Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 19.04.2018 - Niidupark

19.04.2018
Korraldaja : Indrel ja Anne-Ly Viikmaa
Rajameister : Indrel ja Anne-Ly Viikmaa
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:26:25 
 2. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:29:49 +03:24
 3.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:30:16 +03:51
 4.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:32:06 +05:41
 5. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:32:20 +05:55
 6.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         00:32:34 +06:09
 7. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       00:35:32 +09:07
 8.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:35:57 +09:32
 9.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:36:59 +10:34
10. 28257 Olegs Garais              OK Stiga   00:37:18 +10:53
11. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:37:47 +11:22
12. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 00:38:14 +11:49
13.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:40:44 +14:19
14. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:41:59 +15:34
15. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Jõhvikas   00:42:29 +16:04
16.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:42:45 +16:20
17.  2259 Toomas Teekel             West       00:43:05 +16:40
18.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:43:28 +17:03
19. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:43:32 +17:07
20. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:43:44 +17:19
21.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:44:01 +17:36
22.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:45:42 +19:17
23. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:45:51 +19:26
24. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:46:13 +19:48
25.  5532 Marie Anna Blehner        West       00:47:47 +21:22
26.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       00:48:58 +22:33
27.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:49:49 +23:24
28. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 00:49:50 +23:25
29. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    00:50:10 +23:45
30.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:50:31 +24:06
31.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:51:20 +24:55
32.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:52:09 +25:44
33.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       00:52:52 +26:27
34. 27633 Tanel Soosalu                        00:56:08 +29:43
35.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:56:44 +30:19
36.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:57:02 +30:37
37. 28260 Margus Nisuma                        00:57:35 +31:10
38. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    00:58:05 +31:40
39.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       00:59:00 +32:35
40. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:03:19 +36:54
41. 28262 Maarja Ivanova            Telia AS   01:05:21 +38:56
42.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:06:08 +39:43
43. 27262 Raul Espenberg                       01:07:07 +40:42
44. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:07:20 +40:55
45. 13027 Algis Vaidila             Tootsi val 01:07:36 +41:11
46.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:07:47 +41:22
47.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:11:33 +45:08
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18092 Tristan Erm                          00:27:23 
 2. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:32:45 +05:22
 3. 17149 Hardi Vask                Kuninga tn 00:33:58 +06:35
 4. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:34:34 +07:11
 5. 21040 Herman Pärn                          00:34:58 +07:35
 6. 15616 Karl-Martin Vainura       Jõhvikas   00:35:28 +08:05
 7.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       00:36:45 +09:22
 8. 18091 Mia Elise Erm                        00:38:18 +10:55
 9.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:39:27 +12:04
10.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:41:41 +14:18
11. 24515 Marno Maasikas            Anu jooksu 00:50:04 +22:41
12. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 00:50:06 +22:43
13.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:51:31 +24:08
14.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:52:44 +25:21
15.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:56:59 +29:36
16.   431 Saima Rand                West       00:57:37 +30:14
17.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       00:59:59 +32:36
18. 14383 Elmar Roolaht             Pärnu YG   01:00:59 +33:36
19. 28258 Raidar Nurm               PKHK       01:00:59 +33:36
20. 19169 Tauri Kovalevski          Kilingi-Nõ 01:02:56 +35:33
21.   507 Viive Sisask              West       01:04:05 +36:42
22. 17166 Toomas Meier              Kilingi-No 01:04:07 +36:44
23. 20346 Aivar Leppik                         01:15:49 +48:26
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:18:15 
 2. 21044 Mariane Erm                          00:27:51 +09:36
 3.  7007 Kaisa Soondra             TÜ Kliinik 00:32:11 +13:56
 4. 24548 Ragne Gromov                         00:33:30 +15:15
 5. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:33:45 +15:30
 6. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:44:58 +26:43
 7. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:46:26 +28:11
 8. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Vahenurme  00:46:34 +28:19
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25855 Kristelle Kivisaar        Pärnu Vaba 00:10:43 
 2. 25856 Krisander Kivisaar                   00:10:47 +00:04
 3. 19570 Meribel Penu                         00:16:08 +05:25
 4. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:16:39 +05:56
 5. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:16:43 +06:00
 6. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:16:44 +06:01
 7. 13461 Triinu Tamm               Pärnu Vana 00:17:24 +06:41
 8. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:18:05 +07:22
 9. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:19:23 +08:40
10. 27650 Randar Kannistu           Paikuse pk 00:23:12 +12:29
11.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:23:28 +12:45
12. 27639 Grete Espenberg           Viljandi K 00:24:49 +14:06
13. 21729 Toomas Kovalevski         Kilingi-Nõ 00:26:13 +15:30
14. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:26:41 +15:58
15. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:26:58 +16:15
16. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:26:58 +16:15
17. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:31:06 +20:23
18. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:31:06 +20:23
19. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:31:06 +20:23
20. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:31:06 +20:23
21. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:31:06 +20:23
22. 28261 Mia-Katariina Kangur      Kadri LA   00:31:19 +20:36
23. 28259 Sten Tammer                          00:33:17 +22:34
24.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:33:42 +22:59
    27637 Kristian Kivisaar                    DQ 
    27648 Elis Isabella Hiiemäe                DQ 
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22009 Henri Pärn                Sauga pk   00:21:16 
 2.   849 Gunnar Proover                       00:24:42 +03:26
 3. 19174 Gregor Proover            Sindi LA   00:24:42 +03:26
 4. 19175 Jaan Proover                         00:24:42 +03:26
 5. 20593 Joonatan Proover                     00:24:42 +03:26
 6.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:41:00 +19:44
 7.   655 Ain Uusna                            00:42:14 +20:58
 8. 25862 Heili Tammekänd           Pärnu Kesk 00:42:24 +21:08
 9. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:43:15 +21:59
10. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:43:20 +22:04
11. 25863 Liine Tammekänd           Pärnu Kesk 00:47:40 +26:24
12.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TY         00:48:41 +27:25
13.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:57:37 +36:21
14. 24966 Anu Salujärv                         00:58:55 +37:39
15.   125 Karl Valgepea             West       01:02:36 +41:20
16. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:08:21 +47:05
17. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     01:22:38 +61:22
18.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      01:22:38 +61:22