Tallinna Neljapäevak - 03.05.2018 - Keila-Joa

03.05.2018
Korraldaja : Harju KEK RSK / Valju Tali
Rajameister : Rein Unt
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:11:12 
 2. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:12:29 +01:17
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:14:00 +02:48
 4. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:23:31 +12:19
 5. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:31:10 +19:58
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:31:59 +20:47
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:21:32 
 2. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        00:26:40 +05:08
 3. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:27:12 +05:40
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:30:59 +09:27
 5. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:31:27 +09:55
 6. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:32:09 +10:37
 7. 18929 Ralf Jõgis                           00:33:28 +11:56
 8. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:33:33 +12:01
 9. 28425 Hans Mägi                            00:34:18 +12:46
10. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:34:26 +12:54
11. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:34:56 +13:24
12. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:37:00 +15:28
13. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:39:38 +18:06
14. 27925 Sverre Laineste           Koidu Suus 00:45:57 +24:25
15. 27926 Lars Laineste             Koidu Suus 00:46:05 +24:33
16. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:49:06 +27:34
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:39:50 
 2. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:42:10 +02:20
 3. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:52:16 +12:26
 4. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         01:07:46 +27:56
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:36:03 
 2.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:42:13 +06:10
 3. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:43:51 +07:48
 4. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:46:15 +10:12
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:47:10 
 2.  1144 Rain Eensaar              EKJ SK     00:49:42 +02:32
 3. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:52:26 +05:16
 4.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:53:05 +05:55
 5.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     00:54:26 +07:16
 6.  1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras     00:54:46 +07:36
 7. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:55:09 +07:59
 8.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:57:20 +10:10
 9.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:58:34 +11:24
10.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      00:58:45 +11:35
11.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     00:59:12 +12:02
12.  4288 Mikk Kalamees             Tammed     01:01:50 +14:40
13. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:04:00 +16:50
14. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:04:46 +17:36
15.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:06:37 +19:27
16.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 01:13:46 +26:36
17.  4166 Peeter Kirss                         01:14:33 +27:23
18.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:15:01 +27:51
19.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:17:17 +30:07
20. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:20:35 +33:25
21. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:42:23 +55:13
22. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:58:06 +70:56
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4150 Tiit Toomas               Peko       00:37:56 
 2.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:40:38 +02:42
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:41:32 +03:36
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:41:53 +03:57
 5.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:42:18 +04:22
 6.   634 Raivo Reiman              West       00:43:11 +05:15
 7.  7471 Asso Kesaväli             Rakv       00:43:55 +05:59
 8.  1019 Sergei Shirokov           SRD        00:44:18 +06:22
 9.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:44:28 +06:32
10.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:45:47 +07:51
11.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         00:47:01 +09:05
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:47:43 +09:47
13.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:48:36 +10:40
14.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:48:53 +10:57
15.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:49:34 +11:38
16. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:50:07 +12:11
17.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:50:31 +12:35
18.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:51:29 +13:33
19.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:51:44 +13:48
20.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:52:28 +14:32
21. 17263 Siim Tõld                            00:52:45 +14:49
22.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:53:36 +15:40
23.  3376 Uku Rooni                 Orvand     00:53:44 +15:48
24.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:54:17 +16:21
25.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:54:33 +16:37
26.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      00:55:02 +17:06
27. 12455 Heiko Lind                           00:55:58 +18:02
28.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:56:06 +18:10
29. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:57:27 +19:31
30.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:58:37 +20:41
31. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:58:52 +20:56
32.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:59:51 +21:55
33.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:00:50 +22:54
34.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.  01:05:01 +27:05
35.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:08:48 +30:52
36.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:09:32 +31:36
37. 12086 Meelis Noorväli           Hansapank  01:10:28 +32:32
38.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          01:15:07 +37:11
39.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:15:08 +37:12
40. 22808 Margus Kontus                        01:15:38 +37:42
41. 28395 Gert Valdsalu                        01:18:53 +40:57
42. 28394 Martin Õunap                         01:18:54 +40:58
43.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:20:27 +42:31
44. 28417 Hannes Tuulmägi                      01:24:45 +46:49
45.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:26:03 +48:07
46. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                       01:30:22 +52:26
47. 26196 Karol Kampus                         01:59:50 +81:54
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:48:54 
 2. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:55:42 +06:48
 3.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toi 00:56:10 +07:16
 4. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        00:58:21 +09:27
 5. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:58:39 +09:45
 6. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:00:49 +11:55
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:03:26 +14:32
 8. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 01:05:27 +16:33
 9.  3698 Mati Danilson             Võru       01:06:05 +17:11
10. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:10:12 +21:18
11. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:12:28 +23:34
12. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:13:13 +24:19
13.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:17:00 +28:06
14. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    01:18:51 +29:57
15. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:18:52 +29:58
16.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:19:41 +30:47
17. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:21:04 +32:10
18. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:21:16 +32:22
19. 14580 Priit Lello                          01:24:03 +35:09
20.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA        01:31:53 +42:59
21. 14035 Jaanus Urb                PPA        01:38:44 +49:50
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:30:16 
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:32:00 +01:44
 3.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:32:21 +02:05
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:33:58 +03:42
 5.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:36:44 +06:28
 6.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:36:53 +06:37
 7. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:36:57 +06:41
 8.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:37:04 +06:48
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:38:08 +07:52
10.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:40:03 +09:47
11.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru       00:41:45 +11:29
12. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:42:20 +12:04
13.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:06:03 +35:47
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:21:45 
 2. 17477 Tõnu Ots                             00:22:14 +00:29
 3. 27604 Randar Jõesaar            Trev?2     00:23:33 +01:48
 4. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:26:03 +04:18
 5. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:29:29 +07:44
 6.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:29:31 +07:46
 7.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:29:45 +08:00
 8. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:30:04 +08:19
 9.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:31:38 +09:53
10.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:32:40 +10:55
11. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:33:30 +11:45
12. 28418 Peeter Kesner                        00:34:16 +12:31
13.  9281 Märt Pokk                 -          00:34:38 +12:53
14.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:35:15 +13:30
15.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                        00:37:16 +15:31
16. 20389 Risto Rusin                          00:40:32 +18:47
17.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       00:40:44 +18:59
18.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:44:04 +22:19
19.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:44:40 +22:55
20. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:48:03 +26:18
21. 28409 Rene Allkivi                         00:54:35 +32:50
22. 25340 Aarne Männik                         00:57:30 +35:45
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:00:03 
 2.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        01:00:46 +00:43
 3. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:01:04 +01:01
 4. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:03:23 +03:20
 5. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:03:51 +03:48
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:04:07 +04:04
 7.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:04:25 +04:22
 8.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:04:49 +04:46
 9.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:05:40 +05:37
10.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:05:54 +05:51
11. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:06:17 +06:14
12. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:09:33 +09:30
13.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:11:54 +11:51
14.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:17:41 +17:38
15. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:19:11 +19:08
16. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK   01:24:16 +24:13
17. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:27:33 +27:30
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:52:22 
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:53:41 +01:19
 3.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:53:59 +01:37
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:54:44 +02:22
 5.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:57:00 +04:38
 6.  1966 Roland Truus                         00:57:19 +04:57
 7.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:58:05 +05:43
 8.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:59:04 +06:42
 9.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:00:04 +07:42
10.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:01:47 +09:25
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:04:26 +12:04
12.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:05:03 +12:41
13. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:05:04 +12:42
14. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:05:10 +12:48
15. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:07:00 +14:38
16. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:10:41 +18:19
17.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:12:51 +20:29
18. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:13:09 +20:47
19. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        01:17:20 +24:58
20. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:20:19 +27:57
21. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:22:21 +29:59
22.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:26:39 +34:17
23.  2170 Rein Lätt                 Muusika kü 01:28:05 +35:43
24. 24473 Henri Kaarma                         01:38:37 +46:15
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:40:32 
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:46:00 +05:28
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:48:17 +07:45
 4. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:49:38 +09:06
 5.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:52:03 +11:31
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:52:42 +12:10
 7.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:53:00 +12:28
 8.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:54:54 +14:22
 9.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:55:22 +14:50
10.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:55:30 +14:58
11.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT     00:56:15 +15:43
12.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:57:09 +16:37
13.    57 Raul Gescheimer           Koop       01:00:54 +20:22
14.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:02:52 +22:20
15.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:04:01 +23:29
16.  2846 Rait Lille                Harju KEK  01:04:11 +23:39
17.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:06:06 +25:34
18.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:08:40 +28:08
19.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:10:16 +29:44
20.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        01:31:31 +50:59
21.  4152 Rain Semper               Bona Fide  01:33:26 +52:54
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:47:40 
 2.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:49:01 +01:21
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:49:16 +01:36
 4.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:50:04 +02:24
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:51:07 +03:27
 6.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:51:13 +03:33
