Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 10.05.2018 - Uulu

10.05.2018
Korraldaja : Joe ja Kaja Lepp
Rajameister : Joe ja Kaja Lepp
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16029 Jaanus Erm                           00:30:49 
 2.  4286 Veiko Vinkel              West       00:32:52 +02:03
 3.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:33:05 +02:16
 4. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:33:45 +02:56
 5.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         00:35:18 +04:29
 6. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:35:54 +05:05
 7. 28257 Olegs Garais              OK Stiga   00:36:47 +05:58
 8. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:37:16 +06:27
 9. 22803 Raigo Rõõmussar           Metsasõbra 00:37:20 +06:31
10.   558 Väino Tuisk                          00:37:21 +06:32
11.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:37:42 +06:53
12.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       00:38:07 +07:18
13. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:38:30 +07:41
14. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Jõhvikas   00:39:06 +08:17
15.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:39:17 +08:28
16.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:39:30 +08:41
17.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:39:57 +09:08
18.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:40:32 +09:43
19. 10464 Aavo Sempelson            KKI        00:42:43 +11:54
20.  7326 Keiro Kukk                West       00:42:46 +11:57
21. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 00:43:00 +12:11
22. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:43:34 +12:45
23.  2259 Toomas Teekel             West       00:43:42 +12:53
24. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:43:43 +12:54
25.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:45:09 +14:20
26. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:45:09 +14:20
27.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:45:11 +14:22
28.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:46:18 +15:29
29. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       00:46:22 +15:33
30. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:48:17 +17:28
31.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:48:41 +17:52
32. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:48:54 +18:05
33.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:49:13 +18:24
34. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       00:49:46 +18:57
35. 25892 Pille-Riin Ressar                    00:50:12 +19:23
36.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:51:01 +20:12
37. 27262 Raul Espenberg                       00:51:15 +20:26
38.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       00:51:26 +20:37
39.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       00:52:23 +21:34
40.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       00:52:38 +21:49
41. 28260 Margus Nisuma                        00:52:38 +21:49
42.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:52:44 +21:55
43. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    00:53:14 +22:25
44. 27633 Tanel Soosalu                        00:54:20 +23:31
45. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    00:54:46 +23:57
46.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:54:51 +24:02
47. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 00:55:17 +24:28
48.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:56:30 +25:41
49. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:00:13 +29:24
50. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:00:47 +29:58
51. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits                        01:07:32 +36:43
52. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:08:11 +37:22
53.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       01:09:16 +38:27
54.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:10:18 +39:29
55.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:11:40 +40:51
56.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:13:14 +42:25
57.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:31:49 +61:00
     7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       DQ 
      847 Olavi Loo                 West       DQ 
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18092 Tristan Erm                          00:27:35 
 2. 17149 Hardi Vask                Kuninga tn 00:30:45 +03:10
 3. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:30:58 +03:23
 4. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:31:12 +03:37
 5. 21040 Herman Pärn                          00:32:17 +04:42
 6.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:35:27 +07:52
 7.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:35:28 +07:53
 8.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:36:19 +08:44
 9. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:36:57 +09:22
10.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:37:06 +09:31
11. 18091 Mia Elise Erm                        00:37:40 +10:05
12.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:43:10 +15:35
13.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       00:43:11 +15:36
14.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       00:44:57 +17:22
15. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 00:45:01 +17:26
16. 23173 Anu Talu                  West       00:49:34 +21:59
17.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:00:05 +32:30
18. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:27:32 +59:57
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22009 Henri Pärn                Sauga pk   00:25:03 
 2. 25855 Kristelle Kivisaar        Pärnu Vaba 00:27:49 +02:46
 3. 27267 Laura Puu                 Pärnu Vana 00:39:08 +14:05
 4.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:39:35 +14:32
 5. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:48:03 +23:00
 6. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:48:04 +23:01
 7. 27639 Grete Espenberg           Viljandi K 00:48:26 +23:23
 8.   125 Karl Valgepea             West       00:53:37 +28:34
 9. 28268 Karl Martin Veber         Uulu pk    00:56:02 +30:59
10. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:12:18 +47:15
11. 28266 Sandra Plamus             Vana-Vigal 01:13:01 +47:58
12. 28267 Triinu Algma              Vana-Vigal 01:13:02 +47:59
13. 28265 Mariette Liigend          Vana-Vigal 01:13:31 +48:28
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:09:48 
 2. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:09:51 +00:03
 3. 25856 Krisander Kivisaar                   00:10:07 +00:19
 4. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:13:35 +03:47
 5. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:13:54 +04:06
 6. 19571 Helen Todi                           00:14:06 +04:18
 7. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:14:56 +05:08
 8. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 00:15:53 +06:05
 9. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:17:30 +07:42
10. 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin         Pärnu Vana 00:17:40 +07:52
11. 19570 Meribel Penu                         00:18:27 +08:39
12. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:24:09 +14:21
13. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:24:27 +14:39
14. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:24:33 +14:45
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28259 Sten Tammer                          00:16:43 
 2.   849 Gunnar Proover                       00:17:05 +00:22
 3. 19173 Roode-Marie Proover       Sindi G    00:17:05 +00:22
 4. 19175 Jaan Proover                         00:17:05 +00:22
 5. 20593 Joonatan Proover                     00:17:05 +00:22
 6. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:24:28 +07:45
 7. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:24:28 +07:45
 8. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:24:28 +07:45
 9. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:24:28 +07:45
10.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:31:48 +15:05
11.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:31:50 +15:07
12.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      00:52:07 +35:24
13. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:52:07 +35:24
14. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 02:14:18 +117:35
15. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:14:21 +117:38