Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 03.05.2018 - Valgerand

03.05.2018
Korraldaja : Sander ja Margit Blehner
Rajameister : Sander ja Margit Blehner
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:24:28 
 2. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:30:28 +06:00
 3.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         00:30:52 +06:24
 4. 16029 Jaanus Erm                           00:31:40 +07:12
 5.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:32:27 +07:59
 6.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:32:32 +08:04
 7.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:34:00 +09:32
 8. 28257 Olegs Garais              OK Stiga   00:34:10 +09:42
 9. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:34:37 +10:09
10.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:34:46 +10:18
11.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:35:58 +11:30
12. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:36:38 +12:10
13.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:37:18 +12:50
14. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:37:40 +13:12
15.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:37:43 +13:15
16. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Jõhvikas   00:40:01 +15:33
17. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:40:31 +16:03
18.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:40:44 +16:16
19. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:41:28 +17:00
20. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:43:57 +19:29
21. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       00:44:07 +19:39
22.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:44:27 +19:59
23.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:44:27 +19:59
24.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:45:28 +21:00
25. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 00:46:04 +21:36
26.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:46:15 +21:47
27. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:47:10 +22:42
28.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:47:20 +22:52
29.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:48:01 +23:33
30. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    00:48:26 +23:58
31.  4248 Janek Pinta               PV SKK     00:48:27 +23:59
32.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:49:29 +25:01
33.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       00:49:54 +25:26
34. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       00:52:13 +27:45
35. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 00:52:14 +27:46
36.  7393 Raivo Aru                            00:53:09 +28:41
37. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    00:54:59 +30:31
38. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       00:59:40 +35:12
39.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       00:59:57 +35:29
40.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:00:39 +36:11
41.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       01:02:33 +38:05
42.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:02:36 +38:08
43.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:03:13 +38:45
44.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:06:17 +41:49
45. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       01:06:37 +42:09
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18092 Tristan Erm                          00:29:24 
 2. 18091 Mia Elise Erm                        00:35:46 +06:22
 3. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:37:00 +07:36
 4. 10421 Ott Nõmm                  Aruvälja L 00:39:56 +10:32
 5. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 00:52:30 +23:06
 6.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:01:21 +31:57
 7. 27792 Aivi Kukk                            01:05:41 +36:17
 8. 27791 Krislyn Kokk                         01:05:43 +36:19
 9.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:06:16 +36:52
10. 24966 Anu Salujärv                         01:14:21 +44:57
11. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:27:25 +58:01
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19169 Tauri Kovalevski          Kilingi-Nõ 00:21:52 
 2. 24548 Ragne Gromov                         00:22:55 +01:03
 3.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:24:27 +02:35
 4. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:25:29 +03:37
 5. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:28:14 +06:22
 6. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:34:22 +12:30
 7. 20598 Urve Kibur                           00:46:35 +24:43
 8. 21046 Madis Sammelselg          Vahenurme  00:47:28 +25:36
 9. 27650 Randar Kannistu           Paikuse pk 00:50:53 +29:01
10.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:51:24 +29:32
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25856 Krisander Kivisaar                   00:06:05 
 2. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 00:06:32 +00:27
 3. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:06:47 +00:42
 4. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:06:48 +00:43
 5. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:06:49 +00:44
 6. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:07:00 +00:55
 7. 21729 Toomas Kovalevski         Kilingi-Nõ 00:07:19 +01:14
 8. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Are kool   00:07:25 +01:20
 9. 25855 Kristelle Kivisaar        Pärnu Vaba 00:07:26 +01:21
10. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:08:00 +01:55
11. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 00:10:02 +03:57
12. 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin         Pärnu Vana 00:10:04 +03:59
13. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:10:14 +04:09
14. 27267 Laura Puu                 Pärnu Vana 00:10:19 +04:14
15. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:14:35 +08:30
16. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:14:42 +08:37
17. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:17:57 +11:52
18. 28259 Sten Tammer                          00:18:57 +12:52
19.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:18:58 +12:53
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27648 Elis Isabella Hiiemäe                00:09:05 
 2. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:13:58 +04:53
 3. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:13:58 +04:53
 4. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:13:58 +04:53
 5. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:13:58 +04:53
 6. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:13:58 +04:53
 7. 22009 Henri Pärn                Sauga pk   00:25:01 +15:56
 8. 23173 Anu Talu                  West       00:29:09 +20:04
 9. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 00:40:54 +31:49
10.  9194 Mait Alanurm              TY         00:41:20 +32:15
11. 17149 Hardi Vask                Kuninga tn 00:55:52 +46:47
12. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     01:01:30 +52:25
13.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      01:01:30 +52:25
14. 24499 Elina Leiner                         01:02:36 +53:31
15. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 01:40:12 +91:07
16. 25875 Aire Arge                            01:40:14 +91:09