Tallinna Neljapäevak - 10.05.2018 - Kodasoo

10.05.2018
Korraldaja : Värska OK Peko / Epp Käpa
Rajameister : Armo Hiie
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:13:44 
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:14:22 +00:38
 3. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:18:49 +05:05
 4. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:23:09 +09:25
 5. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:24:45 +11:01
 6. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:25:25 +11:41
 7. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:26:58 +13:14
 8. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:30:54 +17:10
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20506 Georg Kainel                         00:22:24 
 2. 16093 Marlon Virve                         00:23:06 +00:42
 3. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:24:55 +02:31
 4. 15979 Rasmus Randma                        00:26:19 +03:55
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:29:15 +06:51
 6. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:29:19 +06:55
 7. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:29:33 +07:09
 8. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:29:54 +07:30
 9. 17363 Robin Piht                Mercury    00:31:28 +09:04
10. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:35:51 +13:27
11. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:36:21 +13:57
12. 28425 Hans Mägi                            00:36:50 +14:26
13. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:38:56 +16:32
14. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:39:49 +17:25
15. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:42:38 +20:14
16. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:53:10 +30:46
17. 13315 Otto Tamkivi                         00:57:19 +34:55
18. 16930 Jaan Tamkivi                         00:57:23 +34:59
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:43:17 
 2. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:56:37 +13:20
 3. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:10:20 +27:03
 4. 21895 Oliver Kask                          01:28:35 +45:18
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:37:23 
 2. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:43:47 +06:24
 3. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 00:58:57 +21:34
 4. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 01:00:31 +23:08
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:36:56 
 2. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA       00:44:22 +07:26
 3.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:48:22 +11:26
 4. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:02:17 +25:21
 5. 28395 Gert Valdsalu                        01:06:34 +29:38
 6. 28394 Martin Õunap              TÜ         01:06:40 +29:44
 7. 28457 Severi Jõõras                        01:06:47 +29:51
 8. 28941 Madis Mäesalu                        01:50:07 +73:11
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:00:11 
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:01:40 +01:29
 3.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:01:41 +01:30
 4.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:01:48 +01:37
 5.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:04:52 +04:41
 6.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:08:01 +07:50
 7.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:08:30 +08:19
 8.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:13:01 +12:50
 9.  2850 Meelis Mälter             Harju KEK  01:15:10 +14:59
10. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:15:58 +15:47
11.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         01:18:24 +18:13
12.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:21:40 +21:29
13. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:22:19 +22:08
14.  4166 Peeter Kirss                         01:22:20 +22:09
15. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:26:40 +26:29
16.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:28:38 +28:27
17. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:34:05 +33:54
18.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:37:00 +36:49
19. 10135 Silver Tamm               Tartu Ülik 01:40:00 +39:49
20.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:40:20 +40:09
21. 24355 Kristiine Kikas           Inspecta   01:41:10 +40:59
22. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:45:29 +45:18
23. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        02:07:43 +67:32
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:43:09 
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:44:35 +01:26
 3.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:44:58 +01:49
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:46:36 +03:27
 5.  1401 Raivo Laanemets           TON        00:47:13 +04:04
 6.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:48:21 +05:12
 7.   759 Eero Raun                            00:48:23 +05:14
 8.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:48:26 +05:17
 9.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       00:50:32 +07:23
10.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:52:19 +09:10
11.    57 Raul Gescheimer           Koop       00:52:31 +09:22
12.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:52:42 +09:33
13.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:53:41 +10:32
14.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:53:52 +10:43
15.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:54:01 +10:52
16. 17263 Siim Tõld                            00:56:49 +13:40
17. 12455 Heiko Lind                           00:56:56 +13:47
18.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:58:46 +15:37
19.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           00:59:04 +15:55
20.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:59:40 +16:31
21.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      00:59:42 +16:33
22.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:00:11 +17:02
23.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     01:01:40 +18:31
24.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury    01:01:50 +18:41
25.  5565 Lauri Teder               Kobras     01:02:35 +19:26
26. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:04:48 +21:39
27. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       01:05:34 +22:25
28.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:05:44 +22:35
29.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:08:38 +25:29
30.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                         01:09:25 +26:16
31.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:10:17 +27:08
32.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:12:19 +29:10
33. 14571 Tanel Pipar                          01:13:16 +30:07
34. 12086 Meelis Noorväli           Hansapank  01:13:36 +30:27
35. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:15:41 +32:32
36. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                       01:18:40 +35:31
37.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:20:31 +37:22
38.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:42:11 +59:02
39.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:43:33 +60:24
40.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:46:13 +63:04
41.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        02:04:38 +81:29
42.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       02:29:26 +106:17
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 01:05:50 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:09:23 +03:33
 3. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:10:04 +04:14
 4. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:10:20 +04:30
 5. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:12:42 +06:52
 6.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:13:43 +07:53
 7.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:16:15 +10:25
 8. 22625 Hendrik Kiristaja         Tallinna R 01:18:00 +12:10
 9.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:19:04 +13:14
10.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toi 01:20:35 +14:45
11. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:21:11 +15:21
12. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        01:22:14 +16:24
13.  3698 Mati Danilson             Võru       01:23:57 +18:07
14. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:27:17 +21:27
15. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:27:37 +21:47
16. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:30:48 +24:58
17.  7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas   01:31:06 +25:16
18. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:31:36 +25:46
19. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:40:23 +34:33
20.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:44:29 +38:39
21. 19802 Marek Soop                           01:53:19 +47:29
22. 21562 Riho Salumäe                         02:17:58 +72:08
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:31:06 
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:32:26 +01:20
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:31 +01:25
 4.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:36:11 +05:05
 5.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:36:27 +05:21
 6.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:36:32 +05:26
 7. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:37:14 +06:08
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:37:53 +06:47
 9. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:38:49 +07:43
10.  9281 Märt Pokk                 -          00:44:20 +13:14
11. 24233 Paul Toomik                          00:45:09 +14:03
12. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:47:28 +16:22
13.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:55:36 +24:30
14.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:56:12 +25:06
15.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:59:01 +27:55
16. 25340 Aarne Männik                         01:02:19 +31:13
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:33:42 
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:35:11 +01:29
 3.  6395 Kaupo Jõgi                Unistar-Au 00:36:50 +03:08
 4. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:37:27 +03:45
 5.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:37:32 +03:50
 6. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:37:33 +03:51
 7. 22316 Sven Raja                            00:38:02 +04:20
 8. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:39:21 +05:39
 9.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:44:19 +10:37
10. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:44:31 +10:49
11.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:45:06 +11:24
12.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru       00:45:49 +12:07
13.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:46:22 +12:40
14.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:48:48 +15:06
15.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:52:06 +18:24
16.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                        00:52:55 +19:13
17.  8273 Igor Bil                             00:52:56 +19:14
18. 20389 Risto Rusin                          00:53:32 +19:50
19.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:54:28 +20:46
20. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:56:07 +22:25
21. 16798 Koit Luus                            00:58:20 +24:38
22.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:59:40 +25:58
23. 11499 Veiko Kurg                           01:01:19 +27:37
24. 28199 Ilmar  Legenkov                      01:01:48 +28:06
25. 28418 Peeter Kesner                        01:02:10 +28:28
26. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB Pack 01:06:07 +32:25
27. 28463 Elari Kolk                           01:09:13 +35:31
28.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põ 01:25:25 +51:43
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:59:08 
 2.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:06:47 +07:39
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:08:48 +09:40
 4. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:09:23 +10:15
 5.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:11:39 +12:31
 6.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:12:34 +13:26
 7.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        01:12:48 +13:40
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:17:25 +18:17
 9. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:21:22 +22:14
10.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:22:43 +23:35
11.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:25:49 +26:41
12.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:26:24 +27:16
13.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:30:30 +31:22
14. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK   01:38:41 +39:33
15. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:39:09 +40:01
16. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:40:58 +41:50
17.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:44:59 +45:51
18. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:45:28 +46:20
19.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:46:07 +46:59
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:55:51 
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:58:20 +02:29
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:59:43 +03:52
 4.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:04:45 +08:54
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:06:26 +10:35
 6.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:07:41 +11:50
 7.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:07:54 +12:03
 8.  1966 Roland Truus                         01:08:39 +12:48
 9.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     01:10:29 +14:38
10.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:15:51 +20:00
