Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 21.06.2018 - Metsaküla

21.06.2018
Korraldaja : Erkki Penu
Rajameister : Erkki Penu
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:44:24 
 2.  4286 Veiko Vinkel              West       00:48:47 +04:23
 3. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:50:43 +06:19
 4. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:51:42 +07:18
 5.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:52:15 +07:51
 6.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:53:05 +08:41
 7.   558 Väino Tuisk                          00:54:11 +09:47
 8.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:55:35 +11:11
 9.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         00:59:07 +14:43
10.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       00:59:26 +15:02
11. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:59:37 +15:13
12.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:00:26 +16:02
13. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:00:27 +16:03
14.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:01:12 +16:48
15.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:02:00 +17:36
16. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:04:57 +20:33
17. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:05:18 +20:54
18.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:05:21 +20:57
19. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:07:50 +23:26
20.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:09:02 +24:38
21.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:10:31 +26:07
22.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:13:59 +29:35
23.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:15:16 +30:52
24.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:15:50 +31:26
25.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:20:00 +35:36
26.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       01:22:21 +37:57
27. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    01:25:23 +40:59
28. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:32:49 +48:25
29. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       01:45:52 +61:28
30.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:45:54 +61:30
31.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:47:19 +62:55
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:40:32 
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:47:34 +07:02
 3. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:50:14 +09:42
 4. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:52:05 +11:33
 5. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 00:52:54 +12:22
 6.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:55:30 +14:58
 7.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:55:32 +15:00
 8.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:57:06 +16:34
 9.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:58:12 +17:40
10.  7328 Ergo Enn                  West       00:58:58 +18:26
11.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:59:22 +18:50
12. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 00:59:48 +19:16
13.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:00:39 +20:07
14. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    01:06:34 +26:02
15. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:07:28 +26:56
16.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:08:50 +28:18
17.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:10:23 +29:51
18. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:10:48 +30:16
19. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:12:18 +31:46
20.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:19:34 +39:02
21. 23183 Katrin Pabbo              TÜASK      01:21:33 +41:01
22. 27791 Krislyn Kokk                         01:22:26 +41:54
23. 27792 Aivi Kukk                            01:22:33 +42:01
24. 23173 Anu Talu                  West       01:25:01 +44:29
25. 16050 Joosep Karlson            Pärnu Koid 01:28:29 +47:57
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6025 Kevin Lepp                           00:35:06 
 2.   431 Saima Rand                West       00:48:43 +13:37
 3.   507 Viive Sisask              West       00:49:30 +14:24
 4. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:51:27 +16:21
 5.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       00:53:53 +18:47
 6. 13032 Karin Leetsar             OÜ Kõnerav 00:57:14 +22:08
 7. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 00:57:43 +22:37
 8.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       00:58:08 +23:02
 9. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  01:00:40 +25:34
10. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:27:09 +52:03
11.   125 Karl Valgepea             West       01:31:30 +56:24
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20289 Reigo Lepp                West       00:24:58 
 2. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:32:07 +07:09
 3. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:39:13 +14:15
 4. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 00:40:20 +15:22
 5. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:40:55 +15:57
 6. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:41:23 +16:25
 7. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:41:35 +16:37
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:18:25 
 2. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:47:01 +28:36
 3. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:47:01 +28:36
 4. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:47:01 +28:36
 5. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:47:01 +28:36
 6. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:47:01 +28:36
 7.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      00:47:32 +29:07
 8. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:47:32 +29:07
 9.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       00:56:11 +37:46
10.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:59:05 +40:40
11. 22022 Brettly Holter            Pärnu Mai  01:18:55 +60:30