Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 07.06.2018 - Rannametsa

07.06.2018
Korraldaja : Marek Nõmm
Rajameister : Marek Nõmm
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:51:19 
 2.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:52:55 +01:36
 3.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:55:59 +04:40
 4. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:58:03 +06:44
 5.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:01:25 +10:06
 6.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         01:05:16 +13:57
 7. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:09:05 +17:46
 8. 17170 Romet Sutt                           01:09:18 +17:59
 9. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:09:18 +17:59
10. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:10:15 +18:56
11.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:10:51 +19:32
12.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:14:17 +22:58
13. 16023 Taavi Tammik              SUKL Jõulu 01:15:23 +24:04
14.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:15:40 +24:21
15.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:16:30 +25:11
16. 10464 Aavo Sempelson            KKI        01:16:44 +25:25
17.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:17:32 +26:13
18.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:20:35 +29:16
19. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:20:56 +29:37
20. 22803 Raigo Rõõmussar           Metsasõbra 01:22:05 +30:46
21.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:25:49 +34:30
22. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:26:39 +35:20
23.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:27:24 +36:05
24.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:33:41 +42:22
25.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:34:28 +43:09
26.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:34:34 +43:15
27. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    01:41:25 +50:06
28. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:44:04 +52:45
29.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       02:51:03 +119:44
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:43:13 
 2.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:49:37 +06:24
 3. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:49:47 +06:34
 4. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:50:35 +07:22
 5.  4198 Triinu Rooni              SK100      00:52:13 +09:00
 6. 17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru       00:52:27 +09:14
 7. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:54:19 +11:06
 8. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:54:51 +11:38
 9.  2259 Toomas Teekel             West       00:55:15 +12:02
10.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:56:10 +12:57
11.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       00:56:22 +13:09
12.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:59:17 +16:04
13.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:59:46 +16:33
14.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:00:34 +17:21
15.  5532 Marie Anna Blehner        West       01:02:47 +19:34
16.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       01:03:15 +20:02
17.  7328 Ergo Enn                  West       01:05:24 +22:11
18.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:06:57 +23:44
19.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:07:41 +24:28
20.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          01:08:50 +25:37
21.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:09:16 +26:03
22. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    01:12:11 +28:58
23. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:13:51 +30:38
24. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:15:48 +32:35
25.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:16:52 +33:39
26.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:17:18 +34:05
27. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:21:26 +38:13
28. 24966 Anu Salujärv                         01:24:21 +41:08
29.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:24:46 +41:33
30. 25868 Marten Iir                           01:31:29 +48:16
31. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits                        01:31:34 +48:21
32.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:36:37 +53:24
33. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       01:37:29 +54:16
34.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:37:37 +54:24
35. 27792 Aivi Kukk                            01:46:12 +62:59
36. 27791 Krislyn Kokk                         01:46:18 +63:05
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:41:56 
 2.  4248 Janek Pinta               PV SKK     00:43:19 +01:23
 3.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       00:55:22 +13:26
 4. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       00:55:54 +13:58
 5.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:57:23 +15:27
 6. 28278 Georg Sten Toots          Kuressaare 01:04:32 +22:36
 7.   507 Viive Sisask              West       01:16:48 +34:52
 8.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       01:17:28 +35:32
 9. 28280 Taavi Vahar                          01:23:57 +42:01
10. 28296 Kristiina Mölder                     01:23:59 +42:03
11. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:53:46 +71:50
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22009 Henri Pärn                Sauga pk   00:15:58 
 2. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:21:20 +05:22
 3. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:21:29 +05:31
 4. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:22:01 +06:03
 5. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:28:16 +12:18
 6. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:32:17 +16:19
 7. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:33:46 +17:48
 8. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:33:48 +17:50
 9. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:33:52 +17:54
10. 10420 Nele-Liis Teekel                     00:35:52 +19:54
11. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 00:42:53 +26:55
12. 22022 Brettly Holter            Pärnu Mai  00:48:00 +32:02
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:42:55 
 2. 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin         Pärnu Vana 00:43:29 +00:34
 3.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      00:50:41 +07:46
 4. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:50:41 +07:46
 5. 23183 Katrin Pabbo              TÜASK      00:51:06 +08:11
 6. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:46:30 +63:35
 7. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 02:41:07 +118:12
 8. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 02:41:21 +118:26
 9. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:41:33 +118:38