Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 30.08.2018 - Raeküla

30.08.2018
Korraldaja : Enn Aedna
Rajameister : Enn Aedna
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:49:16 
 2.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:50:59 +01:43
 3.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         00:57:52 +08:36
 4.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:00:11 +10:55
 5.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:01:48 +12:32
 6. 15874 Priit Talu                West       01:02:10 +12:54
 7. 16029 Jaanus Erm                           01:05:45 +16:29
 8.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     01:08:53 +19:37
 9.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:09:52 +20:36
10. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:11:18 +22:02
11.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:12:44 +23:28
12. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:20:17 +31:01
13.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:22:19 +33:03
14. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:23:06 +33:50
15.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:29:56 +40:40
16.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:31:08 +41:52
17. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:32:32 +43:16
18.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:37:27 +48:11
19.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:37:37 +48:21
20.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:39:30 +50:14
21. 30399 Tõnis Harjaks                        01:43:13 +53:57
22.  1088 Peep Elmeste              West       01:44:56 +55:40
23. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:48:34 +59:18
24. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:55:39 +66:23
25. 28291 Kaimar Ploom                         01:59:50 +70:34
26. 27636 Katrin Priks                         02:17:01 +87:45
27.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       02:48:45 +119:29
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18092 Tristan Erm                          00:42:06 
 2. 21040 Herman Pärn                          00:46:52 +04:46
 3. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA       00:49:48 +07:42
 4. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:49:56 +07:50
 5. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:50:36 +08:30
 6.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:54:34 +12:28
 7.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:55:39 +13:33
 8.  7326 Keiro Kukk                West       00:56:02 +13:56
 9.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:57:04 +14:58
10.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:58:32 +16:26
11.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:58:57 +16:51
12. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:02:20 +20:14
13.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          01:04:10 +22:04
14.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       01:05:31 +23:25
15. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:05:41 +23:35
16.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       01:06:46 +24:40
17. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    01:06:58 +24:52
18.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:07:53 +25:47
19. 13472 Uko Kõrge                 Pärnu Aeru 01:08:23 +26:17
20. 18091 Mia Elise Erm                        01:08:32 +26:26
21. 23183 Katrin Pabbo              TÜASK      01:08:36 +26:30
22.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:08:49 +26:43
23.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:12:05 +29:59
24.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:15:17 +33:11
25.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:15:33 +33:27
26.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:15:35 +33:29
27. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       01:16:15 +34:09
28.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:16:51 +34:45
29.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:17:12 +35:06
30. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:17:14 +35:08
31. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       01:30:52 +48:46
32.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:30:58 +48:52
33.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       01:32:26 +50:20
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:32:14 
 2. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:33:06 +00:52
 3. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:33:29 +01:15
 4.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:35:18 +03:04
 5.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:38:36 +06:22
 6.  8800 Eda Keller                Juveel OÜ  00:45:16 +13:02
 7.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:48:15 +16:01
 8.  3715 Ilvi Vare                 West       00:51:17 +19:03
 9. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:52:14 +20:00
10.  2910 Kätrin Uibo               West       00:52:18 +20:04
11. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 01:02:11 +29:57
12.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       01:02:21 +30:07
13.   507 Viive Sisask              West       01:03:45 +31:31
14.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       01:03:57 +31:43
15.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:08:09 +35:55
16. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  01:09:20 +37:06
17. 30408 Aleks Vaiganov            Aerutamisk 01:10:33 +38:19
18. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 01:11:21 +39:07
19. 30407 Mikkaie Priss             Aerutamisk 01:22:42 +50:28
20. 30406 Jane-Lii Koltsov          Pärnu Aeru 01:28:56 +56:42
21. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:37:45 +65:31
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:23:35 
 2. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:23:51 +00:16
 3. 30166 Kärt Mia Kingla                      00:24:17 +00:42
 4. 30398 Seleri Sutt                          00:24:17 +00:42
 5. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:37:41 +14:06
 6. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:47:34 +23:59
 7. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:47:35 +24:00
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30402 Emma Tammist              Kilingi-Nõ 00:29:39 
 2. 30403 Mirtel Talts              Kilingi-Nõ 00:29:41 +00:02
 3. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:29:45 +00:06
 4. 22009 Henri Pärn                Sauga pk   00:32:37 +02:58
 5. 14362 Enriko Penu               Trall la   00:51:33 +21:54
 6. 20870 Maria Metsaorg            Maria JK   00:55:48 +26:09
 7. 16049 Andreas Baum              Pärnu Koid 01:24:27 +54:48
 8. 16051 Anette Baum               Pärnu Koid 01:25:32 +55:53
 9. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     01:37:37 +67:58
10.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      01:37:37 +67:58
11.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       30:55:44 +1826:05