Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 20.09.2018 - Valgerand

20.09.2018
Korraldaja : Ivo Enn
Rajameister : Ivo Enn
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:26:09 
 2.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:29:06 +02:57
 3. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:29:29 +03:20
 4. 16029 Jaanus Erm                           00:31:10 +05:01
 5.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       00:32:17 +06:08
 6.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:33:05 +06:56
 7.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:33:09 +07:00
 8. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:33:13 +07:04
 9.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:33:42 +07:33
10. 18092 Tristan Erm                          00:35:00 +08:51
11. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:35:06 +08:57
12.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:35:29 +09:20
13. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:35:31 +09:22
14. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:37:06 +10:57
15.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:37:07 +10:58
16.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:37:29 +11:20
17.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:37:53 +11:44
18.  7326 Keiro Kukk                West       00:38:12 +12:03
19.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     00:38:15 +12:06
20.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:39:11 +13:02
21. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       00:39:45 +13:36
22. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:40:13 +14:04
23.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:40:15 +14:06
24.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:40:40 +14:31
25.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:41:00 +14:51
26. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:41:09 +15:00
27.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:41:46 +15:37
28. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA       00:42:41 +16:32
29.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:43:14 +17:05
30. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:43:26 +17:17
31. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       00:44:02 +17:53
32.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       00:44:37 +18:28
33.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    00:45:52 +19:43
34.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:46:25 +20:16
35.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:47:03 +20:54
36.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:47:04 +20:55
37.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       00:48:38 +22:29
38.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:50:17 +24:08
39. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       00:52:47 +26:38
40. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 00:55:04 +28:55
41.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:57:07 +30:58
42. 28291 Kaimar Ploom                         00:59:22 +33:13
43.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       00:59:44 +33:35
44.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:00:35 +34:26
45. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    01:02:05 +35:56
46. 27636 Katrin Priks                         01:05:22 +39:13
47. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:07:38 +41:29
48.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:09:22 +43:13
49. 27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       01:12:55 +46:46
50.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:13:04 +46:55
51.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:13:58 +47:49
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:29:40 
 2.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:30:27 +00:47
 3. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:30:30 +00:50
 4.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:31:11 +01:31
 5. 17149 Hardi Vask                Kuninga tn 00:33:08 +03:28
 6. 18091 Mia Elise Erm                        00:36:38 +06:58
 7.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:37:43 +08:03
 8. 24574 Kadri Küttis                         00:41:19 +11:39
 9.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:49:27 +19:47
10.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:50:48 +21:08
11. 30048 Aili Piirak                          00:56:00 +26:20
12. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 00:59:26 +29:46
13. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 00:59:28 +29:48
14.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       01:00:05 +30:25
15.   507 Viive Sisask              West       01:00:50 +31:10
16. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:05:32 +35:52
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:19:43 
 2. 24548 Ragne Gromov                         00:27:35 +07:52
 3. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:27:56 +08:13
 4. 30398 Seleri Sutt                          00:28:01 +08:18
 5. 22009 Henri Pärn                Sauga pk   00:28:17 +08:34
 6. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:31:43 +12:00
 7. 14363 Agnes Võsanurm            Jõõpre koo 00:32:17 +12:34
 8. 25756 Ruti Kirikmäe                        00:33:09 +13:26
 9. 21052 Mirell Võsanurm           Jõõpre LA  00:40:35 +20:52
10. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:44:13 +24:30
11.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:44:14 +24:31
12. 30409 Elsa Ellen Lepiku         Pärnu Wald 00:44:14 +24:31
13. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:44:25 +24:42
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21040 Herman Pärn                          00:05:28 
 2. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:05:57 +00:29
 3. 30402 Emma Tammist              Kilingi-Nõ 00:06:26 +00:58
 4. 30403 Mirtel Talts              Kilingi-Nõ 00:06:35 +01:07
 5. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:07:00 +01:32
 6. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:07:26 +01:58
 7. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:07:27 +01:59
 8. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:07:33 +02:05
 9. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Kuni 00:09:32 +04:04
10. 25854 Timur Daniljuk            Pärnu Libl 00:11:22 +05:54
11. 14362 Enriko Penu               Trall la   00:11:38 +06:10
12. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:12:39 +07:11
13. 21729 Toomas Kovalevski         Kilingi-Nõ 00:12:49 +07:21
14. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:13:38 +08:10
15. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:13:52 +08:24
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30410 Kabir Sander Pilv         Pärnu Raek 00:08:51 
 2. 30414 Juhani Rantala            Helsingin  00:09:54 +01:03
 3.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      00:10:59 +02:08
 4. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:10:59 +02:08
 5. 19570 Meribel Penu                         00:40:30 +31:39
 6.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       00:46:49 +37:58
 7.  6024 Peeter Hansen             West       00:49:46 +40:55
 8. 30415 Maarja Jõevee             Virtsu Koo 01:59:32 +110:41
 9. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 01:59:36 +110:45
10. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 01:59:42 +110:51
11. 25875 Aire Arge                            01:59:45 +110:54