Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 13.09.2018 - Tori

13.09.2018
Korraldaja : Märt Künnapas
Rajameister : Märt Künnapas
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:23:19 
 2.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:23:24 +00:05
 3. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:24:10 +00:51
 4. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:26:39 +03:20
 5. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:26:50 +03:31
 6.  4286 Veiko Vinkel              West       00:27:02 +03:43
 7.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:27:14 +03:55
 8. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:27:35 +04:16
 9.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:28:46 +05:27
10.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:28:53 +05:34
11. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:29:36 +06:17
12.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:29:44 +06:25
13.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:30:01 +06:42
14.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:30:16 +06:57
15.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:30:18 +06:59
16.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:31:39 +08:20
17. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       00:31:54 +08:35
18. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:32:11 +08:52
19. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:32:18 +08:59
20.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:33:29 +10:10
21. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Saros Est  00:34:10 +10:51
22.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:35:19 +12:00
23. 28291 Kaimar Ploom                         00:35:30 +12:11
24.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:35:40 +12:21
25. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       00:35:44 +12:25
26.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:35:51 +12:32
27. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA       00:36:05 +12:46
28.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       00:37:02 +13:43
29.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:37:14 +13:55
30.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:37:27 +14:08
31.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:38:30 +15:11
32. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    00:39:36 +16:17
33.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:39:37 +16:18
34. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    00:40:00 +16:41
35. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:40:16 +16:57
36. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       00:41:08 +17:49
37.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:42:18 +18:59
38. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits                        00:42:38 +19:19
39. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 00:43:20 +20:01
40.  5534 Kristin Viikmaa           West       00:44:23 +21:04
41.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       00:46:17 +22:58
42.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:47:41 +24:22
43. 27636 Katrin Priks                         00:48:13 +24:54
44.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       00:48:44 +25:25
45. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       00:48:54 +25:35
46.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       00:53:32 +30:13
47. 30414 Juhani Rantala            Helsingin  00:54:21 +31:02
48.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       00:55:07 +31:48
49.  1784 Tiina Loide                          00:55:10 +31:51
50. 30412 Nora Markus               Paikuse pk 01:25:17 +61:58
51. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 01:25:25 +62:06
52. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 01:25:45 +62:26
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:28:21 
 2.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:31:01 +02:40
 3.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:31:28 +03:07
 4. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:32:47 +04:26
 5. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:33:34 +05:13
 6.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:41:07 +12:46
 7. 30187 Ester Marjapuu                       00:43:05 +14:44
 8.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:45:48 +17:27
 9.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:47:01 +18:40
10.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:51:41 +23:20
11.   431 Saima Rand                West       00:54:28 +26:07
12. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:57:27 +29:06
13. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:19:47 +51:26
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22009 Henri Pärn                Sauga pk   00:24:18 
 2. 24548 Ragne Gromov                         00:24:35 +00:17
 3. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:25:33 +01:15
 4. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:26:00 +01:42
 5. 19169 Tauri Kovalevski          Kilingi-Nõ 00:34:43 +10:25
 6. 17166 Toomas Meier              Kilingi-No 00:35:48 +11:30
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:12:42 
 2. 30402 Emma Tammist              Kilingi-Nõ 00:12:49 +00:07
 3. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:16:18 +03:36
 4. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:16:31 +03:49
 5. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:18:13 +05:31
 6. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:18:14 +05:32
 7. 30413 Tormi Martoja             Pärnu Vana 00:20:57 +08:15
 8. 30411 Katry-Mary Bork           Uulu pk    00:21:09 +08:27
 9. 30410 Kabir Sander Pilv         Pärnu Raek 00:21:10 +08:28
10. 30409 Elsa Ellen Lepiku         Pärnu Wald 00:22:08 +09:26
11.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:23:19 +10:37
12. 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin         Pärnu Vana 00:23:26 +10:44
13. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:28:07 +15:25
14. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 00:28:16 +15:34
15. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:28:32 +15:50
16. 21729 Toomas Kovalevski         Kilingi-Nõ 00:28:34 +15:52
17. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:28:44 +16:02
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Tartu      00:14:07 
 2. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:18:25 +04:18
 3. 27631 Pärje Leok                           00:28:25 +14:18
 4. 26939 Priidu Leok                          00:28:25 +14:18
 5. 27651 Sireli Leok               Mai LA     00:28:25 +14:18
 6. 27652 Riina Leok                           00:28:25 +14:18
 7. 27632 Vesse Leok                           00:28:25 +14:18
 8.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         00:30:06 +15:59
 9. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:44:01 +29:54
10.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      00:44:01 +29:54
11. 25875 Aire Arge                            01:25:48 +71:41