Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 24.05.2018 - Kilingi-Nõmme

24.05.2018
Korraldaja : Ville ja Kaire Vinkel
Rajameister : Ville ja Kaire Vinkel
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:47:38 
 2.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:54:24 +06:46
 3. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:57:53 +10:15
 4.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:59:46 +12:08
 5.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:00:50 +13:12
 6.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:06:45 +19:07
 7.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:07:36 +19:58
 8. 10464 Aavo Sempelson            KKI        01:08:46 +21:08
 9.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:09:21 +21:43
10.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:11:09 +23:31
11. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:11:18 +23:40
12. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:12:47 +25:09
13.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:13:40 +26:02
14. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:15:34 +27:56
15.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:16:38 +29:00
16.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:19:41 +32:03
17. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:20:21 +32:43
18.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:23:03 +35:25
19. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:24:27 +36:49
20.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:24:49 +37:11
21. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    01:28:04 +40:26
22. 10460 Rein Link                 K-Nõmme Gü 01:34:52 +47:14
23. 17166 Toomas Meier              Kilingi-No 01:38:08 +50:30
24.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:39:13 +51:35
25. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits                        02:01:59 +74:21
26.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       02:14:51 +87:13
27.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       02:49:56 +122:18
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15229 Raul Viitmaa              Lehola     00:55:55 
 2. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:56:20 +00:25
 3.  4248 Janek Pinta               PV SKK     00:58:22 +02:27
 4.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:58:59 +03:04
 5. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  01:00:06 +04:11
 6.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:00:41 +04:46
 7.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  01:01:52 +05:57
 8.  5532 Marie Anna Blehner        West       01:02:39 +06:44
 9.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:02:57 +07:02
10.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       01:03:19 +07:24
11. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  01:06:09 +10:14
12.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:15:06 +19:11
13. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    01:18:27 +22:32
14.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:18:42 +22:47
15.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:19:08 +23:13
16.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:19:40 +23:45
17. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:27:07 +31:12
18. 28270 Ats Raberits                         01:27:58 +32:03
19. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:28:42 +32:47
20.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:31:42 +35:47
21. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:32:22 +36:27
22.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:37:20 +41:25
23. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:46:23 +50:28
24.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:48:49 +52:54
25. 28269 Martin Sempelson                     01:49:51 +53:56
26.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:52:17 +56:22
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24548 Ragne Gromov                         00:40:25 
 2. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:41:46 +01:21
 3.    84 Elmo Pärna                Lehola     00:49:55 +09:30
 4.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:51:59 +11:34
 5. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 00:59:37 +19:12
 6. 22009 Henri Pärn                Sauga pk   01:16:56 +36:31
 7. 24965 Marcus Kangur             Pärnu-Jaag 01:20:03 +39:38
 8. 24964 Keimo Reimets             Pärnu-Jaag 01:21:24 +40:59
 9. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  01:32:09 +51:44
10.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       01:35:01 +54:36
11. 19559 Ave Vainu                            01:42:43 +62:18
12. 28276 Tarmo Teearu                         01:43:16 +62:51
13. 25857 Valli Talu                           02:05:18 +84:53
14. 19182 Eda Pipar                            02:08:47 +88:22
15. 28275 Kadi-Liis Kangur          Pärnu-Jaag 02:09:42 +89:17
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:07:10 
 2. 19169 Tauri Kovalevski          Kilingi-Nõ 00:08:25 +01:15
 3. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:09:19 +02:09
 4. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       00:09:21 +02:11
 5. 21729 Toomas Kovalevski         Kilingi-Nõ 00:09:39 +02:29
 6. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:10:06 +02:56
 7. 25880 Emmaliisa Mäesalu         Lindi la/a 00:11:33 +04:23
 8. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:12:32 +05:22
 9. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:12:41 +05:31
10. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:15:27 +08:17
11. 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin         Pärnu Vana 00:17:37 +10:27
12. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:17:52 +10:42
13. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:18:52 +11:42
14. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:19:20 +12:10
15. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:23:29 +16:19
16. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            OK Lehola  00:23:47 +16:37
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      00:52:35 
 2. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:52:35 +00:00
 3. 25891 Veiko Kanistik                       01:08:32 +15:57
 4. 27791 Krislyn Kokk                         01:19:14 +26:39
 5. 27792 Aivi Kukk                            01:19:35 +27:00