Tallinna Neljapäevak - 19.04.2018 - Männiku

19.04.2018
Korraldaja : OK TON / Anu Kõnnusaar
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:12:50 
 2. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:14:27 +01:37
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:15:29 +02:39
 4. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:18:23 +05:33
 5. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:21:46 +08:56
 6. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:22:39 +09:49
 7. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:25:22 +12:32
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:20:54 
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:21:02 +00:08
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:23:43 +02:49
 4. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        00:24:29 +03:35
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:26:56 +06:02
 6. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:30:30 +09:36
 7. 28425 Hans Mägi                            00:33:23 +12:29
 8. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:33:30 +12:36
 9. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:33:47 +12:53
10. 12345 Christopher Vakrõõm       SRD        00:36:52 +15:58
11. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:37:49 +16:55
12. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:40:59 +20:05
13. 23210 Trevor Maiberg                       00:50:54 +30:00
14. 25418 Ats Alttoa                           00:55:37 +34:43
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28629 Sebastian Salla                      00:41:40 
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:42:16 +00:36
 3. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:48:48 +07:08
 4. 17123 Kert Pallo                           00:48:52 +07:12
 5. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:57:58 +16:18
 6. 21113 Kristofer Taalberg                   01:13:16 +31:36
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:37:32 
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:37:43 
 2. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:38:36 +00:53
 3.  8019 Mati Kiisler              SRD        00:42:53 +05:10
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:48:17 
 2. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    00:51:42 +03:25
 3. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa   00:51:56 +03:39
 4.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:52:29 +04:12
 5.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     00:54:31 +06:14
 6.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     00:54:45 +06:28
 7. 11836 Taavi Kala                Tammed     00:54:48 +06:31
 8.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:55:02 +06:45
 9. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:55:14 +06:57
10.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:55:19 +07:02
11.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:55:20 +07:03
12.  4288 Mikk Kalamees             Tammed     00:56:17 +08:00
13. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:57:16 +08:59
14.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:58:38 +10:21
15.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      00:59:20 +11:03
16. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 00:59:44 +11:27
17. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:59:52 +11:35
18.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:00:47 +12:30
19.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:01:16 +12:59
20. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:01:44 +13:27
21. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100      01:02:32 +14:15
22.  3970 Kalev Ermits              Võru       01:02:35 +14:18
23. 21557 Raiko Tutt                           01:04:09 +15:52
24.  9386 Siim Kokk                            01:04:31 +16:14
25. 21317 Margus Salla                         01:07:43 +19:26
26.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:08:38 +20:21
27.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:10:09 +21:52
28.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 01:12:48 +24:31
29. 18916 Jan Treier                TTÜ/SK Bia 01:12:52 +24:35
30.  3920 Jaan Koolmeister                     01:12:55 +24:38
31. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:16:13 +27:56
32.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:18:01 +29:44
33. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:24:46 +36:29
34.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:37:44 +49:27
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4150 Tiit Toomas               Peko       00:38:16 
 2.  7882 Edik Koppelmann           ÜVP        00:42:29 +04:13
 3.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:42:43 +04:27
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:42:53 +04:37
 5.   759 Eero Raun                            00:43:15 +04:59
 6.  4509 Paul Lumi                            00:44:05 +05:49
 7. 16125 Priit Transtok                       00:45:58 +07:42
 8.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:46:10 +07:54
 9.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Ilves      00:46:43 +08:27
10. 11515 Silver Kangur                        00:47:05 +08:49
11.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:47:09 +08:53
12.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:47:29 +09:13
13.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:47:30 +09:14
14. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:47:32 +09:16
15.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:48:00 +09:44
16.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      00:48:18 +10:02
17.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:48:25 +10:09
18.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:48:31 +10:15
19.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:48:56 +10:40
20.  4202 Vadim Shved               SRD        00:49:10 +10:54
21.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:49:13 +10:57
22. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:49:50 +11:34
23.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:50:18 +12:02
24.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:50:19 +12:03
25. 12455 Heiko Lind                Saku Õllet 00:52:17 +14:01
26.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:52:50 +14:34
27.  5067 Donat Reznikov                       00:53:33 +15:17
28.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:53:43 +15:27
