Hiiumaa neljapäevak - 09.08.2018 - Kaibaldi

09.08.2018
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Heini Koppel
[KESKMINE] [LüHIKE] [PIKK] [VALIK]
KESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18829 Marta Eller               HOK        00:34:03 
 2. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        00:34:42 +00:39
 3.  1904 Eda Tärk                  HOK        00:42:44 +08:41
 4. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:43:57 +09:54
 5. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             HOK        00:45:04 +11:01
 6.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:46:04 +12:01
 7. 20513 Tiina Koit                Emmaste    00:48:35 +14:32
 8.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        00:49:16 +15:13
 9.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:51:54 +17:51
10. 23645 Anti Tara                            00:52:44 +18:41
11.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        00:53:41 +19:38
12.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        00:55:28 +21:25
13. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:56:39 +22:36
14.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:59:59 +25:56
15. 22258 Ülle Padari               HOK        01:03:20 +29:17
16.  3864 Krister Raim              HOK        01:16:30 +42:27
17. 30142 Kaja Köster                          01:26:13 +52:10
18.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:48:37 +74:34
19. 28190 Katri Kerem                          01:48:39 +74:36
LüHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24732 Mia Esta                             00:24:31 
 2. 24733 Joosep Esta                          00:24:34 +00:03
 3.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:25:17 +00:46
 4.   948 Valdor Smill              HOK        00:30:39 +06:08
 5. 23667 Marika Koppel             KK Askus   02:14:05 +109:34
PIKK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:45:18 
 2. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:46:01 +00:43
 3.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:54:28 +09:10
 4.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        01:01:16 +15:58
 5. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        01:01:22 +16:04
 6.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:03:17 +17:59
 7. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        01:04:33 +19:15
 8. 19125 Evert Padari              Tallinna T 01:23:14 +37:56
 9. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:50:16 +64:58
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22881 Katariina Leiger          Kape       00:32:59 
 2. 22882 Eliisabet Leiger          Kape       00:33:01 +00:02
 3.  1902 Raina Smill               HOK        00:35:05 +02:06
 4. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        00:35:32 +02:33
 5.  7271 Lisete Tammeveski                    00:36:00 +03:01
 6. 17361 Joakim Albert             Tartu      00:48:54 +15:55
 7. 15801 Riho Romanov                         00:49:46 +16:47
 8. 23250 Joanna Albert                        00:52:13 +19:14
 9. 13859 Anneli Albert             Tartu      00:52:13 +19:14
10.  1948 Taivo Rist                HOK        00:56:34 +23:35
11. 18828 Marina Väljas             HOK        01:01:26 +28:27
12.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        01:02:01 +29:02
13. 18827 Mart Eller                HOK        01:03:13 +30:14
14. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        01:03:56 +30:57
15.  2304 Arvo-Jüri Rist            HOK        01:05:29 +32:30
16. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        01:07:08 +34:09
17. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        01:14:01 +41:02
18. 23666 Katri Kaar                MjaP Nurst 01:21:08 +48:09
19. 25307 Peeter Lüll                          01:42:19 +69:20
20.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:54:19 +81:20
21. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       01:54:21 +81:22