Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 12.07.2018 - Raeküla

12.07.2018
Korraldaja : Jüri Leesmäe
Rajameister : Jüri Leesmäe
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15874 Priit Talu                West       01:15:08 
 2.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:17:50 +02:42
 3.  4286 Veiko Vinkel              West       01:22:20 +07:12
 4.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:22:30 +07:22
 5.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       01:23:31 +08:23
 6.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         01:24:47 +09:39
 7. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        01:26:34 +11:26
 8. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:30:00 +14:52
 9.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       01:34:40 +19:32
10.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:34:56 +19:48
11. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     01:42:50 +27:42
12.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     01:43:51 +28:43
13. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:50:18 +35:10
14. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:53:03 +37:55
15. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:55:29 +40:21
16. 17170 Romet Sutt                           01:56:54 +41:46
17. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:58:15 +43:07
18. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       02:01:43 +46:35
19.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    02:03:34 +48:26
20. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     02:03:55 +48:47
21. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    02:07:55 +52:47
22.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       02:15:16 +60:08
23.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       02:15:34 +60:26
24. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       02:17:27 +62:19
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:57:39 
 2. 26098 Erika Uotila              Tammed     01:05:21 +07:42
 3.  4248 Janek Pinta               PV SKK     01:06:06 +08:27
 4.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:10:22 +12:43
 5. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  01:12:24 +14:45
 6.  2259 Toomas Teekel             West       01:13:13 +15:34
 7. 22803 Raigo Rõõmussar           Metsasõbra 01:16:32 +18:53
 8.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:23:32 +25:53
 9.  6025 Kevin Lepp                           01:25:15 +27:36
10.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       01:28:11 +30:32
11. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:33:11 +35:32
12. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:33:14 +35:35
13.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:37:39 +40:00
14. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       01:39:04 +41:25
15.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:41:29 +43:50
16.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:44:41 +47:02
17. 25892 Pille-Riin Ressar                    01:45:33 +47:54
18.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:46:50 +49:11
19. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:47:07 +49:28
20. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:47:38 +49:59
21.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:47:50 +50:11
22. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       01:48:33 +50:54
23.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:48:35 +50:56
24.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       01:53:04 +55:25
25. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    02:00:28 +62:49
26.  1784 Tiina Loide                          02:06:18 +68:39
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:38:30 
 2. 21040 Herman Pärn                          00:39:46 +01:16
 3. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:42:22 +03:52
 4.  2910 Kätrin Uibo               West       00:46:03 +07:33
 5.  8392 Henry Olde                West       00:47:48 +09:18
 6. 25891 Veiko Kanistik                       00:57:20 +18:50
 7. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:00:04 +21:34
 8.   507 Viive Sisask              West       01:03:44 +25:14
 9.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       01:04:52 +26:22
10. 14351 Kauri Põldaru                        01:16:56 +38:26
11. 13032 Karin Leetsar             OÜ Kõnerav 01:17:41 +39:11
12. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 01:17:45 +39:15
13.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       01:24:15 +45:45
14. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:37:31 +59:01
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25461 Kaspar Aus                Pärnu Mai  00:30:19 
 2. 23168 Anna Godina               B3         00:38:55 +08:36
 3. 20291 Gustavs Godins            B3         00:40:00 +09:41
 4. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:50:26 +20:07
 5. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:50:35 +20:16
 6. 28286 Lukas Vaher               x25        01:09:29 +39:10
 7. 25457 Ranet Rändla              x71        01:12:01 +41:42
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24963 Getter Möldre             Paikuse ko 00:29:01 
 2. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:29:10 +00:09
 3.   849 Gunnar Proover                       00:55:58 +26:57
 4. 19174 Gregor Proover            Sindi LA   00:55:58 +26:57
 5. 19175 Jaan Proover                         00:55:58 +26:57
 6. 20593 Joonatan Proover                     00:55:58 +26:57
 7. 23183 Katrin Pabbo              TÜASK      01:06:27 +37:26
 8.  4198 Triinu Rooni              SK100      01:09:50 +40:49
 9. 22009 Henri Pärn                Sauga pk   01:10:09 +41:08
10. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:13:26 +44:25
11. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     01:20:55 +51:54
12.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      01:20:55 +51:54
13.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:40:58 +71:57
14. 27792 Aivi Kukk                            02:01:33 +92:32
15. 27791 Krislyn Kokk                         02:01:35 +92:34
16. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:39:45 +130:44
17. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 02:39:45 +130:44