Tallinna Neljapäevak - 26.04.2018 - Rohuneeme

26.04.2018
Korraldaja : LSF Pronoking Team
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:11:44 
 2. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:13:26 +01:42
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:13:38 +01:54
 4. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:15:22 +03:38
 5. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:20:47 +09:03
 6. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:25:22 +13:38
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:29:02 
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:33:44 +04:42
 3. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:38:39 +09:37
 4. 15952 Robert Pitk                          00:46:38 +17:36
 5. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:49:30 +20:28
 6. 11779 Henri Evert               Hooler     00:54:29 +25:27
 7. 27870 Hannes Vaabel                        00:55:25 +26:23
 8. 21113 Kristofer Taalberg                   00:55:52 +26:50
 9. 28412 Jaagup Põllmaa                       00:58:20 +29:18
10. 28402 Holger Vitsur                        01:06:16 +37:14
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:27:46 
 2. 17255 Olari Reitel                         00:45:15 +17:29
 3. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:50:51 +23:05
 4. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:56:55 +29:09
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:47:26 
 2. 28397 Vincent Pikand                       01:17:33 +30:07
 3.  7122 Luukas Luht                          01:17:36 +30:10
 4. 28398 Ran-Aron Viitkar                     01:17:43 +30:17
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:44:05 
 2. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:45:12 +01:07
 3. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:48:18 +04:13
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Stephan Malinovski                   00:58:58 
 2.     0 Nikolai Rozhin            x196       01:01:12 +02:14
 3.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       01:01:57 +02:59
 4.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  01:04:28 +05:30
 5. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:04:50 +05:52
 6.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:05:58 +07:00
 7.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:07:28 +08:30
 8. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:07:53 +08:55
 9.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:08:17 +09:19
10.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:08:30 +09:32
11. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:16:53 +17:55
12.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:17:05 +18:07
13.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:21:58 +23:00
14.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       01:22:02 +23:04
15. 11836 Taavi Kala                Tammed     01:24:37 +25:39
16.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:25:58 +27:00
17.  7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas   01:34:32 +35:34
18. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:36:27 +37:29
19.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:36:38 +37:40
20. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 01:41:23 +42:25
21. 28408 Kaido Aettik                         02:00:57 +61:59
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:46:31 
 2.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:48:36 +02:05
 3.   759 Eero Raun                            00:48:37 +02:06
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:50:53 +04:22
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:51:48 +05:17
 6.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:52:19 +05:48
 7.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:52:35 +06:04
 8.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:52:38 +06:07
 9.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:53:23 +06:52
10.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:53:56 +07:25
11.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:54:49 +08:18
12.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:55:16 +08:45
13. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:56:20 +09:49
14.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:56:23 +09:52
15. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     00:56:30 +09:59
16.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:56:45 +10:14
17.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:56:59 +10:28
18.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:57:34 +11:03
19.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:58:48 +12:17
20.  7882 Edik Koppelmann           ÜVP        01:00:17 +13:46
21. 12455 Heiko Lind                Saku Õllet 01:01:23 +14:52
22.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:01:43 +15:12
23.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 01:02:05 +15:34
24.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      01:02:11 +15:40
25.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:04:32 +18:01
26.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:05:53 +19:22
27.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:06:25 +19:54
28. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:07:57 +21:26
29. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:09:49 +23:18
30.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:11:27 +24:56
31.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:11:34 +25:03
32. 12086 Meelis Noorväli           Hansapank  01:14:05 +27:34
33. 14571 Tanel Pipar                          01:16:14 +29:43
34.  9979 Raini Raal                           01:17:02 +30:31
35.  5562 Henn Rast                 UPM        01:17:26 +30:55
36.  2219 Rauno Vinni               Võru       01:17:31 +31:00
37. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:23:02 +36:31
38. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                       01:23:46 +37:15
39.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.  01:24:31 +38:00
40. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    01:26:43 +40:12
41.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:33:27 +46:56
42.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:42:20 +55:49
43.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:56:56 +70:25
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA       00:59:16 
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:00:49 +01:33
 3.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:03:22 +04:06