29.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:53:52 +15:36
30. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:54:01 +15:45
31.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:54:34 +16:18
32. 22404 Martin Laasmaa            SK100      00:55:27 +17:11
33. 17263 Siim Tõld                            00:55:40 +17:24
34.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      00:55:41 +17:25
35. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:56:47 +18:31
36.  6578 Andres Aavik                         00:56:55 +18:39
37.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:59:13 +20:57
38. 17778 Mihkel Fridolin                      01:02:02 +23:46
39.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:03:13 +24:57
40.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:03:28 +25:12
41. 12190 Roomet Oja                HOK        01:04:02 +25:46
42.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:04:49 +26:33
43.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:05:26 +27:10
44.  9121 Siim Romanov              TTÜ/MTÜ Sp 01:11:44 +33:28
45.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:17:58 +39:42
46. 28416 Kristo Timberg                       01:18:24 +40:08
47. 28417 Hannes Tuulmägi                      01:18:34 +40:18
48.  2219 Rauno Vinni               Võru       01:21:42 +43:26
49. 21579 Rene Punane               Ruukki Pro 01:23:29 +45:13
50.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:33:15 +54:59
51.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:35:09 +56:53
52. 28410 Sander Kelk                          01:45:57 +67:41
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:44:23 
 2. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 00:48:45 +04:22
 3.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:49:33 +05:10
 4.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toi 00:49:50 +05:27
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:50:21 +05:58
 6. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:50:56 +06:33
 7.  7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas   00:51:06 +06:43
 8. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:51:09 +06:46
 9. 21754 Davor Tamm                           00:51:39 +07:16
10. 17550 Raul Uuring                          00:51:51 +07:28
11. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:52:23 +08:00
12.  9975 Marko Aron                           00:53:07 +08:44
13. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 00:53:58 +09:35
14. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:54:30 +10:07
15. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:54:49 +10:26
16.  4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru       00:55:10 +10:47
17. 10606 Kristo Tohver             korp! Saka 00:55:25 +11:02
18. 25510 Mihkel Järve                         00:56:41 +12:18
19. 11678 Vitali Bogomolov                     00:57:03 +12:40
20. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 00:57:21 +12:58
21. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:57:39 +13:16
22. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:57:49 +13:26
23. 19948 Lennart Komp                         00:59:34 +15:11
24. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      00:59:45 +15:22
25. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:00:26 +16:03
26. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 01:00:28 +16:05
27. 14580 Priit Lello                          01:00:36 +16:13
28. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         VP         01:00:54 +16:31
29. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:03:24 +19:01
30.  9011 Sven Vallimäe                        01:03:42 +19:19
31. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         01:04:34 +20:11
32. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:04:36 +20:13
33. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:04:38 +20:15
34.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:05:01 +20:38
35. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:06:29 +22:06
36. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    01:06:31 +22:08
37.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:07:53 +23:30
38. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:07:58 +23:35
39. 20445 Dagnis Maiberg                       01:11:39 +27:16
40.  6978 Martin Betlem             Tallinna H 01:12:07 +27:44
41. 18971 Tarmo Tammus              Rapla Male 01:12:25 +28:02
42. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:15:01 +30:38
43. 21582 Uku Tamm                             01:16:35 +32:12
44. 21562 Riho Salumäe                         01:21:11 +36:48
45. 28429 Mario Maasik                         01:26:51 +42:28
46. 24380 Rasmus Eimla              Telia SK/E 01:26:53 +42:30
47. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:27:45 +43:22
48.     0 Raigo Reimal              x250       01:37:37 +53:14
49. 28430 Lii Raasuke                          01:40:04 +55:41
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:27:37 
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:30:36 +02:59
 3.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:31:20 +03:43
 4. 14571 Tanel Pipar                          00:31:44 +04:07
 5.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:32:27 +04:50
 6.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:39:44 +12:07
 7.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:40:10 +12:33
 8.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:40:37 +13:00
 9. 28432 Tarmo Malts                          00:40:59 +13:22
10. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:41:17 +13:40
11.  5585 Tõnu Kastan               Trummi SK  00:56:33 +28:56
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:27:58 
 2. 28385 Mauri Levandi             Vahipatalj 00:28:18 +00:20
 3.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:28:48 +00:50
 4. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:29:28 +01:30
 5. 28387 Stenver Matt                         00:30:11 +02:13
 6. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       00:31:27 +03:29
 7. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:33:12 +05:14
 8. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:33:48 +05:50
 9. 22844 Tauri Tammesson                      00:34:11 +06:13
10.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:35:12 +07:14
11. 17984 Anti Sullin                          00:35:18 +07:20
12. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:36:39 +08:41
