Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 23.08.2018 - Piirumi

23.08.2018
Korraldaja : Ville Vinkel
Rajameister : Ville Vinkel
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:50:16 
 2.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         00:53:14 +02:58
 3. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:54:30 +04:14
 4.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:55:09 +04:53
 5.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:59:34 +09:18
 6.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:59:56 +09:40
 7. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:00:32 +10:16
 8.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:01:35 +11:19
 9. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        01:02:39 +12:23
10.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:04:34 +14:18
11. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:05:31 +15:15
12.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:06:34 +16:18
13. 16029 Jaanus Erm                           01:06:49 +16:33
14.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:08:03 +17:47
15.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:08:25 +18:09
16.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:09:39 +19:23
17. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:10:01 +19:45
18. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:15:44 +25:28
19.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:16:10 +25:54
20. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:17:35 +27:19
21.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:18:24 +28:08
22. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:18:26 +28:10
23.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:21:19 +31:03
24.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:22:32 +32:16
25. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:24:49 +34:33
26.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:25:01 +34:45
27.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:26:35 +36:19
28. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:28:41 +38:25
29.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:29:01 +38:45
30. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    01:36:41 +46:25
31. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:44:46 +54:30
32. 16051 Anette Baum               Pärnu Koid 01:45:05 +54:49
33.  1088 Peep Elmeste              West       01:45:17 +55:01
34.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       02:23:31 +93:15
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18092 Tristan Erm                          00:50:42 
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:55:08 +04:26
 3. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:56:25 +05:43
 4.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       00:57:32 +06:50
 5.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:57:45 +07:03
 6.  6025 Kevin Lepp                           00:58:16 +07:34
 7. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA       00:58:19 +07:37
 8.  4248 Janek Pinta               PV SKK     00:58:30 +07:48
 9. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  01:00:20 +09:38
10.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:00:34 +09:52
11.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:01:08 +10:26
12. 13472 Uko Kõrge                 Pärnu Aeru 01:02:03 +11:21
13.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       01:03:19 +12:37
14.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:03:39 +12:57
15.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:04:25 +13:43
16. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:05:37 +14:55
17.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:08:55 +18:13
18. 23183 Katrin Pabbo              TÜASK      01:12:02 +21:20
19.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:13:19 +22:37
20. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:17:04 +26:22
21. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:17:22 +26:40
22. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:21:17 +30:35
23.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:21:46 +31:04
24.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:23:43 +33:01
25.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:26:20 +35:38
26.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     01:27:26 +36:44
27. 30400 Marleen-Kirsika Braumann  Pärnu Aeru 01:29:05 +38:23
28. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       01:33:46 +43:04
29.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:33:51 +43:09
30. 30399 Tõnis Harjaks                        01:39:04 +48:22
31.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:45:02 +54:20
32. 18098 Säde Lee Kerge                       02:24:03 +93:21
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2910 Kätrin Uibo               West       00:34:11 
 2. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:36:06 +01:55
 3.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:40:47 +06:36
 4. 18091 Mia Elise Erm                        00:41:24 +07:13
 5.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:41:42 +07:31
 6.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:44:53 +10:42
 7.  8800 Eda Keller                Juveel OÜ  00:46:55 +12:44
 8. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:49:05 +14:54
 9. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 00:49:46 +15:35
10.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:50:45 +16:34
11.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        00:55:45 +21:34
12. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 00:57:05 +22:54
13.   507 Viive Sisask              West       00:57:17 +23:06
14.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       00:57:23 +23:12
15. 13032 Karin Leetsar             OÜ Kõnerav 00:58:35 +24:24
16.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       01:07:23 +33:12
17. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:15:07 +40:56
18. 30406 Jane-Lii Koltsov          Pärnu Aeru 01:38:55 +64:44
19. 30405 Laura Hitrova             Pärnu Aeru 01:39:59 +65:48
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:14:15 
 2. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:15:56 +01:41
 3. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:16:56 +02:41
 4. 30398 Seleri Sutt                          00:16:58 +02:43
 5. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:18:58 +04:43
 6. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:21:46 +07:31
 7. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:28:06 +13:51
 8. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:28:37 +14:22
 9. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:29:01 +14:46
10. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:29:15 +15:00
11. 30402 Emma Tammist              Kilingi-Nõ 00:42:57 +28:42
12. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:43:11 +28:56
13. 30403 Mirtel Talts              Kilingi-Nõ 00:45:38 +31:23
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:39:31 
 2. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:39:31 +00:00
 3. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:39:31 +00:00
 4. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:39:31 +00:00
 5.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      00:46:40 +07:09
 6. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:46:40 +07:09
 7.  3715 Ilvi Vare                 West       00:49:27 +09:56
 8.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:17:43 +38:12
 9. 27636 Katrin Priks                         02:02:02 +82:31