Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 27.09.2018 - Uulu

27.09.2018
Korraldaja : Kalev Hunt
Rajameister : Kalev Hunt
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:23:40 
 2. 16029 Jaanus Erm                           00:27:26 +03:46
 3.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:28:19 +04:39
 4.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:28:40 +05:00
 5.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:29:04 +05:24
 6. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:29:11 +05:31
 7.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         00:29:28 +05:48
 8.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       00:30:23 +06:43
 9.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:31:17 +07:37
10.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:32:01 +08:21
11. 17170 Romet Sutt                           00:32:51 +09:11
12. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       00:32:56 +09:16
13. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     00:33:03 +09:23
14.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       00:33:10 +09:30
15.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       00:34:09 +10:29
16. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 00:34:31 +10:51
17.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:34:53 +11:13
18. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 00:35:58 +12:18
19.   843 Jüri Leesmäe              West       00:36:42 +13:02
20. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Saros Est  00:36:56 +13:16
21. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       00:37:18 +13:38
22. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:38:35 +14:55
23.  3648 Mariann Sulg              Orvand     00:38:51 +15:11
24. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA       00:39:58 +16:18
25. 28291 Kaimar Ploom                         00:40:29 +16:49
26.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:40:48 +17:08
27. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:41:05 +17:25
28.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       00:41:07 +17:27
29.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       00:41:40 +18:00
30.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       00:41:49 +18:09
31.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       00:42:20 +18:40
32.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:42:53 +19:13
33. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         00:43:31 +19:51
34. 22803 Raigo Rõõmussar           Metsasõbra 00:43:39 +19:59
35.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:44:17 +20:37
36.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:44:43 +21:03
37.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        00:45:07 +21:27
38.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:45:16 +21:36
39. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       00:46:28 +22:48
40.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       00:46:30 +22:50
41. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       00:46:37 +22:57
42.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:47:33 +23:53
43. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 00:48:35 +24:55
44. 12595 Helga Kivila              KLM MKB    00:49:24 +25:44
45.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:50:02 +26:22
46. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       00:50:24 +26:44
47.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       00:51:06 +27:26
48. 27636 Katrin Priks                         00:53:42 +30:02
49.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:00:45 +37:05
50. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:01:17 +37:37
51.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:04:48 +41:08
52.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:06:25 +42:45
53.  3536 Peeter Kangur             West       01:09:39 +45:59
54.  2918 Rein Kiisler              West       01:12:34 +48:54
      650 Jaak Kanniste             West       NA 
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28285 Ranno Sutt                SK Jõulu   00:29:24 
 2. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       00:29:54 +00:30
 3. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:33:14 +03:50
 4.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:33:15 +03:51
 5. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:34:52 +05:28
 6.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:39:37 +10:13
 7.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:41:56 +12:32
 8. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:49:18 +19:54
 9. 23183 Katrin Pabbo              TÜASK      00:49:52 +20:28
10.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:51:30 +22:06
11.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       00:52:08 +22:44
12. 30048 Aili Piirak                          01:01:18 +31:54
13.   431 Saima Rand                West       01:13:36 +44:12
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:16:23 
 2. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:27:18 +10:55
 3. 30398 Seleri Sutt                          00:27:19 +10:56
 4.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:28:04 +11:41
 5. 19169 Tauri Kovalevski          Kilingi-Nõ 00:30:12 +13:49
 6. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:32:28 +16:05
 7. 30414 Juhani Rantala            Helsingin  00:32:32 +16:09
 8. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:32:36 +16:13
 9. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:43:06 +26:43
10. 25854 Timur Daniljuk            Pärnu Libl 00:44:47 +28:24
11.   125 Karl Valgepea             West       00:49:25 +33:02
12. 30410 Kabir Sander Pilv         Pärnu Raek 00:55:07 +38:44
13. 27266 Karl-Ranet Kusmin         Pärnu Vana 00:55:14 +38:51
14. 30409 Elsa Ellen Lepiku         Pärnu Wald 00:55:19 +38:56
15. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:55:35 +39:12
16. 30413 Tormi Martoja             Pärnu Vana 00:55:41 +39:18
17.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:56:15 +39:52
18. 30411 Katry-Mary Bork           Uulu pk    00:56:41 +40:18
19. 25857 Valli Talu                           00:56:49 +40:26
20. 30416 Karmen Teearu                         +-17:-23
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:09:03 
 2. 21729 Toomas Kovalevski         Kilingi-Nõ 00:11:40 +02:37
 3. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:11:57 +02:54
 4. 24499 Elina Leiner                         00:13:41 +04:38
 5. 24485 Pärt Leiner               Rääma Kool 00:13:42 +04:39
 6.   785 Margit Blehner            West       00:14:25 +05:22
 7. 30402 Emma Tammist              Kilingi-Nõ 00:18:14 +09:11
 8. 30403 Mirtel Talts              Kilingi-Nõ 00:18:22 +09:19
 9. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:19:00 +09:57
10. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:19:28 +10:25
11. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:20:02 +10:59
12. 16030 Indra Johanson                       00:20:47 +11:44
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7307 Kleone Halliste                      00:49:39 
 2. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:49:39 +00:00