 7.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:51:42 +04:02
 8.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:52:27 +04:47
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:58:08 +10:28
10.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:59:23 +11:43
11.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:00:45 +13:05
12.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:01:32 +13:52
13.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:04:19 +16:39
14.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:06:26 +18:46
15.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:10:27 +22:47
16.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:11:53 +24:13
17. 28482 Marko Maalt                          01:47:12 +59:32
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:45:36 
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:47:17 +01:41
 3. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:47:53 +02:17
 4.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:49:04 +03:28
 5.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:53:37 +08:01
 6.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:54:36 +09:00
 7.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:55:34 +09:58
 8.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:55:38 +10:02
 9.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:56:46 +11:10
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:58:58 +13:22
11.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:59:45 +14:09
12.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:03:57 +18:21
13.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:13:08 +27:32
14. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:14:37 +29:01
15.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:15:58 +30:22
16. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:20:43 +35:07
17.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:24:51 +39:15
18.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:25:40 +40:04
19. 28437 Rein Tamm                            01:35:12 +49:36
20.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:46:22 +60:46
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:54:19 
 2.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       01:00:19 +06:00
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:02:50 +08:31
 4.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:08:14 +13:55
 5.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:08:36 +14:17
 6.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:09:21 +15:02
 7.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:10:51 +16:32
 8.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:11:54 +17:35
 9.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:12:37 +18:18
10.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:21:51 +27:32
11.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:23:00 +28:41
12.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:29:25 +35:06
13. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:51:08 +56:49
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:44:44 
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:46:49 +02:05
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:49:00 +04:16
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:50:10 +05:26
 5.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:51:23 +06:39
 6.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:53:04 +08:20
 7.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:00:18 +15:34
 8.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:03:18 +18:34
 9. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:13:46 +29:02
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:17:46 +33:02
11.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:20:46 +36:02
12.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:28:44 +44:00
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:36:10 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:38:38 +02:28
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:44:56 +08:46
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:45:00 +08:50
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:46:51 +10:41
 6.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:49:18 +13:08
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:50:17 +14:07
 8.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:50:54 +14:44
 9.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:54:16 +18:06
10.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:58:55 +22:45
11.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:00:53 +24:43
12.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:01:46 +25:36
13.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:08:06 +31:56
14.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:09:33 +33:23
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:30:16 
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:32:55 +02:39
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:33:52 +03:36
 4.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:34:09 +03:53
 5.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:34:10 +03:54
 6.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:36:14 +05:58
 7.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:38:47 +08:31
 8.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:40:11 +09:55
 9.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:41:17 +11:01
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:48:29 +18:13
11.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:49:46 +19:30
12.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:50:39 +20:23
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:52:00 +21:44
14.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:52:01 +21:45
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:42:34 
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:02:14 
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:16:44 +14:30
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:11:02 
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:11:55 +00:53
 3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:12:37 +01:35
 4. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:15:49 +04:47
 5. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:18:29 +07:27
 6. 28646 Jakob Jääts                          00:18:43 +07:41
 7. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:19:40 +08:38
 8. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:21:23 +10:21
 9. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:23:01 +11:59
10. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:23:53 +12:51
11. 22200 Uko Erk Otstavel          LSF PT     00:24:29 +13:27
12. 24376 Raimond Jorro                        00:25:16 +14:14
13. 24463 Karl Tasuja                          00:25:44 +14:42
14. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:27:53 +16:51
15. 26065 Karl Mattias Apse         Harjumaa   00:30:01 +18:59
16. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:37:31 +26:29
17. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:37:50 +26:48
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:16:42 
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:24:18 +07:36
 3. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                        00:26:45 +10:03
 4. 28648 Emma Arumägi                         00:43:59 +27:17
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:23:45 
 2. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:30:01 +06:16
 3. 21537 Lisette Tõkman                       00:30:32 +06:47
 4. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:42:33 +18:48
 5. 28843 Laura Kärner                         00:43:43 +19:58
 6. 26465 Anette Nurm                          00:44:55 +21:10
 7. 27927 Lorene Laineste           Koidu Suus 00:47:44 +23:59