13. 28437 Rein Tamm                 x47        00:36:43 +08:45
14. 24255 Indrek Põhjatu            Mapri Ehit 00:37:13 +09:15
15.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:39:06 +11:08
16.  3698 Mati Danilson             Võru       00:39:07 +11:09
17.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:40:22 +12:24
18.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      00:42:33 +14:35
19. 18314 Tarmo Alasoo                         00:42:34 +14:36
20.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:42:50 +14:52
21. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:43:05 +15:07
22.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       00:44:05 +16:07
23.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:45:56 +17:58
24. 20389 Risto Rusin                          00:45:57 +17:59
25. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:46:53 +18:55
26. 11147 Andrus Allikas                       00:46:53 +18:55
27.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:49:59 +22:01
28. 22808 Margus Kontus                        00:52:25 +24:27
29. 13290 Agur Kollom                          00:55:04 +27:06
30.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:55:41 +27:43
31. 28176 Riho Ilves                           00:56:56 +28:58
32.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 00:58:08 +30:10
33. 26375 Matthias Salla                       00:58:40 +30:42
34. 28418 Peeter Kesner                        01:00:02 +32:04
35. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:02:17 +34:19
36.  4801 Olavi Ollikainen          EVOTEC Tec 01:08:30 +40:32
37. 28409 Rene Allkivi                         01:09:51 +41:53
38. 28436 Ardo Matsi                           01:26:35 +58:37
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:52:49 
 2. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:57:55 +05:06
 3.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:59:39 +06:50
 4. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:59:48 +06:59
 5. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:01:07 +08:18
 6.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:02:28 +09:39
 7. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:04:51 +12:02
 8.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:04:52 +12:03
 9. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:05:05 +12:16
10.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:05:51 +13:02
11.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:06:03 +13:14
12.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:06:18 +13:29
13.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:13:07 +20:18
14. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:17:25 +24:36
15. 24355 Kristiine Kikas           Inspecta   01:17:29 +24:40
16. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:17:54 +25:05
17.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:26:41 +33:52
18. 13612 Aimar Kämbre              FORSS      02:16:10 +83:21
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     00:41:36 
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:43:45 +02:09
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:45:06 +03:30
 4. 23283 Sulev Luik                           00:48:22 +06:46
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:49:01 +07:25
 6.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:50:04 +08:28
 7.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:50:09 +08:33
 8.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:50:57 +09:21
 9.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:51:38 +10:02
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:52:01 +10:25
11.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:54:24 +12:48
12.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:55:07 +13:31
13.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:55:39 +14:03
14.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:55:40 +14:04
15.  1966 Roland Truus                         00:56:36 +15:00
16. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:57:47 +16:11
17. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:57:55 +16:19
18.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     00:59:05 +17:29
19.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:00:15 +18:39
20.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:01:22 +19:46
21. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:02:25 +20:49
22. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:03:55 +22:19
23.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:03:59 +22:23
24. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        01:05:16 +23:40
25. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:09:40 +28:04
26. 18076 Ingmar Roos                          01:13:02 +31:26
27.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:15:03 +33:27
28. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     01:18:49 +37:13
29.  6347 Meelis Org                Desorient  01:21:01 +39:25
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:38:24 
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:43:23 +04:59
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:44:04 +05:40
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:45:18 +06:54
 5.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:45:19 +06:55
 6. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:48:52 +10:28
 7.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:50:29 +12:05
 8.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:50:31 +12:07
 9.    57 Raul Gescheimer           Koop       00:51:05 +12:41
10.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:51:19 +12:55
11. 19828 Argo Sikk                            00:52:27 +14:03
12. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      00:52:54 +14:30
13.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:55:51 +17:27
14. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           Logistikap 00:56:12 +17:48
15.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       00:56:32 +18:08
16. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:56:45 +18:21
17.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        00:57:32 +19:08
18.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        01:09:07 +30:43
19.  3062 Tiit Annus                           01:10:15 +31:51
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:46:24 
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:46:24 +00:00
 3.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:47:05 +00:41