 4. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 01:08:37 +09:21
 5.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:09:14 +09:58
 6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:09:39 +10:23
 7. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 01:11:54 +12:38
 8. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:13:13 +13:57
 9. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:14:43 +15:27
10. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        01:15:42 +16:26
11. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:16:45 +17:29
12. 12982 Kaspar Liibert            Tallinna Ü 01:17:34 +18:18
13. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:18:34 +19:18
14. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:18:53 +19:37
15.  3698 Mati Danilson             Võru       01:20:47 +21:31
16. 19948 Lennart Komp                         01:21:22 +22:06
17. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:23:25 +24:09
18. 11515 Silver Kangur                        01:25:06 +25:50
19. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:25:34 +26:18
20. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:27:55 +28:39
21. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:33:07 +33:51
22. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    01:33:14 +33:58
23. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:33:44 +34:28
24.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:35:01 +35:45
25. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:35:15 +35:59
26. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:37:34 +38:18
27.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:39:39 +40:23
28. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 01:41:34 +42:18
29. 18971 Tarmo Tammus              x79        01:44:53 +45:37
30. 16269 Martin Laur                          01:48:20 +49:04
31. 21562 Riho Salumäe                         02:07:14 +67:58
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:31:10 
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:36:58 +05:48
 3.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:37:45 +06:35
 4.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:40:06 +08:56
 5. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:40:07 +08:57
 6. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:42:01 +10:51
 7. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:44:29 +13:19
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:45:26 +14:16
 9. 17562 Kristjan Tooming          Aruut      00:54:37 +23:27
10. 22808 Margus Kontus                        00:54:37 +23:27
11.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:00:03 +28:53
12. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         01:01:52 +30:42
13.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       01:04:39 +33:29
14. 22442 Kristjan Allik                       01:23:46 +52:36
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:32:16 
 2.  5817 Asso Silm                            00:35:29 +03:13
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:35:49 +03:33
 4.  6578 Andres Aavik                         00:36:07 +03:51
 5. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:39:27 +07:11
 6.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:40:37 +08:21
 7.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:41:10 +08:54
 8. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:41:25 +09:09
 9. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         00:41:38 +09:22
10. 28407 Riivo Anton                          00:43:20 +11:04
11.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:43:57 +11:41
12.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:45:11 +12:55
13.  4404 Toomas Väli               KL Tallinn 00:46:36 +14:20
14.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                        00:46:52 +14:36
15.  6523 Kalev Konso                          00:47:21 +15:05
16. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:49:52 +17:36
17.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:50:23 +18:07
18.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:51:40 +19:24
19. 20389 Risto Rusin                          00:52:24 +20:08
20.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:54:04 +21:48
21. 28411 Priit Lopsik                         00:55:44 +23:28
22.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       00:59:08 +26:52
23. 12764 Kalev Liibert                        00:59:20 +27:04
24. 16798 Koit Luus                            01:00:36 +28:20
25.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:03:44 +31:28
26. 19207 Andres Kall                          01:06:17 +34:01
27. 13290 Agur Kollom                          01:12:29 +40:13
28. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:24:59 +52:43
29. 28409 Rene Allkivi                         01:25:05 +52:49
30.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:31:15 +58:59
31. 28405 Enno Aermates                        01:31:53 +59:37
32. 28421 Allar Ninn                           01:45:41 +73:25
33. 27989 Reimo Reimand             Tallinna Ü 02:24:14 +111:58
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:07:31 
 2. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:13:48 +06:17
 3.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:14:32 +07:01
 4.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:15:37 +08:06
 5. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:20:51 +13:20
 6.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:20:56 +13:25
 7.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:21:28 +13:57
 8. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:22:50 +15:19
 9.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:24:13 +16:42
10.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:24:34 +17:03
11. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       01:24:45 +17:14
12.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:24:51 +17:20
13.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:26:48 +19:17
14.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        01:27:00 +19:29
15.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:27:31 +20:00
16.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:37:58 +30:27
17. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK   01:40:09 +32:38
18.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     02:00:55 +53:24
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:54:43 
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:59:45 +05:02
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:00:05 +05:22