11.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:16:41 +20:50
12. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      01:17:39 +21:48
13.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:19:10 +23:19
14.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 01:22:57 +27:06
15.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:25:24 +29:33
16. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       01:27:27 +31:36
17.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:29:54 +34:03
18. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:45:44 +49:53
19. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:49:45 +53:54
20.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:51:59 +56:08
21.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        02:08:19 +72:28
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:53:40 
 2.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:55:26 +01:46
 3.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:56:09 +02:29
 4. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:56:24 +02:44
 5.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:56:37 +02:57
 6.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:56:38 +02:58
 7.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:57:12 +03:32
 8.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:57:44 +04:04
 9.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         00:57:48 +04:08
10.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:03:01 +09:21
11.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:03:10 +09:30
12.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:05:20 +11:40
13. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK Metsasõ 01:24:18 +30:38
14. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:29:33 +35:53
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:52:30 
 2.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:53:47 +01:17
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:54:26 +01:56
 4.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:55:39 +03:09
 5.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:55:48 +03:18
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:56:20 +03:50
 7.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:57:52 +05:22
 8.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:01:05 +08:35
 9.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:02:05 +09:35
10.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:02:25 +09:55
11.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     01:02:27 +09:57
12.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:05:16 +12:46
13. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  01:05:43 +13:13
14.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:09:22 +16:52
15.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:10:08 +17:38
16.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       01:11:27 +18:57
17.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:12:36 +20:06
18. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:16:39 +24:09
19.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:23:32 +31:02
20.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:31:31 +39:01
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:39:58 
 2.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:43:03 +03:05
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:45:18 +05:20
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:46:24 +06:26
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:48:41 +08:43
 6.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:50:01 +10:03
 7.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:51:19 +11:21
 8.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:54:21 +14:23
 9.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:00:47 +20:49
10.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:01:43 +21:45
11.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:03:34 +23:36
12.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:06:57 +26:59
13.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:07:23 +27:25
14.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:08:41 +28:43
15. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:12:02 +32:04
16.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:34:38 +54:40
17. 28437 Rein Tamm                            01:50:03 +70:05
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        00:47:21 
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:49:42 +02:21
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:50:46 +03:25
 4.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:52:21 +05:00
 5.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:59:46 +12:25
 6.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:00:41 +13:20
 7.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:06:18 +18:57
 8.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:07:14 +19:53
 9.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:07:40 +20:19
10.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:09:23 +22:02
11.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:11:50 +24:29
12.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:11:57 +24:36
13.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:27:55 +40:34
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:42:26 
 2. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:42:43 +00:17
 3.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:43:47 +01:21
 4.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:45:38 +03:12
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:46:04 +03:38
 6.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:49:28 +07:02
 7.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:51:17 +08:51
 8.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:55:03 +12:37
 9.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:55:09 +12:43
10.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:58:13 +15:47
11.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:59:09 +16:43
12. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:01:03 +18:37
13.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:02:17 +19:51
14.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:05:35 +23:09
15.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:10:21 +27:55
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:36:23 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:39:32 +03:09
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:41:33 +05:10
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:43:42 +07:19
 5.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:44:35 +08:12
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:51:31 +15:08
 7.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:51:38 +15:15
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:54:25 +18:02
 9.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:56:02 +19:39
10.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:56:52 +20:29
11.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:07:22 +30:59