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:47:19 +00:55
 5.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:48:58 +02:34
 6. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:49:27 +03:03
 7.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:53:20 +06:56
 8.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:54:32 +08:08
 9.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:54:36 +08:12
10.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:57:24 +11:00
11.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:01:23 +14:59
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:02:02 +15:38
13.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:06:11 +19:47
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:45:14 
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:46:40 +01:26
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:47:02 +01:48
 4.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:47:57 +02:43
 5.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:50:04 +04:50
 6.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:50:42 +05:28
 7.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:51:44 +06:30
 8.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:52:43 +07:29
 9.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:53:45 +08:31
10.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:54:11 +08:57
11.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          00:56:18 +11:04
12.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:56:32 +11:18
13.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:03:09 +17:55
14.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:07:25 +22:11
15.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            01:07:32 +22:18
16.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:14:18 +29:04
17.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:15:46 +30:32
18. 26196 Karol kampus                         01:23:49 +38:35
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:49:27 
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:50:10 +00:43
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:53:15 +03:48
 4.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:57:35 +08:08
 5.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            00:57:59 +08:32
 6.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:58:12 +08:45
 7.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:06:08 +16:41
 8.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:07:15 +17:48
 9.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:09:44 +20:17
10. 23738 Kalev Ader                           01:23:37 +34:10
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:34:50 
 2.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:35:26 +00:36
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:41:26 +06:36
 4.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:42:22 +07:32
 5.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:43:35 +08:45
 6.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:44:04 +09:14
 7.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:44:07 +09:17
 8.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:46:02 +11:12
 9.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:53:55 +19:05
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:57:47 +22:57
11.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:58:31 +23:41
12.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:01:04 +26:14
13.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:01:48 +26:58
14.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:10:28 +35:38
15.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:12:27 +37:37
     2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  DQ 
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:35:49 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:37:18 +01:29
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:41:44 +05:55
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:44:00 +08:11
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:44:21 +08:32
 6.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:47:06 +11:17
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:48:21 +12:32
 8.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:49:27 +13:38
 9.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:55:14 +19:25
10.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:55:44 +19:55
11.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:57:19 +21:30
12.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:01:51 +26:02
13.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:04:39 +28:50
14.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  01:26:55 +51:06
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:29:10 
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:39:51 +10:41
 3.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:41:13 +12:03
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:41:20 +12:10
 5.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      00:41:47 +12:37
 6.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:42:30 +13:20
 7.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:42:57 +13:47
 8.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:44:20 +15:10
 9.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:44:30 +15:20
10.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:44:53 +15:43
11.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:45:02 +15:52
12.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:54:04 +24:54
13.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:54:52 +25:42
14.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:55:18 +26:08
15.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:16:34 +47:24
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:45:51 
 2.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:09:48 +23:57
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:11:45 
 2.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         01:16:31 +04:46
 3.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:26:24 +14:39
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:09:48 
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:10:34 +00:46
 3. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:10:57 +01:09
 4. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:11:35 +01:47
 5. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:13:58 +04:10
 6. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:16:06 +06:18
 7. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:17:00 +07:12
