Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 12.04.2018 - Rannapark

12.04.2018
Korraldaja : Sander Blehner
Rajameister : Ilme Palu
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:26:05 
 2.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:27:15 +01:10
 3. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:28:32 +02:27
 4.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         00:28:56 +02:51
 5.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:29:30 +03:25
 6. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:29:38 +03:33
 7. 16029 Jaanus Erm                           00:29:47 +03:42
 8.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:29:49 +03:44
 9. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 00:30:58 +04:53
10. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:31:57 +05:52
11.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:33:44 +07:39
12.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:34:01 +07:56
13.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:34:28 +08:23
14.  7326 Keiro Kukk                West       00:34:35 +08:30
15. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       00:34:46 +08:41
16. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:35:07 +09:02
17. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:35:25 +09:20
18. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:35:26 +09:21
19.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:35:53 +09:48
20.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:36:56 +10:51
21. 10421 Ott Nõmm                  Aruvälja L 00:38:20 +12:15
22.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:38:59 +12:54
23. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:39:07 +13:02
24.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:39:10 +13:05
25.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:39:29 +13:24
26.  5532 Marie Anna Blehner        West       00:39:57 +13:52
27.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:40:57 +14:52
28.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:41:06 +15:01
29.  2259 Toomas Teekel             West       00:42:09 +16:04
30.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:42:26 +16:21
31. 25892 Pille-Riin Ressar                    00:42:34 +16:29
32.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:43:03 +16:58
33.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:43:22 +17:17
34.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       00:44:39 +18:34
35.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:44:49 +18:44
36.  2874 Marko Tammsaar                       00:45:02 +18:57
37.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:45:05 +19:00
38. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 00:45:47 +19:42
39.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:46:17 +20:12
40.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     00:46:46 +20:41
41.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       00:46:58 +20:53
42. 27634 Reimo Läänesaar                      00:47:22 +21:17
43. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:47:25 +21:20
44.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       00:48:39 +22:34
45. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    00:50:05 +24:00
46.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       00:50:32 +24:27
47. 27633 Tanel Soosalu                        00:50:59 +24:54
48.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:51:03 +24:58
49.  1784 Tiina Loide                          00:55:18 +29:13
50. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 00:56:13 +30:08
51. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    00:57:19 +31:14
52.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       00:57:44 +31:39
53. 17381 Tarvo-Jaan Rebane         Haabneeme  00:57:59 +31:54
54. 27636 Katrin Priks                         00:58:15 +32:10
55. 13027 Algis Vaidila             Tootsi val 00:59:30 +33:25
56. 26174 Laura Kruusmann           Suusahullu 01:20:50 +54:45
57. 28374 Linda Kruusmann                      01:20:51 +54:46
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18092 Tristan Erm                          00:23:18 
 2. 21040 Herman Pärn                          00:25:57 +02:39
 3. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:28:00 +04:42
 4. 18091 Mia Elise Erm                        00:29:42 +06:24
 5.  6024 Peeter Hansen             West       00:31:02 +07:44
 6. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:33:08 +09:50
 7. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 00:33:47 +10:29
 8.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:34:16 +10:58
 9. 17149 Hardi Vask                Kuninga tn 00:34:34 +11:16
10.  3715 Ilvi Vare                 West       00:35:14 +11:56
11. 27262 Raul Espenberg                       00:36:26 +13:08
12.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       00:36:59 +13:41
13.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:38:33 +15:15
14. 24574 Kadri Küttis                         00:39:02 +15:44
15.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:44:00 +20:42
16. 27791 Krislyn Kokk                         00:44:11 +20:53
17. 27792 Aivi Kukk                            00:44:11 +20:53
18. 25876 Markus Kaupmee                       00:44:27 +21:09
19. 25877 Ave Paljasma                         00:44:44 +21:26
20.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:46:41 +23:23
21.   507 Viive Sisask              West       00:48:22 +25:04
22.   431 Saima Rand                West       00:48:58 +25:40
23.  7007 Kaisa Soondra             TÜ Kliinik 00:50:09 +26:51
24.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:51:05 +27:47
25. 25859 Hele Truuman-Saare        Kaitsevägi 00:55:10 +31:52
26. 27643 Tiina Velleste            Kaitsevägi 00:55:10 +31:52
27.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       00:55:48 +32:30
28. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:14:30 +51:12
29.  7827 Kristi Jaansalu           Pärnu ÜJP  01:24:57 +61:39
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22009 Henri Pärn                Sauga pk   00:18:03 
 2. 21044 Mariane Erm                          00:20:08 +02:05
 3. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:27:52 +09:49
 4. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:28:17 +10:14
 5. 27635 Urmas Rist                Pärnu Raek 00:28:19 +10:16
 6. 21729 Toomas Kovalevski         Kilingi-Nõ 00:29:57 +11:54
 7. 28353 Laura Toomesoo                       00:43:53 +25:50
 8. 24496 Karmen Vesselov           AS Pajo    00:44:17 +26:14
      125 Karl Valgepea             West       DQ 
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25856 Krisander Kivisaar                   00:09:03 
 2. 25855 Kristelle Kivisaar        Pärnu Vaba 00:09:42 +00:39
 3. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 00:09:57 +00:54
 4. 14362 Enriko Penu               Trall la   00:10:33 +01:30
 5. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:11:34 +02:31
 6. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:11:34 +02:31
 7. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:12:16 +03:13
 8. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:12:35 +03:32
 9. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:14:15 +05:12
10. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Are kool   00:14:26 +05:23
11. 19570 Meribel Penu                         00:16:32 +07:29
12. 19571 Helen Todi                           00:16:33 +07:30
13. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:18:02 +08:59
14. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:18:02 +08:59
15. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 00:19:38 +10:35
16. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:19:55 +10:52
17. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:23:18 +14:15
18. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:23:55 +14:52
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:12:42 
 2. 27648 Elis Isabella Hiiemäe                00:17:29 +04:47
 3. 27637 Kristjan Kivisaar                    00:17:29 +04:47
 4. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:18:02 +05:20
 5. 10420 Nele-Liis Teekel                     00:18:34 +05:52
 6.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:25:19 +12:37
 7.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:29:11 +16:29
 8. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:29:29 +16:47
 9. 22803 Raigo Rõõmussar           Metsasõbra 00:34:23 +21:41
10.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:34:55 +22:13
11. 25862 Heili Tammekänd           Pärnu Kesk 00:52:35 +39:53
12. 27649 Raivo Sormunen                       00:52:47 +40:05
13. 25863 Liine Tammekänd           Pärnu Kesk 00:59:06 +46:24
14. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     01:17:05 +64:23
15.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      01:17:05 +64:23
16. 24971 Mailis Palusalu           Tõstamaa   05:50:42 +338:00