12.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:10:31 +34:08
13.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:32:33 +56:10
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:39:45 
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:41:05 +01:20
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:43:21 +03:36
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:49:21 +09:36
 5.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:53:36 +13:51
 6.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:55:58 +16:13
 7.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:56:41 +16:56
 8.  6743 Kullo Vende                          01:00:05 +20:20
 9.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:02:07 +22:22
10.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:04:16 +24:31
11.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:09:23 +29:38
12.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:09:28 +29:43
13.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:09:40 +29:55
14.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      01:26:37 +46:52
15.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:32:13 +52:28
    28459 Eduard Rattas                        DQ 
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:50:03 
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:28:29 
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:41:48 +13:19
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:10:33 
 2. 28653 Erik Kuusmann                        00:12:00 +01:27
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:13:18 +02:45
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:14:07 +03:34
 5. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:14:18 +03:45
 6. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:14:25 +03:52
 7. 24376 Raimond Jorro                        00:16:06 +05:33
 8. 28650 Madis Kuusmann                       00:16:31 +05:58
 9. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:18:35 +08:02
10. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                   00:19:33 +09:00
11. 27101 Rasmus Krabbi                        00:20:50 +10:17
12. 28646 Jakob Jääts                          00:22:35 +12:02
13. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:23:16 +12:43
14. 26065 Karl Mattias Apse         Harjumaa   00:24:14 +13:41
15. 20315 Oskar Lossmann                       00:24:16 +13:43
16. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:24:30 +13:57
17. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:25:35 +15:02
18. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:27:47 +17:14
19. 17773 Andrei Bill                          00:31:56 +21:23
20. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:32:20 +21:47
21. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:32:38 +22:05
22. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:34:45 +24:12
23. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:38:07 +27:34
24. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:38:11 +27:38
25. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:40:35 +30:02
26. 29251 Konrad Liivamets                     00:42:38 +32:05
27. 28781 Mihkel Rosin                         00:45:42 +35:09
28. 22130 Roland Palomino                      00:46:42 +36:09
29. 27060 Jarl Jõeleht                         00:51:50 +41:17
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17759 Saskia Sõtnik                        00:26:56 
 2. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:29:03 +02:07
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed     00:28:05 
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:30:23 +02:18
 3. 28460 Mari Rehepapp                        00:32:19 +04:14
 4. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:41:13 +13:08
 5. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                  00:47:21 +19:16
 6. 28413 Emily Laurend                        01:02:50 +34:45
 7. 28466 Mariann Luisa Trilljärv              01:03:18 +35:13
 8. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas                     01:03:25 +35:20
 9. 28414 Grethel Grünthal                     01:03:27 +35:22
10. 28464 Ida Leen Katvel                      01:03:33 +35:28
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:27:22 
 2. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:30:36 +03:14
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:33:43 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:34:40 +00:57
 3.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    00:40:49 +07:06
 4. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        01:00:57 +27:14
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:37:48 
 2.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:38:12 +00:24
 3. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:37:52 +60:04
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:44:44 
 2.   575 Kirti Rebane              Tammed     00:50:24 +05:40
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:52:43 +07:59
 4.  3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA       01:11:07 +26:23
 5. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:16:26 +31:42
 6.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:24:55 +40:11
 7. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:25:02 +40:18
 8.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:26:22 +41:38
 9. 28424 Marian Punane                        01:37:05 +52:21
10. 10684 Anneli Taal                          02:04:39 +79:55
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:49:29 
 2.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:50:39 +01:10
 3. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:52:29 +03:00
 4.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:53:13 +03:44
 5.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:53:34 +04:05
 6.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     00:53:47 +04:18
 7.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:53:53 +04:24
 8.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:54:26 +04:57
 9.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      00:58:21 +08:52
10.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:59:14 +09:45
11.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:02:15 +12:46
12. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:02:34 +13:05
13. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:04:04 +14:35
14.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:04:51 +15:22
15. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:05:29 +16:00
16.  8259 Tuuli Teppo                          01:07:19 +17:50
17. 28396 Anna Kuleshova                       01:07:24 +17:55
18.  8444 Evelin Soots                         01:07:42 +18:13
19. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:09:37 +20:08
20. 28461 Tiina Suvi                           01:20:12 +30:43
21. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:20:39 +31:10
22.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:25:39 +36:10
23. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:34:04 +44:35
24. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:34:05 +44:36
25. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 01:43:25 +53:56
26. 28241 Merlin Bremet                        02:18:51 +89:22
27. 24880 Liina Oja                            02:18:56 +89:27
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:39:34 
 2.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:42:10 +02:36
 3.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:48:07 +08:33
 4.  3805 Katrin Raadom             OKH        00:50:39 +11:05
 5.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:51:46 +12:12
 6. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:53:03 +13:29
 7.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                     00:53:17 +13:43
 8.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK       00:55:20 +15:46
 9.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:56:16 +16:42
10. 23306 Kadi Jürgens                         00:57:27 +17:53
11. 18355 Pille Meresmäe                       00:59:01 +19:27
12. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                           00:59:21 +19:47
13.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:00:10 +20:36
14. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        01:02:21 +22:47
15. 25229 Liis Murov                           01:03:22 +23:48
16. 28379 Merle Blaat                          01:05:34 +26:00
17.  4330 Meidi Pihotalo                       01:09:10 +29:36
18.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:11:56 +32:22
19. 24224 Tiina Herkel                         01:26:09 +46:35
20. 24227 Kadri Liiv                Kaitsevägi 01:26:11 +46:37
21.  6702 Liisi Soots                          01:33:51 +54:17
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:50:35 
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:00:22 +09:47
 3.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     01:00:41 +10:06
 4.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:03:13 +12:38
 5. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:13:25 +22:50
 6.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:15:23 +24:48
 7. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                        01:33:05 +42:30
 8. 27931 Katrin Kala                          01:36:08 +45:33
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:48:07 
 2.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:49:27 +01:20
 3.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:50:19 +02:12
 4.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:52:33 +04:26
 5.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:55:33 +07:26
 6.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:56:37 +08:30
 7.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:56:52 +08:45
 8.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:57:57 +09:50
 9.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:00:09 +12:02
10.  1377 Riina Apse                           01:00:40 +12:33
11.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:01:41 +13:34
12.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:01:58 +13:51
13.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:02:15 +14:08
14. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:13:10 +25:03
15. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     01:15:04 +26:57
16. 28940 Ingrid Mäesalu                       01:50:24 +62:17
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:47:13 
 2. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:49:17 +02:04
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:50:19 +03:06
 4. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:51:44 +04:31
 5.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:02:59 +15:46
 6.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:12:09 +24:56
 7. 11349 Ruth Rootslane            Vagodent O 01:23:17 +36:04
 8.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:30:27 +43:14
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:43:47 
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:47:18 +03:31
 3.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:51:37 +07:50
 4.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:54:02 +10:15
 5.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:54:32 +10:45
 6.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:56:05 +12:18
 7.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:56:58 +13:11
 8.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:57:19 +13:32
 9. 14057 Eva Rinne                            00:59:49 +16:02
10.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:03:48 +20:01
11.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:08:40 +24:53
12. 21204 Tiina Krutob                         01:12:45 +28:58
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:49:06 
 2. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:52:47 +03:41
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:59:56 +10:50
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:07:39 +18:33
 5.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:07:40 +18:34
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:08:20 +19:14
 7.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:08:46 +19:40
 8. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:09:06 +20:00
 9.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:09:06 +20:00
10. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:09:44 +20:38
11.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:13:55 +24:49
12.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:28:11 +39:05
13.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:32:29 +43:23
14. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:34:24 +45:18
15.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:35:08 +46:02
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:39:45 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:45:11 +05:26
 3.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:45:36 +05:51
 4.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:47:47 +08:02
 5. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:52:36 +12:51
 6.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:53:06 +13:21
 7.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:54:24 +14:39
 8. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        00:58:46 +19:01
 9.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:02:24 +22:39
10.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:14:49 +35:04
11.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:22:54 +43:09
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:45:27 
 2.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:52:18 +06:51
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:54:32 +09:05
 4. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:57:57 +12:30
 5.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:04:18 +18:51
 6.   286 Koidula Kannel                       01:04:38 +19:11
 7.  3687 Evi Vahu                  Orion      01:05:16 +19:49
