimond Mägi                   00:59:45 +32:23
28. 25305 Steven Sikk                          01:00:25 +33:03
29. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     01:00:28 +33:06
30. 19044 Iris Hints                           01:01:56 +34:34
31. 29877 Nora Le Eerme                        01:04:26 +37:04
32. 28491 Merike Koort                         01:08:31 +41:09
33. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  01:12:43 +45:21
34. 29955 Lui Puik                             01:24:21 +56:59
RO-LUHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:32:16 
 2. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:46:19 +14:03
 3. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:49:21 +17:05
 4. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:52:16 +20:00
SEIKLUS^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:28:55 
 2.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:29:34 +00:39
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:29:59 +01:04
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:30:39 +01:44
 5.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:31:01 +02:06
 6.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         00:33:32 +04:37
 7.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:34:56 +06:01
 8.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:37:27 +08:32
 9.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:37:58 +09:03
10. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:38:38 +09:43
11.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:39:42 +10:47
12.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:40:00 +11:05
13.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:44:28 +15:33
14.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:45:15 +16:20
15. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:46:02 +17:07
16.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:46:02 +17:07
17.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:47:56 +19:01
18. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:58:29 +29:34
19.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:58:41 +29:46
20.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       01:08:03 +39:08
SININE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:10:31 
 2.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:11:55 +01:24
 3. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:27:00 +16:29
 4. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:27:43 +17:12
 5. 30307 Robert Kalamees                      00:31:39 +21:08
 6. 30308 Linda Kalamees                       00:32:45 +22:14
 7. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        00:34:25 +23:54
 8.     0 Nika Shaporenko                      00:35:20 +24:49
 9. 19904 Ron Kuriks                           00:41:04 +30:33
10. 19903 Mia Kuriks                           00:41:08 +30:37
11. 24875 Triinu Randoja                       00:44:10 +33:39
12. 30310 Mirtel Meigas                        00:45:08 +34:37
13. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:45:37 +35:06
14. 25196 Henry Nõmtak                         00:47:17 +36:46
15. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:47:39 +37:08
16. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:48:18 +37:47
17. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:51:23 +40:52
18. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:54:56 +44:25
19. 29560 Saskia Korrol                        00:55:28 +44:57
20. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:56:45 +46:14
21. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  01:00:50 +50:19
22. 30316 Elisabeth Vaiklo                     01:13:37 +63:06
23. 30315 Mihkel Vaiklo                        01:14:09 +63:38
24. 27882 Konrad Kurvits                       01:16:03 +65:32
25. 27869 Karl Kurvits                         01:16:30 +65:59
26. 22220 Taavi Malsroos                       01:21:06 +70:35
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:22:56 
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:34:38 +11:42
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:36:14 +13:18
 4.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:39:42 +16:46
 5.  3020 Mihkel Reimaa             seikluspor 00:41:27 +18:31
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:43:35 +20:39
 7. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:43:39 +20:43
 8. 30928 Sander Salvet             Tartu Ülik 00:44:02 +21:06
 9.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:44:18 +21:22
10. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:44:34 +21:38
11.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:46:35 +23:39
12.   545 Eerik Tamm                           00:51:06 +28:10
13.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        00:51:44 +28:48
14.  7883 Erkki Vähi                CGI        00:55:52 +32:56
15. 30430 Timo Vähi                            00:55:57 +33:01
16.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:56:53 +33:57
17. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         00:58:57 +36:01
18. 30312 Mirjam Meigas                        01:02:35 +39:39
19.     0 Malle Pulma                          01:02:49 +39:53
20. 29876 Mia Brit Eerme                       01:07:16 +44:20
21. 29956 Vahur Puik                           01:07:39 +44:43
22.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:08:42 +45:46
23. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 01:16:51 +53:55
24. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:19:39 +56:43
25. 27919 Andres Aotäht                        01:20:21 +57:25
26.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:20:22 +57:26
27. 28026 Simona Senna Aotäht       ARTE Gümna 01:20:49 +57:53
28. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits                 01:22:52 +59:56
29. 28815 Maksim Shkvarko           SRD        01:22:54 +59:58
30.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:24:53 +61:57
31.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:36:21 +73:25
32.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:43:41 +80:45
33. 21781 Lola Ansmann                         01:44:16 +81:20