Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 17.05.2018 - Raeküla

17.05.2018
Korraldaja : Toomas Teekel, Merike Haugas
Rajameister : Toomas Teekel, Merike Haugas
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         01:05:50 
 2.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       01:06:03 +00:13
 3. 15874 Priit Talu                West       01:06:08 +00:18
 4.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:06:53 +01:03
 5.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:08:08 +02:18
 6.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:12:09 +06:19
 7.   288 Erik Keerberg             SOK        01:12:31 +06:41
 8.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:14:15 +08:25
 9. 28257 Olegs Garais              OK Stiga   01:15:27 +09:37
10.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:15:55 +10:05
11. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        01:16:19 +10:29
12.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:16:22 +10:32
13. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:17:17 +11:27
14.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:19:15 +13:25
15. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:21:38 +15:48
16. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:23:50 +18:00
17.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:25:11 +19:21
18. 10464 Aavo Sempelson            KKI        01:25:40 +19:50
19.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:25:57 +20:07
20. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:26:31 +20:41
21. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 01:34:31 +28:41
22.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:34:49 +28:59
23.  3188 Erik Leiger               HOK        01:37:09 +31:19
24.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:43:20 +37:30
25.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:48:49 +42:59
26. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:49:27 +43:37
27. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:49:52 +44:02
28.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:51:21 +45:31
29.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:54:25 +48:35
30. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    01:58:06 +52:16
31. 22796 Viiu Juurik               Keremeiste 02:12:16 +66:26
32. 14945 Rene Käsik                           02:12:17 +66:27
     8741 Tanis Kulp                           DQ 
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       00:56:07 
 2.  4248 Janek Pinta               PV SKK     00:58:12 +02:05
 3. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Jõhvikas   00:58:14 +02:07
 4. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:58:40 +02:33
 5.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:59:04 +02:57
 6. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:59:12 +03:05
 7.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       01:01:02 +04:55
 8. 17165 Maia Penu                 West       01:02:32 +06:25
 9.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:03:36 +07:29
10. 28272 Ossi Lakkala              Kuopia Suu 01:04:12 +08:05
11. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  01:04:55 +08:48
12.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:06:02 +09:55
13.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:06:14 +10:07
14.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:07:00 +10:53
15.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       01:07:44 +11:37
16.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     01:08:36 +12:29
17.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  01:08:49 +12:42
18.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     01:09:31 +13:24
19. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  01:09:49 +13:42
20.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:12:53 +16:46
21. 15231 Martti Santajoki          Rajamäen R 01:14:55 +18:48
22.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:21:17 +25:10
23. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       01:23:18 +27:11
24.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:23:23 +27:16
25. 24574 Kadri Küttis                         01:23:30 +27:23
26.  3259 Väino Kundla              Orvand     01:24:07 +28:00
27.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:27:51 +31:44
28. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:29:24 +33:17
29.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:29:54 +33:47
30. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:32:39 +36:32
31.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:33:42 +37:35
32.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:34:03 +37:56
33.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:40:21 +44:14
34. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:55:01 +58:54
35. 23173 Anu Talu                  West       01:58:43 +62:36
36. 25857 Valli Talu                           02:38:11 +102:04
    24515 Marno Maasikas            Anu jooksu DQ 
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25855 Kristelle Kivisaar        Pärnu Vaba 00:33:28 
 2.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       00:34:47 +01:19
 3. 22009 Henri Pärn                Sauga pk   00:35:16 +01:48
 4. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:36:01 +02:33
 5. 24548 Ragne Gromov                         00:36:11 +02:43
 6. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    00:39:08 +05:40
 7.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:40:28 +07:00
 8. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 00:43:38 +10:10
 9. 17149 Hardi Vask                Kuninga tn 00:44:19 +10:51
10.   507 Viive Sisask              West       00:45:08 +11:40
11.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       00:46:46 +13:18
12. 13461 Triinu Tamm               Pärnu Vana 00:47:55 +14:27
13.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:48:17 +14:49
14. 14351 Kauri Põldaru                        00:51:08 +17:40
15.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:51:51 +18:23
16. 19169 Tauri Kovalevski          Kilingi-Nõ 00:57:14 +23:46
17. 17166 Toomas Meier              Kilingi-No 00:58:31 +25:03
18. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 01:01:52 +28:24
19. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  01:06:59 +33:31
20. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:25:12 +51:44
21. 29358 Anete Kiviselg                       01:31:47 +58:19
22. 29360 Johanna Merila            Pärnu Mai  01:39:25 +65:57
    25882 Eva Paeveer                          DQ 
    28271 Kadri Karjus                         DQ 
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25856 Krisander Kivisaar                   00:17:11 
 2. 10420 Nele-Liis Teekel                     00:22:00 +04:49
 3. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:23:18 +06:07
 4. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:23:24 +06:13
 5. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Aruvälja l 00:26:38 +09:27
 6. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:32:24 +15:13
 7. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:32:52 +15:41
 8. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:33:42 +16:31
 9. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:57:21 +40:10
10. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:57:57 +40:46
11. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         01:01:55 +44:44
12. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      01:02:30 +45:19
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:20:39 
 2. 21049 Martin Kuuskmann          Papsaare l 00:21:56 +01:17
 3. 25880 Emmaliisa Mäesalu         Lindi la/a 00:24:57 +04:18
 4. 27648 Elis Isabella Hiiemäe                00:28:56 +08:17
 5. 21729 Toomas Kovalevski         Kilingi-Nõ 00:31:45 +11:06
 6. 21050 Mihkel Kuuskmann                     00:36:13 +15:34
 7. 28274 Romek Viotti              Pärnu Ülej 00:42:08 +21:29
 8. 28273 Jaana Kannistu                       00:42:43 +22:04
 9. 27650 Randar Kannistu           Paikuse pk 00:42:57 +22:18
10. 28270 Ats Raberits                         00:51:44 +31:05
11. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:52:05 +31:26
12. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:52:05 +31:26
13. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:52:05 +31:26
14. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:52:05 +31:26
15. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:52:05 +31:26
16. 28269 Martin Sempelson                     00:52:08 +31:29
17.  5532 Marie Anna Blehner        West       00:52:19 +31:40
18. 26850 Marita Kadarik            Vana-Vigal 00:58:42 +38:03
19. 26613 Alis-Angela Kuusk                    00:58:49 +38:10
20.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          01:06:29 +45:50
21. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:26:52 +66:13
22.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      01:59:07 +98:28
23. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     01:59:07 +98:28
    27792 Aivi Kukk                            DQ 
    27791 Krislyn Kokk                         DQ