Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 02.08.2018 - Kolga-Veski

02.08.2018
Korraldaja : Edmond Penu
Rajameister : Edmond Penu
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:15:01 
 2.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:15:22 +00:21
 3.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:20:38 +05:37
 4.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       01:24:11 +09:10
 5.  3776 Tarmo Roos                West       01:25:31 +10:30
 6.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:29:04 +14:03
 7. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        01:37:59 +22:58
 8. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:40:26 +25:25
 9. 16029 Jaanus Erm                           01:45:10 +30:09
10. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:48:59 +33:58
11.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       01:50:05 +35:04
12.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:56:23 +41:22
13. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:56:28 +41:27
14.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:58:15 +43:14
15. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        02:01:06 +46:05
16.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       02:03:55 +48:54
17.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       02:04:26 +49:25
18. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       02:18:56 +63:55
19. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    02:19:56 +64:55
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  01:15:06 
 2. 18092 Tristan Erm                          01:26:22 +11:16
 3.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     01:30:50 +15:44
 4.  3965 Gerli Jõgeva              West       01:35:24 +20:18
 5.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:37:29 +22:23
 6. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:42:14 +27:08
 7.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:45:11 +30:05
 8. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:53:28 +38:22
 9. 24966 Anu Salujärv                         01:58:12 +43:06
10. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    01:58:47 +43:41
11. 25868 Marten Iir                           02:14:08 +59:02
12. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits                        02:14:10 +59:04
13. 27636 Katrin Priks                         02:28:28 +73:22
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6025 Kevin Lepp                           00:54:01 
 2. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:19:46 +25:45
 3.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:25:43 +31:42
 4.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:26:34 +32:33
 5. 25857 Valli Talu                           03:17:01 +143:00
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:20:57 
 2. 30166 Kärt Mia Kingla                      00:21:00 +00:03
 3. 30398 Seleri Sutt                          00:21:03 +00:06
 4. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:21:43 +00:46
 5. 22009 Henri Pärn                Sauga pk   00:24:18 +03:21
 6. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:25:03 +04:06
 7. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:28:33 +07:36
 8. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:28:40 +07:43
 9. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:29:03 +08:06
10. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:45:57 +25:00
11. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:47:02 +26:05
12.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:47:53 +26:56
13. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:48:00 +27:03
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:04:12 
 2. 28259 Sten Tammer                          00:07:19 +03:07
 3.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         00:45:01 +40:49
 4.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:12:15 +68:03
 5.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:14:27 +70:15
 6.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:26:11 +81:59
 7. 15874 Priit Talu                West       01:32:12 +88:00
 8.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:34:21 +90:09
 9. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:39:36 +95:24
10.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:43:43 +99:31
11.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    02:01:37 +117:25
12.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       02:21:54 +137:42
13. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 02:48:39 +164:27
14. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:48:42 +164:30