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:50:46 
 2.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  00:51:06 +00:20
 3.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:53:01 +02:15
 4.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  01:06:20 +15:34
 5.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     01:11:11 +20:25
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      01:02:24 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:04:41 +02:17
 3.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:05:39 +03:15
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:50:50 
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:07:20 +16:30
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:13:36 +22:46
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:16:45 +25:55
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28651 Liis Kuusmann                        00:12:52 
 2. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:18:42 +05:50
 3. 17648 Liisa Väljataga                      00:19:06 +06:14
 4. 15973 Kertu Väljataga                      00:19:12 +06:20
 5. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:19:25 +06:33
 6. 28652 Triin Kuusmann                       00:20:34 +07:42
 7. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:21:41 +08:49
 8. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                  00:22:33 +09:41
 9. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:23:23 +10:31
10. 28780 Maria Rosin                          00:23:25 +10:33
11. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:23:48 +10:56
12. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:24:39 +11:47
13. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:26:10 +13:18
14. 27049 Gerda Nurm                           00:26:26 +13:34
15. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:28:39 +15:47
16. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:30:28 +17:36
17. 16928 Miia Vanahans                        00:33:30 +20:38
18. 28467 Anni Mai Katvel                      00:33:32 +20:40
19. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:35:02 +22:10
20. 27308 Lyzelle Punane                       00:35:23 +22:31
21. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:36:05 +23:13
22. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:39:15 +26:23
23. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:39:45 +26:53
24. 28647 Isabel Jasmiin Jääts                 00:39:58 +27:06
25. 28654 Sofia Joonas                         00:42:23 +29:31
26. 29252 Elinor Liivamets                     00:42:44 +29:52
27. 23293 Grete Grents                         00:45:23 +32:31
28. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:45:25 +32:33
29. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:51:22 +38:30
30. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        01:01:16 +48:24
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:35:50 
 2.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:36:11 +00:21
 3.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:37:49 +01:59
 4. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:39:06 +03:16
 5.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:41:56 +06:06
 6. 28412 Jaagup Põllmaa                       00:42:17 +06:27
 7. 28468 Andres Kadaste                       00:42:17 +06:27
 8. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:43:22 +07:32
 9.  6523 Kalev Konso                          00:44:41 +08:51
10.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:45:15 +09:25
11.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          00:45:22 +09:32
12.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:45:40 +09:50
13.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:47:53 +12:03
14.  4255 Marta Korts-Laur          PV SKK     00:50:36 +14:46
15.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:53:16 +17:26
16.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:53:44 +17:54
17.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:54:05 +18:15
18.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:54:07 +18:17
19.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       00:54:19 +18:29
20.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:54:54 +19:04
21.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:55:06 +19:16
22.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:55:20 +19:30
23. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:55:28 +19:38
24. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:56:31 +20:41
25.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:56:39 +20:49
26.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:57:54 +22:04
27.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:58:31 +22:41
28.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:58:46 +22:56
29.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:58:49 +22:59
30.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:58:52 +23:02
31. 27091 Miina Krabbi                         00:59:06 +23:16
32. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       01:00:33 +24:43
33.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:01:36 +25:46
34. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:03:17 +27:27
35.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:03:26 +27:36
36.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:04:34 +28:44
37.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:07:03 +31:13
38.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:07:42 +31:52
39. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:08:40 +32:50
40.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:10:16 +34:26
41.  1107 Toomas Voolaid                       01:10:28 +34:38
42.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  01:10:55 +35:05
43. 23745 Liisi Mõtshärg            Uptime     01:11:04 +35:14
44. 19654 Marek Mäoma               OÜ PUKO    01:11:34 +35:44
45.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:12:43 +36:53
46.  7122 Luukas Luht                          01:13:02 +37:12
47.  2708 Eero Soone                           01:13:07 +37:17
48.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:13:38 +37:48
49. 26066 Kaie Višnevski            Swedbank S 01:13:46 +37:56
50.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:14:51 +39:01
51.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:15:14 +39:24
52. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:16:15 +40:25
53.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EÜP        01:19:49 +43:59
54.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:20:00 +44:10
55. 18916 Jan Treier                TTÜ/SK Bia 01:20:10 +44:20
56.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:27:24 +51:34
57. 26196 Karol Kampus                         01:30:02 +54:12
58. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:35:18 +59:28
59. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    01:37:09 +61:19
60.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:54:04 +78:14