Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 31.05.2018 - Jõulumäe

31.05.2018
Korraldaja : Peep Elmeste
Rajameister : Peep Elmeste
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:48:27 
 2.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         00:55:02 +06:35
 3.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:56:30 +08:03
 4. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:59:43 +11:16
 5. 15874 Priit Talu                West       01:00:52 +12:25
 6. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 01:07:59 +19:32
 7. 10464 Aavo Sempelson            KKI        01:08:40 +20:13
 8.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:09:15 +20:48
 9. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:11:41 +23:14
10.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:12:08 +23:41
11. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:12:52 +24:25
12.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:13:03 +24:36
13.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:13:54 +25:27
14.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:17:50 +29:23
15.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:18:32 +30:05
16.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:19:04 +30:37
17.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:19:57 +31:30
18. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:23:04 +34:37
19.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:23:50 +35:23
20. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:23:56 +35:29
21.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:26:27 +38:00
22.  3188 Erik Leiger               HOK        01:26:45 +38:18
23.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:27:24 +38:57
24.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:35:55 +47:28
25. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    01:37:32 +49:05
26.  8741 Tanis Kulp                           01:50:21 +61:54
27. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:51:49 +63:22
28. 22796 Viiu Juurik               Keremeiste 01:56:38 +68:11
29. 14945 Rene Käsik                           01:56:42 +68:15
30.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       02:00:11 +71:44
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2259 Toomas Teekel             West       01:02:20 
 2. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       01:02:25 +00:05
 3.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     01:04:55 +02:35
 4.  4248 Janek Pinta               PV SKK     01:11:09 +08:49
 5.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:13:20 +11:00
 6.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       01:16:36 +14:16
 7.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       01:17:34 +15:14
 8. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       01:18:28 +16:08
 9. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  01:20:12 +17:52
10.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:20:19 +17:59
11.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:24:11 +21:51
12. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Jõhvikas   01:25:15 +22:55
13.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:26:13 +23:53
14. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    01:28:34 +26:14
15.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:28:56 +26:36
16.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:29:48 +27:28
17.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:30:36 +28:16
18.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:34:48 +32:28
19. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       01:39:25 +37:05
20.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:39:31 +37:11
21. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:41:14 +38:54
22. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:49:20 +47:00
23. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:53:10 +50:50
24.   431 Saima Rand                West       02:02:29 +60:09
25.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       02:41:57 +99:37
    26682 Riia Orgmets              Vana-Vigal DQ 
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:35:33 
 2.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:37:00 +01:27
 3. 17149 Hardi Vask                Kuninga tn 00:38:20 +02:47
 4.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:42:22 +06:49
 5.  5532 Marie Anna Blehner        West       00:50:57 +15:24
 6.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       00:55:09 +19:36
 7.   507 Viive Sisask              West       00:56:18 +20:45
 8. 22797 Eha Lehtoja               2 Silla jo 01:03:55 +28:22
 9.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:05:41 +30:08
10. 13461 Triinu Tamm               Pärnu Vana 01:08:25 +32:52
11.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:08:27 +32:54
12. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:11:24 +35:51
13. 27267 Laura Puu                 Pärnu Vana 01:11:40 +36:07
14.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       01:12:00 +36:27
15. 25461 Kaspar Aus                Pärnu Mai  01:12:50 +37:17
16.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:17:40 +42:07
17.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:18:59 +43:26
18. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:19:32 +43:59
19.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       01:27:09 +51:36
20.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       01:27:38 +52:05
21. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:30:01 +54:28
22. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:30:20 +54:47
23.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:35:25 +59:52
    28277 Jaan Joosep Raavik                   DQ 
    28270 Ats Raberits                         DQ 
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:16:17 
 2. 19169 Tauri Kovalevski          Kilingi-Nõ 00:27:47 +11:30
 3. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:29:25 +13:08
 4. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 00:36:15 +19:58
 5. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:45:52 +29:35
 6. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:46:57 +30:40
 7. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:47:08 +30:51
 8.   125 Karl Valgepea             West       00:47:33 +31:16
 9. 24496 Karmen Vesselov           NKK        00:51:47 +35:30
10. 23183 Katrin Pabbo              TÜASK      01:01:25 +45:08
11. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  01:02:25 +46:08
12.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      01:32:04 +75:47
13. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     01:32:04 +75:47
14. 23173 Anu Talu                  West       01:32:16 +75:59
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:28:39