Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 26.04.2018 - Audru

26.04.2018
Korraldaja : Peeter Kangur, Terje Vilberg
Rajameister : Peeter Kangur, Terje Vilberg
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:28:20 
 2. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:29:41 +01:21
 3.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:29:57 +01:37
 4.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:30:23 +02:03
 5. 16029 Jaanus Erm                           00:32:33 +04:13
 6.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:32:37 +04:17
 7.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         00:34:06 +05:46
 8. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       00:34:22 +06:02
 9. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 00:34:52 +06:32
10.   558 Väino Tuisk                          00:35:46 +07:26
11. 28257 Olegs Garais              OK Stiga   00:36:25 +08:05
12.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:36:57 +08:37
13.  7326 Keiro Kukk                West       00:37:52 +09:32
14. 10464 Aavo Sempelson            KKI        00:38:04 +09:44
15.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:38:05 +09:45
16.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:38:57 +10:37
17. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:39:50 +11:30
18.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:39:53 +11:33
19. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:39:55 +11:35
20.  9164 Ilmar Vähi                Elva Suusa 00:40:16 +11:56
21.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:40:58 +12:38
22.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:41:08 +12:48
23. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:44:12 +15:52
24.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:44:17 +15:57
25.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:44:33 +16:13
26.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:44:47 +16:27
27.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:44:57 +16:37
28.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:45:25 +17:05
29.  5532 Marie Anna Blehner        West       00:46:27 +18:07
30. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:46:27 +18:07
31.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:46:41 +18:21
32. 14945 Rene Käsik                           00:46:44 +18:24
33. 22796 Viiu Juurik               Keremeiste 00:46:45 +18:25
34. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 00:47:19 +18:59
35.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:47:52 +19:32
36.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:47:52 +19:32
37. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       00:48:49 +20:29
38. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    00:49:20 +21:00
39.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       00:50:13 +21:53
40.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     00:51:20 +23:00
41.  7393 Raivo Aru                            00:51:43 +23:23
42.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:52:22 +24:02
43. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:52:28 +24:08
44. 27262 Raul Espenberg                       00:54:01 +25:41
45.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:55:48 +27:28
46. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 00:57:25 +29:05
47. 24574 Kadri Küttis                         00:57:26 +29:06
48. 24515 Marno Maasikas            Anu jooksu 00:59:08 +30:48
49. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:02:22 +34:02
50.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       01:02:53 +34:33
51.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:03:10 +34:50
52.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:04:03 +35:43
53.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:04:23 +36:03
54.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:10:25 +42:05
55. 20346 Aivar Leppik                         01:17:56 +49:36
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18092 Tristan Erm                          00:31:34 
 2. 25891 Veiko Kanistik                       00:39:24 +07:50
 3.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:40:05 +08:31
 4. 18091 Mia Elise Erm                        00:40:16 +08:42
 5. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:40:32 +08:58
 6. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:40:49 +09:15
 7.  6095 Virko Lepmets             Combiwood  00:43:11 +11:37
 8.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:46:03 +14:29
 9. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 00:51:05 +19:31
10.  3715 Ilvi Vare                 West       00:52:15 +20:41
11.   431 Saima Rand                West       00:57:54 +26:20
12. 27792 Aivi Kukk                            00:59:12 +27:38
13. 27791 Krislyn Kokk                         00:59:14 +27:40
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21044 Mariane Erm                          00:28:05 
 2.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:28:08 +00:03
 3. 22009 Henri Pärn                Sauga pk   00:34:38 +06:33
 4. 19169 Tauri Kovalevski          Kilingi-Nõ 00:35:30 +07:25
 5. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:38:15 +10:10
 6. 13461 Triinu Tamm               Pärnu Vana 00:39:20 +11:15
 7. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:42:46 +14:41
 8. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:43:51 +15:46
 9. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:45:15 +17:10
10.  8852 Külli Kivioja-Ööpik       Kobras     00:46:19 +18:14
11. 24496 Karmen Vesselov           NKK        01:04:55 +36:50
12. 28263 Agnes Tambet                         01:05:19 +37:14
13. 28264 Markus Tambet                        01:05:19 +37:14
14. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:11:10 +43:05
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:08:48 
 2. 25855 Kristelle Kivisaar        Pärnu Vaba 00:10:01 +01:13
 3. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:10:04 +01:16
 4. 21729 Toomas Kovalevski         Kilingi-Nõ 00:10:30 +01:42
 5. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 00:12:01 +03:13
 6. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:14:30 +05:42
 7. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Are kool   00:14:46 +05:58
 8. 21211 Reelika Aug                          00:16:53 +08:05
 9. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:17:07 +08:19
10. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Vahenurme  00:17:14 +08:26
11. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:17:25 +08:37
12. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:21:34 +12:46
13. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:24:56 +16:08
14. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:25:17 +16:29
15. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 00:25:49 +17:01
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25856 Krisander Kivisaar                   00:09:41 
 2. 27648 Elis Isabella Hiiemäe                00:13:34 +03:53
 3. 10421 Ott Nõmm                  Aruvälja L 00:16:42 +07:01
 4. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:22:57 +13:16
 5. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:22:57 +13:16
 6. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:22:57 +13:16
 7. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:22:57 +13:16
 8. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:22:57 +13:16
 9. 17149 Hardi Vask                Kuninga tn 00:34:47 +25:06
10.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:44:52 +35:11
11. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:47:29 +37:48
12. 13027 Algis Vaidila             Tootsi val 01:06:48 +57:07
13. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     01:11:33 +61:52
14.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      01:11:33 +61:52