Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 16.08.2018 - Rannametsa

16.08.2018
Korraldaja : Dag Kivila
Rajameister : Dag Kivila
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:52:50 
 2.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:55:24 +02:34
 3.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         00:56:08 +03:18
 4. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:58:51 +06:01
 5.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:59:07 +06:17
 6.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  01:05:41 +12:51
 7.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:07:26 +14:36
 8. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:08:09 +15:19
 9.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:10:40 +17:50
10. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:11:50 +19:00
11.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:13:42 +20:52
12.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:16:20 +23:30
13.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:19:01 +26:11
14.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:26:50 +34:00
15. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:27:14 +34:24
16.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:29:09 +36:19
17.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:29:57 +37:07
18.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:31:14 +38:24
19.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:33:52 +41:02
20. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:34:13 +41:23
21. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:39:44 +46:54
22.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:41:18 +48:28
23. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    01:43:39 +50:49
24. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:47:48 +54:58
25.  1088 Peep Elmeste              West       02:01:21 +68:31
26. 27636 Katrin Priks                         02:09:24 +76:34
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:54:40 
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:56:57 +02:17
 3.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:58:09 +03:29
 4.  6025 Kevin Lepp                           01:00:19 +05:39
 5.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:05:29 +10:49
 6.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:07:07 +12:27
 7. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:07:32 +12:52
 8.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       01:07:38 +12:58
 9. 17781 Tauno Vare                           01:09:01 +14:21
10.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:12:39 +17:59
11. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:14:35 +19:55
12. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:14:46 +20:06
13. 26934 Jussi Mäkelä              Saarijärve 01:16:06 +21:26
14.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:16:23 +21:43
15.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:17:28 +22:48
16. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:23:22 +28:42
17. 16051 Anette Baum               Pärnu Koid 01:26:22 +31:42
18.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:27:56 +33:16
19.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:28:33 +33:53
20.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:28:39 +33:59
21.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:32:42 +38:02
22. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       01:32:47 +38:07
23. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 01:37:18 +42:38
24.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:38:25 +43:45
25.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:51:34 +56:54
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:40:21 
 2.  2259 Toomas Teekel             West       00:41:10 +00:49
 3.  2910 Kätrin Uibo               West       00:44:23 +04:02
 4. 13472 Uko Kõrge                 Pärnu Aeru 00:44:57 +04:36
 5.  6542 Ülle Teekel               West       00:52:46 +12:25
 6.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:05:07 +24:46
 7. 23183 Katrin Pabbo              TÜASK      01:05:13 +24:52
 8. 30399 Tõnis Harjaks                        01:06:27 +26:06
 9.  8800 Eda Keller                Juveel OÜ  01:10:57 +30:36
10. 30187 Ester Marjapuu                       01:17:31 +37:10
11. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  01:21:29 +41:08
12. 18098 Säde Lee Kerge                       01:38:51 +58:30
13. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:45:41 +65:20
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:21:15 
 2. 30398 Seleri Sutt                          00:21:23 +00:08
 3. 22009 Henri Pärn                Sauga pk   00:23:35 +02:20
 4. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:24:48 +03:33
 5. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:25:06 +03:51
 6.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:25:56 +04:41
 7. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:39:12 +17:57
 8. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:39:48 +18:33
 9. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:42:08 +20:53
10. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:42:11 +20:56
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:30:04 
 2. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:39:38 +09:34
 3.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      00:39:38 +09:34
 4. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:58:15 +28:11
 5. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:58:15 +28:11
 6. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:58:15 +28:11
 7. 17170 Romet Sutt                           01:03:21 +33:17
 8. 30401 Kerli Rommel                         01:16:49 +46:45
 9. 27262 Raul Espenberg                       01:18:50 +48:46
10. 30400 Marleen-Kirsika Braumann  Pärnu Aeru 01:23:15 +53:11