Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 05.07.2018 - Uulu

05.07.2018
Korraldaja : Henry Olde
Rajameister : Henry Olde
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:45:09 
 2. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:56:59 +11:50
 3.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:59:10 +14:01
 4.  4286 Veiko Vinkel              West       00:59:39 +14:30
 5.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       01:00:41 +15:32
 6. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        01:02:57 +17:48
 7.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:06:01 +20:52
 8.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     01:07:32 +22:23
 9.   558 Väino Tuisk                          01:07:37 +22:28
10.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:09:00 +23:51
11. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:09:29 +24:20
12. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:10:45 +25:36
13. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:10:47 +25:38
14.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         01:11:00 +25:51
15.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:11:12 +26:03
16.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       01:13:18 +28:09
17. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:15:28 +30:19
18. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:17:44 +32:35
19. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:20:24 +35:15
20. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:20:57 +35:48
21. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:21:31 +36:22
22. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:23:26 +38:17
23.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:24:22 +39:13
24. 17170 Romet Sutt                           01:24:47 +39:38
25. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:35:34 +50:25
26. 27260 Katrin Pint               x122       02:05:29 +80:20
27.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       02:05:31 +80:22
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26932 Aino Mäkelä               Saarijärve 00:49:58 
 2. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:51:40 +01:42
 3.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:55:35 +05:37
 4.  2511 Tanel Vainura                        00:55:56 +05:58
 5. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:58:34 +08:36
 6.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       00:59:51 +09:53
 7.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       01:00:34 +10:36
 8. 28283 Ville Rahkonen            x21        01:01:36 +11:38
 9.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       01:01:44 +11:46
10. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  01:02:19 +12:21
11.  6025 Kevin Lepp                           01:05:38 +15:40
12.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:08:07 +18:09
13. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:12:31 +22:33
14.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:16:08 +26:10
15.   712 Eva Rönkö                 Keravan Ur 01:17:16 +27:18
16. 28285 Ranno Sutt                x101       01:19:16 +29:18
17. 28282 Jaana Tissari             x77        01:19:41 +29:43
18.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          01:19:49 +29:51
19.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:20:48 +30:50
20. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:21:47 +31:49
21. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:23:33 +33:35
22.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:30:02 +40:04
23. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:31:53 +41:55
24.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:36:43 +46:45
25.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:37:11 +47:13
26.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:37:51 +47:53
27. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:57:54 +67:56
28.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           02:17:13 +87:15
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4248 Janek Pinta               PV SKK     00:32:54 
 2. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:48:23 +15:29
 3. 28284 Karel Tölp                x54        00:48:53 +15:59
 4. 22009 Henri Pärn                Sauga pk   00:50:15 +17:21
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:52:10 +19:16
 6.   507 Viive Sisask              West       00:52:54 +20:00
 7.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       00:54:57 +22:03
 8. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            x105       01:04:51 +31:57
 9.  8741 Tanis Kulp                           01:10:44 +37:50
10.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       01:17:59 +45:05
11. 30187 Ester Marjapuu                       01:20:20 +47:26
12. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:38:25 +65:31
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:23:52 
 2. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:30:49 +06:57
 3. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:32:31 +08:39
 4. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:39:11 +15:19
 5. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 00:43:45 +19:53
 6. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  01:06:22 +42:30
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:23:25 
 2.  2910 Kätrin Uibo               West       00:49:58 +26:33
 3.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     00:50:29 +27:04
 4. 27484 Kristi Kert                          01:05:28 +42:03
 5. 25891 Veiko Kanistik            x126       01:26:25 +63:00
 6.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      01:28:18 +64:53
 7. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     01:28:18 +64:53
 8.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       01:38:12 +74:47
 9. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 02:35:51 +132:26
10. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:35:51 +132:26
11. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 02:35:51 +132:26
    26933 Venla Mäkelä              Saarijärve DQ 
13. 26934 Jussi Mäkelä              Saarijärve  +-24:-25