 8. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                        00:48:06 +24:21
 9. 28381 Laara Orutalu                        00:48:13 +24:28
10. 22133 Laura Vesilind                       01:11:25 +47:40
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:32:43 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:28:41 
 2. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:31:56 +03:15
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:36:09 +07:28
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:39:57 
 2.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:45:09 +05:12
 3. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:45:59 +06:02
 4. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Nõmme Põhi 01:00:31 +20:34
 5. 28476 Mia-Liisa Kello                      01:18:36 +38:39
 6.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 01:21:57 +42:00
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:43:07 
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     00:46:07 +03:00
 3. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:52:10 +09:03
 4. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:52:26 +09:19
 5.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           00:59:10 +16:03
 6.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    00:59:41 +16:34
 7.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:05:19 +22:12
 8. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:06:17 +23:10
 9.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     01:07:44 +24:37
10.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:10:37 +27:30
11. 28438 Madli Allikmäe                       01:20:17 +37:10
12. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:24:24 +41:17
13. 26066 Kaie Višnevski            Swedbank S 01:26:19 +43:12
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:41:53 
 2.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:43:56 +02:03
 3.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:44:30 +02:37
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:46:12 +04:19
 5.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:47:08 +05:15
 6.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:48:25 +06:32
 7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:48:54 +07:01
 8. 14222 Ethel Ansip                          00:49:14 +07:21
 9.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:49:45 +07:52
10. 28396 Anna Kuleshova                       00:51:24 +09:31
11.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:52:47 +10:54
12.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     00:53:45 +11:52
13. 22410 Kerli Liiv                TÜ         00:55:11 +13:18
14.  8581 Elina Meier                          00:55:42 +13:49
15. 28433 Helin Pungas                         00:57:03 +15:10
16. 28434 Jasmin Mursula                       00:57:04 +15:11
17.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:58:57 +17:04
18.     0 Kate White                           01:00:00 +18:07
19.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:01:40 +19:47
20.  8259 Tuuli Teppo                          01:01:58 +20:05
21.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:09:45 +27:52
22. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       01:10:44 +28:51
23.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP        01:15:36 +33:43
24. 21290 Lüüli Suuk                           01:16:48 +34:55
25. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:18:53 +37:00
26. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:18:54 +37:01
27. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          01:18:57 +37:04
28. 18560 Jaanika Rahuküla          Swedbank   01:55:14 +73:21
29. 24730 Jane Üprus                           01:55:18 +73:25
30. 28241 Merlin Bremet                        01:55:19 +73:26
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:27:38 
 2.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        00:32:51 +05:13
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:34:08 +06:30
 4.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                     00:34:31 +06:53
 5. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:34:37 +06:59
 6. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:35:37 +07:59
 7. 28480 Jane Remm                            00:35:46 +08:08
 8. 24391 Johanna Pikand                       00:36:47 +09:09
 9.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:37:05 +09:27
10. 28422 Kairi Kaugema                        00:38:29 +10:51
11. 19842 Maris Pilvet                         00:39:48 +12:10
12.  8574 Krista Rämmann                       00:42:55 +15:17
13.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:42:59 +15:21
14.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:45:07 +17:29
15. 24996 Mari Lõper                           00:45:28 +17:50
16. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:45:57 +18:19
17. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:48:57 +21:19
18.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:50:20 +22:42
19. 28420 Mari-Liis Kasemets                   00:54:36 +26:58
20. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                       00:57:24 +29:46
21. 11345 Ene Vahtre                           01:04:09 +36:31
22. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:08:13 +40:35
23.  5991 Triinu Erik                          01:36:43 +69:05
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2479 Kadri Bauman                         01:02:57 
 2. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:05:44 +02:47
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:08:52 +05:55
 4.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:11:55 +08:58
 5.  8915 Triin Eerik                          01:12:14 +09:17
 6. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       01:20:26 +17:29
 7. 27931 Katrin Kala                          01:23:52 +20:55
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:38:31 
 2.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:42:50 +04:19
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:44:08 +05:37
 4.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:48:27 +09:56
 5.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:48:51 +10:20
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:49:39 +11:08
 7.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:50:39 +12:08
 8.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:51:13 +12:42
 9.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:51:42 +13:11
10.  1377 Riina Apse                           00:53:59 +15:28
11.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:55:03 +16:32
12.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:57:20 +18:49
13. 15353 Mare Padu                            00:58:45 +20:14
14. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:00:01 +21:30
15. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     01:03:04 +24:33
16.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:06:35 +28:04
17. 10010 Aile Kaljumäe                        01:07:46 +29:15
18. 28940 Ingrid Mäesalu                       01:51:05 +72:34
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:41:08 
 2. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:42:45 +01:37
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:44:30 +03:22
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:45:21 +04:13
 5. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:47:56 +06:48
 6.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:50:13 +09:05
 7.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:01:52 +20:44
 8.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:07:30 +26:22
 9.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:19:44 +38:36