 8. 22146 Mattias Kööp                         00:17:51 +08:03
 9. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:18:56 +09:08
10. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:20:31 +10:43
11. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:21:03 +11:15
12. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:21:10 +11:22
13. 26369 Brandon Klaasimäe                    00:21:54 +12:06
14. 19111 Uku Martin Kala                      00:24:18 +14:30
15. 26378 Rene Belitsev                        00:24:30 +14:42
16. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:25:05 +15:17
17. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:25:06 +15:18
18. 18665 Robert Arund                         00:27:14 +17:26
19. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:27:41 +17:53
20. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:31:06 +21:18
21. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:31:44 +21:56
22. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:32:15 +22:27
23. 27058 Karl Erich Arund                     00:41:30 +31:42
24.     0 Konrad Liivamets                     00:51:01 +41:13
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:17:33 
 2. 24564 Sandra Valgeväli                     00:19:24 +01:51
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:24:55 +07:22
 4. 26465 Anette Nurm                          00:34:22 +16:49
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15091 Iris Abram                Tammed     00:19:20 
 2. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed     00:29:38 +10:18
 3. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:30:36 +11:16
 4. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    00:31:02 +11:42
 5. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:32:31 +13:11
 6. 28388 Rebecca Patrason                     00:40:23 +21:03
 7. 25419 Adele Alttoa                         00:55:33 +36:13
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:30:20 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:32:46 
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:32:47 +00:01
 3. 15959 Grittel Kastan                       00:40:43 +07:57
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:42:44 
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:48:32 +05:48
 3. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       00:48:42 +05:58
 4.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:48:47 +06:03
 5.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:49:50 +07:06
 6. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Nõmme Põhi 00:55:24 +12:40
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:40:17 
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     00:41:50 +01:33
 3. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:46:52 +06:35
 4. 15905 Merili Palu                          00:47:12 +06:55
 5. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:48:49 +08:32
 6.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:52:47 +12:30
 7.  4304 Adele Puusalu             Kobras     00:53:49 +13:32
 8.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           00:56:52 +16:35
 9.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA       00:57:30 +17:13
10. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:01:56 +21:39
11. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:04:55 +24:38
12.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:06:08 +25:51
13.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     01:06:12 +25:55
14. 28434 Jasmin Mursula                       01:10:29 +30:12
15. 28433 Helin Pungas                         01:10:30 +30:13
16.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      01:16:51 +36:34
17. 28424 Marian Punane                        01:23:28 +43:11
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:41:26 
 2.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:43:31 +02:05
 3. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:45:24 +03:58
 4.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:45:42 +04:16
 5.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:46:07 +04:41
 6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:48:53 +07:27
 7.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:49:11 +07:45
 8.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:51:59 +10:33
 9. 22410 Kerli Liiv                TÜ         00:54:35 +13:09
10.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP        00:54:51 +13:25
11.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank S 00:56:00 +14:34
12.  3617 Annika Loorits            Kose       00:56:24 +14:58
13.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:58:00 +16:34
14. 14754 Liis Astover                         00:59:13 +17:47
15.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:03:07 +21:41
16. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:06:54 +25:28
17. 28438 Madli Allikmäe                       01:10:13 +28:47
18. 27894 Kristel Kukk                         01:10:14 +28:48
19. 28613 Kaire Vühner                         01:23:13 +41:47
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:38:14 
 2. 19842 Maris Pilvet                         00:39:08 +00:54
 3.  7124 Hanna Anton               MARU       00:39:59 +01:45
 4.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK       00:40:57 +02:43
 5. 14796 Liisi Kangur                         00:41:31 +03:17
 6.  3805 Katrin Raadom             OKH        00:42:23 +04:09
 7.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed     00:42:47 +04:33
 8.  7832 Kerly Kodasma             West       00:43:04 +04:50
 9. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:43:46 +05:32
10. 23306 Kadi Jürgens                         00:43:48 +05:34
11. 24391 Johanna Pikand                       00:44:43 +06:29
12.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:44:57 +06:43
13. 28428 Angelika Fatkina                     00:44:58 +06:44
14. 25229 Liis Murov                           00:45:46 +07:32
15.  6631 Merili Kaarna                        00:46:21 +08:07
16. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:46:25 +08:11
17. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       00:47:18 +09:04
18.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     00:47:45 +09:31
19. 13957 Merle Kale                           00:47:52 +09:38
20. 28386 Svea Saar                 x307       00:48:18 +10:04
21. 21290 Lüüli Suuk                           00:50:39 +12:25