 4.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   01:02:22 +07:39
 5.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       01:03:38 +08:55
 6.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:04:17 +09:34
 7.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:07:17 +12:34
 8.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 01:07:27 +12:44
 9.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:11:39 +16:56
10.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:14:49 +20:06
11.  5979 Raivo Saame               R-komando  01:15:53 +21:10
12.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:17:48 +23:05
13.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:21:05 +26:22
14.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:24:01 +29:18
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:25:02 +30:19
16. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:31:01 +36:18
17.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:32:22 +37:39
18.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:33:32 +38:49
19. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:36:02 +41:19
20. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 01:48:47 +54:04
21. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:50:38 +55:55
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:52:04 
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:56:48 +04:44
 3.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:59:57 +07:53
 4. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:01:25 +09:21
 5.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:01:29 +09:25
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        01:03:02 +10:58
 7.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:07:43 +15:39
 8.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:13:37 +21:33
 9.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:14:02 +21:58
10. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK Metsasõ 01:23:32 +31:28
11.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:23:53 +31:49
12.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        01:27:20 +35:16
13. 10657 Aivo Lelle                Elioni SK  01:38:02 +45:58
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:55:46 
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:57:41 +01:55
 3.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:59:12 +03:26
 4.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:01:07 +05:21
 5.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:03:17 +07:31
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:03:30 +07:44
 7.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:05:33 +09:47
 8. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:09:05 +13:19
 9.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       01:11:41 +15:55
10.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:12:49 +17:03
11.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:17:06 +21:20
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:19:59 +24:13
13.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:25:02 +29:16
14.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       01:28:47 +33:01
15.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:29:24 +33:38
16.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:32:18 +36:32
17. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:38:05 +42:19
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:43:53 
 2. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:45:42 +01:49
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:48:20 +04:27
 4.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:51:07 +07:14
 5.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:51:36 +07:43
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:54:08 +10:15
 7.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:57:26 +13:33
 8.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:57:40 +13:47
 9.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:58:41 +14:48
10.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    01:00:30 +16:37
11.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:02:08 +18:15
12.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:03:31 +19:38
13.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:04:58 +21:05
14.  5354 Vahur Hollo                          01:08:28 +24:35
15.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:12:46 +28:53
16. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:13:54 +30:01
17.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:15:21 +31:28
18.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:29:23 +45:30
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:48:39 
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:52:39 +04:00
 3.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:56:29 +07:50
 4.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:59:29 +10:50
 5.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:12:12 +23:33
 6.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:13:03 +24:24
 7.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:13:41 +25:02
 8.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:17:46 +29:07
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:44:21 
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:45:46 +01:25
 3.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        00:46:40 +02:19
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:48:30 +04:09
 5.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:48:57 +04:36
 6.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:53:08 +08:47
 7.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:57:50 +13:29
 8.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:04:15 +19:54
 9.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:06:08 +21:47
10.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:15:49 +31:28
11.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:29:59 +45:38
12.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:32:52 +48:31
13.  6726 Peeter Valle                         02:01:28 +77:07
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:41:06 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:44:45 +03:39
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:53:30 +12:24
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:53:42 +12:36
 5.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:55:33 +14:27
 6.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:56:03 +14:57
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:57:09 +16:03
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:58:14 +17:08