10. 17687 Marge Rehepapp                       01:30:51 +49:43
11.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           02:01:53 +80:45
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:42:35 
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:43:04 +00:29
 3.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:47:46 +05:11
 4.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:49:53 +07:18
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:55:11 +12:36
 6.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:56:16 +13:41
 7.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:57:07 +14:32
 8.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:57:59 +15:24
 9. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:08:40 +26:05
10. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:11:35 +29:00
11.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:13:54 +31:19
12.   404 Anneli Albert             LUS        01:18:06 +35:31
13.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:48:52 +66:17
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:45:44 
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:48:53 +03:09
 3.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:57:30 +11:46
 4. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:57:36 +11:52
 5.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:01:39 +15:55
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:06:36 +20:52
 7.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:11:09 +25:25
 8.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:20:55 +35:11
 9.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:27:58 +42:14
10.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:31:54 +46:10
11. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:47:25 +61:41
12. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 02:08:45 +83:01
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:45:21 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:46:55 +01:34
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:48:24 +03:03
 4.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:52:27 +07:06
 5. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:54:37 +09:16
 6.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:57:21 +12:00
 7.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     01:13:05 +27:44
 8.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:18:27 +33:06
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:43:09 
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:48:09 +05:00
 3.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju KEK  01:00:53 +17:44
 4.   286 Koidula Kannel                       01:01:44 +18:35
 5. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:02:04 +18:55
 6.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:03:15 +20:06
 7.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:04:37 +21:28
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:42:30 
 2.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     00:43:53 +01:23
 3.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:44:50 +02:20
 4.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:52:46 +70:16
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:43:10 
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:49:27 +06:17
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:40:18 
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:05:36 +25:18
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:13:34 +33:16
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:15:45 
 2. 25337 Mirtel Luik                          00:16:12 +00:27
 3. 28381 Laara Orutalu                        00:16:14 +00:29
 4. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:18:09 +02:24
 5. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:18:34 +02:49
 6. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:20:26 +04:41
 7. 25336 Miia Tooming                         00:22:04 +06:19
 8. 28649 Elli Arumägi                         00:22:13 +06:28
 9. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:23:28 +07:43
10. 22133 Laura Vesilind                       00:24:27 +08:42
11. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:25:23 +09:38
12. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:28:46 +13:01
13. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:29:51 +14:06
14. 28647 Isabel Jasmiin Jääts                 00:33:05 +17:20
15. 28643 Ellen Kuusalu                        00:37:32 +21:47
16. 27049 Gerda Nurm                           00:39:50 +24:05
17. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:48:56 +33:11
18. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:49:45 +34:00
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:31:41 
 2.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:34:25 +02:44
 3. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:36:30 +04:49
 4.   992 Sander Annus                         00:41:24 +09:43
 5.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  00:41:43 +10:02
 6.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põ 00:42:23 +10:42
 7. 21445 Kerli Rosenfeldt          Kehateraap 00:43:08 +11:27
 8.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:44:34 +12:53
 9.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:45:21 +13:40
10.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:46:40 +14:59
11.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  00:46:53 +15:12
12.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:46:57 +15:16
13.  5912 Andres Laineste           Kraanateha 00:47:45 +16:04
14. 28484 Mairit Laineste                      00:48:09 +16:28
15. 15899 Kadri Laanemaa                       00:48:18 +16:37
16. 28478 Maarja Maanso                        00:48:28 +16:47
17. 15898 Andra Seepter                        00:48:32 +16:51
18. 16555 Roosi Eensaar                        00:50:26 +18:45
19.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:53:19 +21:38
20. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:56:42 +25:01
21. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      00:57:57 +26:16
22.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:58:07 +26:26
23.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:04:21 +32:40
24. 22996 Kaidi Unas                           01:06:10 +34:29
25. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:09:41 +38:00
26. 28485 Ragnar Lihtkivi                      01:10:04 +38:23
27. 28911 Tauri Tuvikene                       01:14:08 +42:27
28. 17562 Kristjan Tooming          Aruut      01:15:43 +44:02
29. 10657 Aivo Lelle                Elioni SK  01:15:52 +44:11
30. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:18:09 +46:28
31. 28475 Pille Milvere                        01:18:41 +47:00
32.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:19:06 +47:25
33. 14551 Jevgenia Musatova                    01:21:02 +49:21
34.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:21:43 +50:02
35. 22995 Kristin Kairit Sonn       Ruila Põhi 01:21:56 +50:15
36. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100      01:24:08 +52:27
37. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:25:29 +53:48
38.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        01:32:21 +60:40
39. 28247 Elis-Ketter Müürsepp                 01:32:25 +60:44
40.     0 Cliff White                          01:34:38 +62:57
41. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:45:40 +73:59
42. 28486 Kirstin Saluveer                     01:45:40 +73:59
43. 28490 Katre Leino                          01:45:41 +74:00
44.  4706 Tiiu Kaalep               OÜ ÜLE     01:49:42 +78:01
45. 28941 Madis Mäesalu                        01:50:49 +79:08
46.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        02:02:35 +90:54