Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 26.07.2018 - Võiste

26.07.2018
Korraldaja : Heid Sild
Rajameister : Heidi Sild
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:59:16 
 2.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:01:08 +01:52
 3.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     01:01:40 +02:24
 4.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         01:05:04 +05:48
 5. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        01:05:16 +06:00
 6. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:09:43 +10:27
 7.  3776 Tarmo Roos                West       01:12:40 +13:24
 8.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:14:42 +15:26
 9. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:17:36 +18:20
10.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:17:44 +18:28
11.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:27:36 +28:20
12.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:28:42 +29:26
13. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:29:59 +30:43
14. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:32:08 +32:52
15.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:33:41 +34:25
16. 14863 Hugo Johannes Nurk        Tartu Raat 01:38:44 +39:28
17.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:40:39 +41:23
18.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       01:46:01 +46:45
19. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:47:56 +48:40
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:46:38 
 2. 20293 Martins Godins            B3         00:48:11 +01:33
 3.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:48:50 +02:12
 4.  8622 Tõnu Illaru               HIKI/Soome 00:49:01 +02:23
 5.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:51:49 +05:11
 6.  2511 Tanel Vainura                        00:54:57 +08:19
 7. 20292 Ieva Godina               B3         00:56:11 +09:33
 8. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:58:30 +11:52
 9.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:58:30 +11:52
10. 17038 Aleksander Tamm           Hugo Treff 00:59:44 +13:06
11.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:00:30 +13:52
12. 16998 Jürgen Kukk               Luunja KK  01:00:40 +14:02
13.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:01:52 +15:14
14. 17233 Uku Vill                  Tartu Suus 01:02:46 +16:08
15.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     01:04:02 +17:24
16. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     01:06:55 +20:17
17. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:07:38 +21:00
18.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       01:08:34 +21:56
19.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       01:09:40 +23:02
20. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:11:22 +24:44
21.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:13:36 +26:58
22.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:14:25 +27:47
23.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:14:42 +28:04
24.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:14:48 +28:10
25.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:16:06 +29:28
26.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:17:41 +31:03
27.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:18:02 +31:24
28. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:28:02 +41:24
29. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    01:35:48 +49:10
30.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:37:13 +50:35
31. 28288 Vahur Luik                SK Alk     01:41:00 +54:22
32. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits                        01:41:27 +54:49
33.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:46:51 +60:13
34.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       02:00:42 +74:04
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:35:24 
 2. 26981 Mart-Eerik Rand           Tartu Suus 00:37:26 +02:02
 3.  6025 Kevin Lepp                           00:38:41 +03:17
 4. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:39:39 +04:15
 5.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:42:02 +06:38
 6. 25711 Birgit Kasela                        00:42:13 +06:49
 7. 25712 Britta Kasela                        00:42:22 +06:58
 8. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:43:20 +07:56
 9.  8623 Sinikka Illaru            Delta/Soom 00:45:26 +10:02
10.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:46:19 +10:55
11. 17827 Kätlin Kukk               Luunja KK  00:53:11 +17:47
12. 15074 Johanna Nurk                         00:53:24 +18:00
13.  3715 Ilvi Vare                 West       00:56:19 +20:55
14.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:00:59 +25:35
15. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:01:02 +25:38
16.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:02:36 +27:12
17.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:07:58 +32:34
18. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     01:08:19 +32:55
19. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     01:08:36 +33:12
20.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:09:02 +33:38
21. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:34:38 +59:14
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:16:17 
 2. 25461 Kaspar Aus                Pärnu Mai  00:20:55 +04:38
 3. 25713 Joosep Kalberg                       00:24:22 +08:05
 4. 26336 Elmar Unn                 Karupesa t 00:29:00 +12:43
 5. 28290 Laura Pirnipuu            Karupesa T 00:29:05 +12:48
 6. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:29:25 +13:08
 7. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:32:36 +16:19
 8. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:33:33 +17:16
 9. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:33:34 +17:17
10. 30372 Madis Arro                CFC Spordi 00:34:01 +17:44
11. 30370 Arianna Sülla             CFC Spordi 00:37:59 +21:42
12. 26233 Maksim Sevastjanov        Tartu Suus 00:39:06 +22:49
13. 26231 Adeliine Lail             Tartu Suus 00:39:06 +22:49
14.   846 Marge Käsper                         00:42:37 +26:20
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30371 Ron Antero Borissov       CFC Spordi 00:51:58 
 2. 15488 Oliver Kinks              Taaramäe L 00:51:59 +00:01
 3.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:01:22 +09:24
 4.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       01:04:49 +12:51
 5.  8800 Eda Keller                Juveel OÜ  01:13:52 +21:54
 6. 30374 Katrin Pulk                          01:18:20 +26:22
 7. 30375 Piia Liiber                          01:18:20 +26:22
 8. 30376 Kati Krabi                           01:18:20 +26:22
 9. 30373 Helen Erastus                        01:18:20 +26:22
10. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:28:34 +36:36
11. 28289 Rihhard Kuld              Krootuse P 01:39:30 +47:32
12.  8538 Henri Sellis                         01:39:30 +47:32