 9.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:00:38 +19:32
10.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:13:41 +32:35
11.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:18:01 +36:55
12.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  01:47:14 +66:08
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:33:46 
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:34:32 +00:46
 3.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:35:43 +01:57
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:38:31 +04:45
 5.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:39:50 +06:04
 6.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:43:55 +10:09
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:45:13 +11:27
 8.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:45:25 +11:39
 9.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:49:15 +15:29
10.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:51:22 +17:36
11.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:51:29 +17:43
12.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      00:51:39 +17:53
13.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:52:39 +18:53
14.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:53:56 +20:10
15.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:02:59 +29:13
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:54:50 
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:16:39 
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:19:06 +02:27
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:09:39 
 2. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:10:06 +00:27
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:12:08 +02:29
 4. 21094 Matten Varend                        00:14:17 +04:38
 5. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:15:40 +06:01
 6. 26065 Karl Mattias Apse         Harjumaa   00:17:34 +07:55
 7. 27341 Kenno Needrit                        00:19:04 +09:25
 8. 27343 Hugo Blaat                           00:19:05 +09:26
 9. 20315 Oskar Lossmann                       00:19:28 +09:49
10. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:20:03 +10:24
11. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:21:44 +12:05
12. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:21:53 +12:14
13. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:23:22 +13:43
14. 25462 Ülar Mark                            00:23:36 +13:57
15. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:23:36 +13:57
16. 27898 Oskar Kall                           00:27:21 +17:42
17. 20040 Johan Pajur                          00:27:40 +18:01
18. 27218 Aaron Randmäe                        00:28:03 +18:24
19. 22130 Roland Palomino                      00:28:33 +18:54
20. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:29:36 +19:57
21. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:30:23 +20:44
22. 26463 Jakob Pajur                          00:31:10 +21:31
23. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:40:44 +31:05
24. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                      00:43:02 +33:23
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:15:26 
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:22:37 +07:11
 3. 22143 Elo-Liis Kööp                        00:23:51 +08:25
 4. 26465 Anette Nurm                          00:37:19 +21:53
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:46:14 
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:52:14 +06:00
 3. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:54:26 +08:12
 4. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            01:00:07 +13:53
 5. 23265 Leksi-Liis Jõeleht                   01:00:09 +13:55
 6. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                  01:00:59 +14:45
 7. 28413 Emily Laurend                        01:04:57 +18:43
 8. 28414 Grethel Grünthal                     01:05:22 +19:08
 9. 28406 Gerli Vabel               x192       01:42:34 +56:20
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:38:35 
 2. 12336 Mia Mirtel Vessmann                  00:51:24 +12:49
 3. 12337 Kirke Liis Vessmann                  00:51:26 +12:51
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:34:18 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:44:03 +09:45
 3. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:55:44 +21:26
 4. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:58:08 +23:50
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:46:08 
 2.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 01:00:27 +14:19
 3.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        01:23:24 +37:16
 4. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Nõmme Põhi 01:28:08 +42:00
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:51:51 
 2. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:56:23 +04:32
 3. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:58:47 +06:56
 4.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     01:00:12 +08:21
 5.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     01:00:17 +08:26
 6.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:04:05 +12:14
 7.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  01:08:30 +16:39
 8.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:10:24 +18:33
 9.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:11:28 +19:37
10.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    01:12:39 +20:48
11.  2199 Lilian Jõesaar            Rae        01:15:45 +23:54
12. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:16:52 +25:01
13. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:17:32 +25:41
14. 28434 Jasmin Mursula                       01:59:14 +67:23
15. 28433 Helin Pungas                         01:59:16 +67:25
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:49:11 
 2.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:51:13 +02:02
 3.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:55:47 +06:36
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:56:39 +07:28
 5. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    00:57:18 +08:07
 6.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:58:34 +09:23
 7.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP        01:01:50 +12:39
 8.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:02:32 +13:21
 9.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:02:55 +13:44
10. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:03:45 +14:34
11.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:07:18 +18:07