22. 10098 Ele Sisas                 TAOK       00:52:18 +14:04
23. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:54:17 +16:03
24. 26306 Helen Prommik                        00:54:34 +16:20
25. 26328 Reet Otsus                           00:54:37 +16:23
26.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:56:25 +18:11
27. 28177 Anu Ilves                            00:56:58 +18:44
28. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime     00:57:25 +19:11
29. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                        00:57:55 +19:41
30. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:58:26 +20:12
31.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          00:58:42 +20:28
32. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                           00:59:07 +20:53
33. 28419 Marilin Kesner                       01:00:05 +21:51
34.     0 Nora-Maria Mandri                    01:03:04 +24:50
35. 28420 Mari-Liis Kasemets                   01:09:50 +31:36
36. 28422 Kairi Kaugema                        01:24:19 +46:05
37. 28435 Liisi Panov                          01:26:39 +48:25
38. 11345 Ene Vahtre                           01:47:00 +68:46
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2479 Kadri Bauman                         00:56:00 
 2. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:58:21 +02:21
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:59:21 +03:21
 4. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:00:14 +04:14
 5. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:00:52 +04:52
 6.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:02:36 +06:36
 7. 14551 Jevgenia Musatova                    01:38:11 +42:11
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:40:53 
 2.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:41:31 +00:38
 3.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:42:41 +01:48
 4.  2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar                      00:43:40 +02:47
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:45:14 +04:21
 6.  2464 Marlen-Veronika Valgma    Tammed     00:45:48 +04:55
 7.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:46:04 +05:11
 8.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:46:56 +06:03
 9.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:47:24 +06:31
10. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        00:47:34 +06:41
11.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:49:22 +08:29
12.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:49:30 +08:37
13.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        00:50:39 +09:46
14.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:51:10 +10:17
15.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:52:04 +11:11
16.  1377 Riina Apse                           00:54:16 +13:23
17. 15353 Mare Padu                            00:55:06 +14:13
18. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:56:03 +15:10
19.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:03:10 +22:17
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:41:00 
 2. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:41:27 +00:27
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:42:23 +01:23
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:43:02 +02:02
 5. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:44:27 +03:27
 6.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:46:05 +05:05
 7.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:47:38 +06:38
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:47:52 +06:52
 9. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                       00:51:40 +10:40
10.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:56:09 +15:09
11.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:01:22 +20:22
12. 17688 Katrin Ots                           01:03:16 +22:16
13.  1071 Ädu Miilmets                         01:04:50 +23:50
14. 17671 Piret Grossthal           Sunorek    01:04:53 +23:53
15.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:06:15 +25:15
16. 28609 Krista Raid               x105       01:07:39 +26:39
17.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:12:20 +31:20
18. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:31:42 +50:42
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:41:28 
 2.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:45:13 +03:45
 3.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:46:29 +05:01
 4.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:49:48 +08:20
 5.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:57:37 +16:09
 6. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      00:57:37 +16:09
 7.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:00:53 +19:25
 8. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:12:35 +31:07
 9.  6521 Ragne Tomberg             Politseiam 01:38:04 +56:36
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:39:15 
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:42:48 +03:33
 3.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:42:54 +03:39
 4.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:51:15 +12:00
 5.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:57:49 +18:34
 6.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:58:48 +19:33
 7.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     00:59:40 +20:25
 8. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:00:30 +21:15
 9. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:01:27 +22:12
10. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:05:09 +25:54
11. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:05:22 +26:07
12.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:12:19 +33:04
13. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:40:20 +61:05
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:39:56 
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:41:14 +01:18
 3.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:41:45 +01:49
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:48:33 +08:37
 5. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        00:48:51 +08:55
 6.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:52:12 +12:16
 7.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        00:53:52 +13:56
 8.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:00:09 +20:13
 9. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:08:12 +28:16
10.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:08:51 +28:55
11. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:12:01 +32:05
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:39:22 
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:52:43 +13:21
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:53:19 +13:57
 4.   286 Koidula Kannel                       00:55:57 +16:35
 5. 11391 Urve Erm                             01:07:38 +28:16
 6.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      01:14:07 +34:45
 7.  6739 Signe Koht                           01:33:40 +54:18
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:46:57 
 2.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:50:53 +03:56
 3.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     01:01:16 +14:19
 4.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:26:33 +39:36
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:56:41 
 2.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:17:24 +20:43
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:44:47 
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:19:47 +35:00
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:10:40 
 2. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:10:59 +00:19
 3. 25552 Eva Dokukina              SRD        00:12:39 +01:59
 4. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:14:34 +03:54
 5. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                        00:16:25 +05:45
 6. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:17:04 +06:24
 7. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:17:50 +07:10
 8. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann                00:18:13 +07:33
 9. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:18:35 +07:55
10. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:18:40 +08:00
11. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:18:56 +08:16
12. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:19:13 +08:33
13. 24565 Kristiina Valgeväli                  00:19:32 +08:52
14. 24588 Bretlin Klaasimäe                    00:19:42 +09:02
15. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:19:47 +09:07
16. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:20:11 +09:31
17. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:20:15 +09:35
18. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:21:39 +10:59
19. 26761 Annaliisa Alus            Peko       00:23:49 +13:09
20. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:24:55 +14:15
21. 26466 Paula Janson                         00:25:01 +14:21
22. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:25:11 +14:31
23. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:25:42 +15:02
24. 27049 Gerda Nurm                           00:29:20 +18:40
25. 23997 Agnes Külaots                        00:29:29 +18:49
26. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:32:54 +22:14
27. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                       00:33:03 +22:23
28. 27308 Lyzelle Punane                       00:34:06 +23:26
29. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:34:23 +23:43
30. 24226 Elli Marii Arund                     00:41:30 +30:50
31.     0 Elinor Liivamets                     00:51:01 +40:21
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:11:39 
 2.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:23:33 +11:54
 3.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:31:06 +19:27
 4.  2391 Tiit Sõmerma                         00:32:00 +20:21
 5.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                        00:32:22 +20:43
 6.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:35:02 +23:23
 7. 28640 Erko Varblane                        00:36:49 +25:10
 8.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:38:15 +26:36
 9. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     00:38:49 +27:10
10.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:39:17 +27:38
11.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:42:19 +30:40
12.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:43:54 +32:15
13.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:47:00 +35:21
14.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:48:00 +36:21
15.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:48:50 +37:11
16. 22996 Kaidi Unas                           00:49:03 +37:24
17.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:50:04 +38:25
18.  8420 Arris Aasmäe                         00:52:03 +40:24
19.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:53:43 +42:04
20.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:54:11 +42:32
21. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:54:40 +43:01
22. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:55:08 +43:29
23. 28421 Allar Ninn                           00:55:43 +44:04
24.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:57:50 +46:11
25.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:57:51 +46:12
26.  2985 Margit Mälter                        00:58:03 +46:24
27. 10126 Marko Tikas               TTÜ        00:58:47 +47:08
28.  3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA       01:00:17 +48:38
29. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   01:00:35 +48:56
30. 11417 Sven Oja                             01:03:05 +51:26
31. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:04:48 +53:09
32.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:04:59 +53:20
33.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:07:37 +55:58
34.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:08:26 +56:47
35.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       01:08:49 +57:10
36. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:08:57 +57:18
37. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:11:02 +59:23
38. 22065 Liisi Kaal                           01:17:58 +66:19
39. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:21:36 +69:57
40. 24584 Heino Lahe                           01:22:26 +70:47
41. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK   01:26:32 +74:53
42. 27931 Katrin Kala                          01:26:34 +74:55
43. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:26:49 +75:10
44.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:34:21 +82:42
45. 28612 Anne-Mari Alver                      01:34:49 +83:10
46. 24411 Sverre Laanjärv                      01:40:21 +88:42
47. 16187 Indrek Õnnik              Ujumisklub 01:47:48 +96:09
48.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    02:02:59 +111:20