Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 06.09.2018 - Audru

06.09.2018
Korraldaja : Mati Pilt
Rajameister : Mati Pilt
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:26:22 
 2. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:27:04 +00:42
 3.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:27:07 +00:45
 4.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:27:25 +01:03
 5.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         00:32:06 +05:44
 6. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:33:05 +06:43
 7. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:33:27 +07:05
 8. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:33:33 +07:11
 9.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:34:50 +08:28
10.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:35:12 +08:50
11.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:35:16 +08:54
12.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:35:16 +08:54
13.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:35:49 +09:27
14. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       00:37:00 +10:38
15.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:37:40 +11:18
16.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     00:37:48 +11:26
17.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:38:52 +12:30
18. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Jõhvikas   00:39:24 +13:02
19.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:40:55 +14:33
20. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:42:26 +16:04
21. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       00:43:12 +16:50
22.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:43:22 +17:00
23. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:43:28 +17:06
24. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:44:10 +17:48
25. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:44:14 +17:52
26.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:44:32 +18:10
27. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 00:45:09 +18:47
28.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       00:45:27 +19:05
29.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:45:57 +19:35
30.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       00:46:02 +19:40
31.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       00:46:47 +20:25
32. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    00:46:56 +20:34
33.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:47:41 +21:19
34.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:48:14 +21:52
35. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       00:48:40 +22:18
36. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 00:51:27 +25:05
37. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:51:56 +25:34
38. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    00:52:14 +25:52
39.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:52:35 +26:13
40.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       00:55:41 +29:19
41. 22023 Eva Laaring               West       00:57:20 +30:58
42. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:00:09 +33:47
43.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:00:13 +33:51
44.  1088 Peep Elmeste              West       01:00:46 +34:24
45.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:02:34 +36:12
46. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:05:40 +39:18
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:34:31 
 2.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:36:10 +01:39
 3.  3715 Ilvi Vare                 West       00:45:53 +11:22
 4.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       00:48:16 +13:45
 5. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       00:49:12 +14:41
 6.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       00:49:16 +14:45
 7. 24966 Anu Salujärv                         00:49:18 +14:47
 8.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:59:05 +24:34
 9.   507 Viive Sisask              West       01:02:37 +28:06
10.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:03:40 +29:09
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24548 Ragne Gromov                         00:36:54 
 2. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:38:25 +01:31
 3. 30398 Seleri Sutt                          00:38:33 +01:39
 4. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:45:06 +08:12
 5. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 00:57:51 +20:57
 6. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 00:57:58 +21:04
 7. 19169 Tauri Kovalevski          Kilingi-Nõ 01:00:22 +23:28
 8. 17166 Toomas Meier              Kilingi-No 01:01:25 +24:31
 9. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:15:27 +38:33
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:16:52 
 2. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:27:29 +10:37
 3. 30409 Elsa Ellen Lepiku         Pärnu Wald 00:36:03 +19:11
 4.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:36:11 +19:19
 5. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:36:47 +19:55
 6. 30402 Emma Tammist              Kilingi-Nõ 00:38:11 +21:19
 7. 30403 Mirtel Talts              Kilingi-Nõ 00:38:18 +21:26
 8. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:38:40 +21:48
 9. 21729 Toomas Kovalevski         Kilingi-Nõ 00:39:05 +22:13
10. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:39:17 +22:25
11. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:39:21 +22:29
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   849 Gunnar Proover                       00:22:58 
 2. 19175 Jaan Proover                         00:22:58 +00:00
 3. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:27:29 +04:31
 4. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:27:29 +04:31
 5. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:39:06 +16:08
 6. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:39:06 +16:08
 7. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:39:06 +16:08
 8. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:39:06 +16:08
 9. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:39:06 +16:08
10.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:50:05 +27:07
11.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:04:58 +42:00
12.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      01:05:34 +42:36
13. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     01:05:34 +42:36