Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 19.07.2018 - Piirumi

19.07.2018
Korraldaja : Kristin Viikmaa
Rajameister : Kristin Viikmaa
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:58:01 
 2. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:58:45 +00:44
 3.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:59:13 +01:12
 4. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:05:47 +07:46
 5.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       01:08:39 +10:38
 6.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:11:27 +13:26
 7.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:11:49 +13:48
 8.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:12:10 +14:09
 9. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:12:57 +14:56
10. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:14:07 +16:06
11. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:14:12 +16:11
12.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:16:42 +18:41
13. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:26:33 +28:32
14.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:26:46 +28:45
15.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:29:49 +31:48
16. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:31:01 +33:00
17.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:32:14 +34:13
18.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:34:37 +36:36
19.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:37:56 +39:55
20.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:38:57 +40:56
21.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:39:46 +41:45
22.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:42:15 +44:14
23. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       02:00:41 +62:40
24. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       02:01:00 +62:59
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:57:12 
 2.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:58:25 +01:13
 3.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:01:15 +04:03
 4.  2511 Tanel Vainura                        01:01:42 +04:30
 5. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       01:08:34 +11:22
 6.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:11:32 +14:20
 7.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:18:12 +21:00
 8. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:18:21 +21:09
 9.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:19:47 +22:35
10. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:23:36 +26:24
11.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:24:16 +27:04
12. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    01:24:34 +27:22
13.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:25:23 +28:11
14.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:25:34 +28:22
15. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:32:21 +35:09
16.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:32:41 +35:29
17.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:36:09 +38:57
18.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:38:58 +41:46
19. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       01:42:27 +45:15
20.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:42:32 +45:20
21. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:46:28 +49:16
22.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:49:57 +52:45
23.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:52:21 +55:09
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6025 Kevin Lepp                           00:36:18 
 2.  2910 Kätrin Uibo               West       00:43:56 +07:38
 3. 25891 Veiko Kanistik                       00:44:09 +07:51
 4.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:45:57 +09:39
 5. 13023 Jari Vahvelainen                     00:48:06 +11:48
 6.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:48:41 +12:23
 7. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:48:49 +12:31
 8. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:50:07 +13:49
 9. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:54:56 +18:38
10.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:55:05 +18:47
11.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:02:45 +26:27
12.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:03:36 +27:18
13.   227 Jaan Miljan               Kape       01:04:52 +28:34
14.   507 Viive Sisask              West       01:08:06 +31:48
15. 24004 Tiina Rillo               -          01:11:22 +35:04
16.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       01:11:41 +35:23
17.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:12:14 +35:56
18. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:30:56 +54:38
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22009 Henri Pärn                Sauga pk   00:19:59 
 2. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:28:35 +08:36
 3. 25614 Railis Merenäkk           Tartu Veer 00:34:10 +14:11
 4. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:40:49 +20:50
 5. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:41:09 +21:10
 6. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:52:26 +32:27
 7. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:52:29 +32:30
 8. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:52:36 +32:37
 9. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:54:14 +34:15
10. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:54:21 +34:22
11.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:54:42 +34:43
12. 16030 Indra Johanson                       01:16:45 +56:46
13. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 01:22:32 +62:33
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:10:42 
 2. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:11:10 +00:28
 3. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:11:40 +00:58
 4. 23183 Katrin Pabbo              TÜASK      00:57:52 +47:10
 5. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:05:04 +54:22
 6. 25456 Siim Paeveer              Pärnu Kuni 01:17:05 +66:23
 7. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     01:18:02 +67:20
 8.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      01:18:02 +67:20
 9. 27262 Raul Espenberg                       01:36:18 +85:36
10. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:46:18 +95:36