12. 15004 Elina Rant                           01:13:00 +23:49
13.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:14:16 +25:05
14. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          01:28:16 +39:05
15. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                         01:32:02 +42:51
16. 22410 Kerli Liiv                TÜ         01:33:11 +44:00
17. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                           01:35:56 +46:45
18. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     01:48:56 +59:45
19.  6202 Kerti-Kadi Järvik         Kvaliteetv 01:48:57 +59:46
20.  5155 Mari-Liis Jääger          Swedbank S 01:52:49 +63:38
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:42:22 
 2. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:43:08 +00:46
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:47:09 +04:47
 4.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:47:29 +05:07
 5. 19842 Maris Pilvet                         00:50:13 +07:51
 6.  8574 Krista Rämmann                       00:51:55 +09:33
 7. 25229 Liis Murov                           00:54:30 +12:08
 8.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:56:41 +14:19
 9. 28776 Helina Reinfelt           Rakv       00:58:27 +16:05
10. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank S 01:02:02 +19:40
11. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    01:02:23 +20:01
12.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:03:59 +21:37
13. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:04:44 +22:22
14. 11349 Ruth Rootslane            Vagodent O 01:05:13 +22:51
15. 18560 Jaanika Rahuküla          Swedbank   01:07:32 +25:10
16. 28241 Merlin Bremet                        01:07:33 +25:11
17. 28422 Kairi Kaugema                        01:12:36 +30:14
18.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:13:13 +30:51
19. 19797 Tea Tasa                  Sõjakool   01:23:44 +41:22
20. 28420 Mari-Liis Kasemets                   01:25:12 +42:50
21. 11345 Ene Vahtre                           01:31:54 +49:32
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA       00:58:30 
 2.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     01:01:19 +02:49
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:04:37 +06:07
 4. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:09:41 +11:11
 5.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:10:47 +12:17
 6. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:11:48 +13:18
 7. 27931 Katrin Kala                          01:45:19 +46:49
 8. 14551 Jevgenia Musatova                    02:11:11 +72:41
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:43:42 
 2.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:49:39 +05:57
 3.  2196 Anne-Ly Jõesaar                      00:49:54 +06:12
 4.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:51:33 +07:51
 5.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:54:20 +10:38
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:01:15 +17:33
 7.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:01:22 +17:40
 8.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:04:02 +20:20
 9.  1377 Riina Apse                           01:05:03 +21:21
10. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 01:08:10 +24:28
11.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:08:14 +24:32
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:10:56 +27:14
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:47:02 
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:50:40 +03:38
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:51:18 +04:16
 4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:51:41 +04:39
 5.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      00:57:50 +10:48
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:06:23 +19:21
 7. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:13:59 +26:57
 8. 28609 Krista Raid                          01:15:11 +28:09
 9.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:23:09 +36:07
10.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:33:31 +46:29
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:45:07 
 2.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:51:56 +06:49
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:53:20 +08:13
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:55:31 +10:24
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:55:39 +10:32
 6.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       01:00:26 +15:19
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:00:36 +15:29
 8.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:18:37 +33:30
 9.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:19:40 +34:33
10. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:20:39 +35:32
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:50:43 
 2. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:58:39 +07:56
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:02:49 +12:06
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:04:29 +13:46
 5. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:26:57 +36:14
 6. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:27:03 +36:20
 7. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         02:25:03 +94:20
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:43:28 
 2. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:46:32 +03:04
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:52:09 +08:41
 4.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:53:14 +09:46
 5.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:53:36 +10:08
 6.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:58:24 +14:56
 7.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:06:46 +23:18
 8. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        01:19:19 +35:51
 9.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:38:46 +55:18
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         00:53:32 
 2.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:55:33 +02:01
 3. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:06:14 +12:42
 4.   286 Koidula Kannel                       01:12:51 +19:19
 5.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:36:48 +43:16
 6.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:54:29 +60:57
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  01:03:15 
 2.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:36:30 +33:15
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:48:03 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:50:28 +02:25
