Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 09.08.2018 - Jõulumäe

09.08.2018
Korraldaja : Sander Blehner
Rajameister : Marie Anna Blehner
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:54:45 
 2. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:59:28 +04:43
 3.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       01:01:12 +06:27
 4.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:04:19 +09:34
 5.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         01:05:42 +10:57
 6. 17170 Romet Sutt                           01:08:09 +13:24
 7.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:10:18 +15:33
 8. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:11:08 +16:23
 9.  5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru       01:11:16 +16:31
10.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:16:09 +21:24
11.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:17:06 +22:21
12.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:18:08 +23:23
13.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:18:33 +23:48
14.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:19:17 +24:32
15.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:23:24 +28:39
16.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:23:32 +28:47
17. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:23:43 +28:58
18. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:25:05 +30:20
19. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:28:09 +33:24
20.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:28:31 +33:46
21.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:32:01 +37:16
22. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:33:21 +38:36
23.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:33:53 +39:08
24.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:38:28 +43:43
25.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       01:49:03 +54:18
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:57:43 
 2. 28285 Ranno Sutt                SK Jõulu   00:59:13 +01:30
 3.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:05:46 +08:03
 4. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       01:08:29 +10:46
 5.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     01:09:38 +11:55
 6. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:13:27 +15:44
 7.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:19:27 +21:44
 8. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:20:37 +22:54
 9. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  01:20:46 +23:03
10.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:24:55 +27:12
11.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:26:33 +28:50
12. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       01:38:28 +40:45
13.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:38:34 +40:51
14.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:56:33 +58:50
15.   431 Saima Rand                West       02:22:26 +84:43
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6025 Kevin Lepp                           00:36:40 
 2. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:37:39 +00:59
 3.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:39:36 +02:56
 4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        00:41:56 +05:16
 5.  2910 Kätrin Uibo               West       00:42:07 +05:27
 6.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:46:19 +09:39
 7.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       00:50:01 +13:21
 8. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       00:52:09 +15:29
 9.  3715 Ilvi Vare                 West       00:52:27 +15:47
10.  1784 Tiina Loide                          00:54:12 +17:32
11.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       00:56:53 +20:13
12. 23183 Katrin Pabbo              TÜASK      01:00:24 +23:44
13. 24574 Kadri Küttis                         01:03:09 +26:29
14.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       01:18:16 +41:36
15. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        01:25:53 +49:13
16. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:55:39 +78:59
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:19:09 
 2. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:20:37 +01:28
 3. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:29:10 +10:01
 4. 30398 Seleri Sutt                          00:29:14 +10:05
 5. 29513 Oskar Soo                 JOKA       00:29:44 +10:35
 6. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:33:01 +13:52
 7. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 00:41:48 +22:39
 8. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:42:46 +23:37
 9. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:46:49 +27:40
10. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:46:50 +27:41
11. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:50:47 +31:38
12. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:53:04 +33:55
13. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:53:13 +34:04
14. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:58:15 +39:06
15. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:58:15 +39:06
16. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:58:15 +39:06
17. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:58:15 +39:06
18. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:58:15 +39:06
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19888 Lee Saarts                Võru       00:24:48 
 2.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:00:25 +35:37
 3. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  01:02:23 +37:35
 4.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       01:03:53 +39:05
 5.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:19:35 +54:47
 6.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:24:25 +59:37
 7.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:42:03 +77:15
 8. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    01:55:03 +90:15