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:45:33 
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:16:11 +30:38
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:19:33 +34:00
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27342 Keira Truus                          00:11:24 
 2. 28392 Säde Riin Solna                      00:13:25 +02:01
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:13:25 +02:01
 4. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:14:21 +02:57
 5. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu                       00:16:03 +04:39
 6. 27899 Berit Kirsipuu                       00:16:04 +04:40
 7. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:16:14 +04:50
 8. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:17:01 +05:37
 9. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:18:39 +07:15
10. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:19:04 +07:40
11. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:19:23 +07:59
12. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:21:46 +10:22
13. 28401 Raahel Maria Õitspuu                 00:23:09 +11:45
14. 27897 Kertu Annimäe                        00:23:17 +11:53
15. 27896 Miina Mathilda Lilleorg              00:23:27 +12:03
16. 21537 Lisette Tõkman                       00:25:09 +13:45
17. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur                     00:27:52 +16:28
18. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:31:46 +20:22
19. 23997 Agnes Külaots                        00:33:35 +22:11
20. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:36:58 +25:34
21. 26466 Paula Janson                         00:42:25 +31:01
22. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                       00:42:38 +31:14
23. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann                00:48:55 +37:31
    27342 Keira Truus                          DQ 
    22635 Liilia Lehtla                        DQ 
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:09:16 
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:09:27 +00:11
 3.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:26:15 +16:59
 4.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:31:12 +21:56
 5.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:35:00 +25:44
 6. 28399 Sulev Õitspuu                        00:37:15 +27:59
 7. 28632 Egne Õitspuu              Viimsi Las 00:37:15 +27:59
 8.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:37:46 +28:30
 9.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:38:20 +29:04
10. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:39:09 +29:53
11.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:39:22 +30:06
12.  5067 Donat Reznikov                       00:40:54 +31:38
13.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           00:45:55 +36:39
14.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:47:18 +38:02
15.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:47:50 +38:34
16.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:48:06 +38:50
17.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          00:48:57 +39:41
18.  1966 Roland Truus                         00:49:06 +39:50
19.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:49:40 +40:24
20.  8420 Arris Aasmäe                         00:49:58 +40:42
21.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:50:05 +40:49
22. 28379 Merle Blaat               Võru       00:53:47 +44:31
23.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:54:08 +44:52
24.  9673 Ingemar Viirmaa                      00:55:38 +46:22
25.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:56:23 +47:07
26. 28390 Ander Schmidt                        00:56:28 +47:12
27.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:57:14 +47:58
28.  3062 Tiit Annus                           00:59:27 +50:11
29.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:59:52 +50:36
30.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:01:39 +52:23
31. 28391 Piret Lilleorg                       01:02:37 +53:21
32. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         01:06:01 +56:45
33.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:06:34 +57:18
34.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:06:52 +57:36
35. 16137 Katre Tekkel              x137       01:08:55 +59:39
36.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:09:29 +60:13
37.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:12:26 +63:10
38.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:12:29 +63:13
39. 28612 Anne-Mari Alver                      01:12:57 +63:41
40.  9975 Marko Aron                           01:14:37 +65:21
41.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:15:09 +65:53
42. 16172 Liina Pehk                           01:16:28 +67:12
43. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:17:49 +68:33
44.  4706 Tiiu Kaalep               OÜ ÜLE     01:17:57 +68:41
45.  3103 Kaarel Schmidt                       01:18:21 +69:05
46. 22946 Kaileen Raudsepp                     01:20:50 +71:34
47. 23750 Helis Puksand                        01:20:50 +71:34
48. 11274 Hugo Klaos                           01:21:39 +72:23
49. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     01:21:45 +72:29
50. 28437 Rein Tamm                            01:24:05 +74:49
51. 28404 Sven Kadaste                         01:24:31 +75:15
52. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:26:35 +77:19
53.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     01:28:01 +78:45
54. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     01:30:56 +81:40
55. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:31:06 +81:50
56. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        01:34:14 +84:58
57. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:38:04 +88:48
58. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       01:39:03 +89:47
59. 17688 Katrin Ots                           01:39:50 +90:34
60. 28410 Sander Kelk                          01:40:40 +91:24
61. 28383 Sven Talts                           01:42:05 +92:49
62. 17061 Martti Salm               TTÜ        01:46:19 +97:03
63. 24473 Henri Kaarma                         01:48:05 +98:49
64.  3956 Aivo Tamm                 TON        01:49:40 +100:24
65. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     01:50:52 +101:36
66. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                      02:05:05 +115:49
67. 24584 Heino Lahe                           02:28:56 +139:40