Tallinna Neljapäevak - 17.05.2018 - Kuusalu

17.05.2018
Korraldaja : Päevakulised ise
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:11:45 
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:13:22 +01:37
 3. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:20:45 +09:00
 4. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:35:14 +23:29
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:17:07 
 2. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:18:35 +01:28
 3. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:20:49 +03:42
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:22:57 +05:50
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:28:42 +11:35
 6. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:31:20 +14:13
 7. 28425 Hans Mägi                            00:32:50 +15:43
 8. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:33:54 +16:47
 9. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:34:43 +17:36
10. 13315 Otto Tamkivi                         00:36:37 +19:30
11. 16930 Jaan Tamkivi                         00:37:00 +19:53
12. 15979 Rasmus Randma                        00:37:38 +20:31
13. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:38:39 +21:32
14. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 00:39:20 +22:13
15. 28451 Silver Lass                          00:39:24 +22:17
16. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:48:35 +31:28
17. 23433 Adrian Vois                          00:54:17 +37:10
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23567 Uku Aasrand               SK Rada/Lo 00:32:20 
 2. 14434 Kuldar Paalberg                      00:35:18 +02:58
 3. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:36:24 +04:04
 4. 28629 Sebastian Salla                      00:38:42 +06:22
 5. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:40:50 +08:30
 6. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:48:32 +16:12
 7. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:00:27 +28:07
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:31:44 
 2. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:35:58 +04:14
 3. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA       00:41:02 +09:18
 4. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 00:47:54 +16:10
 5. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA       00:50:14 +18:30
 6. 27137 Joonas Rajamägi                      01:17:16 +45:32
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:40:42 
 2. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:40:43 +00:01
 3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:48:00 +07:18
 4. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:04:59 +24:17
 5. 28941 Madis Mäesalu                        01:24:27 +43:45
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:51:32 
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:53:03 +01:31
 3.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:54:51 +03:19
 4.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:55:37 +04:05
 5.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     00:55:54 +04:22
 6.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:56:34 +05:02
 7.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       00:58:05 +06:33
 8.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:58:35 +07:03
 9. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:59:08 +07:36
10.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:04:24 +12:52
11.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:05:33 +14:01
12.  9386 Siim Kokk                            01:11:33 +20:01
13. 10135 Silver Tamm               Tartu Ülik 01:11:37 +20:05
14.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:14:44 +23:12
15. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:16:36 +25:04
16. 28456 Martin Maidre                        01:35:46 +44:14
17. 17491 Tõnu Roosaar              Inspecta   01:35:53 +44:21
18. 24355 Kristiine Kikas           Inspecta   01:35:55 +44:23
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1401 Raivo Laanemets           TON        00:42:15 
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:42:28 +00:13
 3.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:43:38 +01:23
 4.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:44:17 +02:02
 5.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:44:25 +02:10
 6.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:45:24 +03:09
 7.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:45:39 +03:24
 8.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:46:01 +03:46
 9.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:46:49 +04:34
10.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       00:47:18 +05:03
11.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:47:25 +05:10
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:47:50 +05:35
13.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:47:58 +05:43
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:48:04 +05:49
15. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:48:54 +06:39
16.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     00:49:51 +07:36
17.   759 Eero Raun                            00:50:06 +07:51
18.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:50:48 +08:33
19.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:52:10 +09:55
20.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:53:22 +11:07
21.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      00:53:51 +11:36
22. 12455 Heiko Lind                           00:54:49 +12:34
23.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury    00:56:13 +13:58
24.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:58:25 +16:10
25. 19830 Aarne Suviste                        00:59:00 +16:45
26.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:59:40 +17:25
27. 17263 Siim Tõld                            01:00:34 +18:19
28.  4509 Paul Lumi                            01:02:24 +20:09
29. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:04:07 +21:52
30.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:06:41 +24:26
31.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:07:45 +25:30
32. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                       01:08:20 +26:05
33.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:09:05 +26:50
34. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:09:50 +27:35
35.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  01:09:57 +27:42
36.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          01:15:01 +32:46
37.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:19:30 +37:15
38. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal 01:35:50 +53:35
39.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:43:39 +61:24
40.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:48:37 +66:22
41. 28448 Daniil Djatšenko          SRD        01:49:14 +66:59
42. 26196 Karol Kampus                         01:50:17 +68:02
43.  4932 Mait Bratka               Tš         01:57:43 +75:28
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3007 Urmo Liblik               JOKA       00:45:55 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:48:28 +02:33
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:48:30 +02:35
 4. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        00:51:52 +05:57
 5. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:53:23 +07:28
 6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:54:09 +08:14
 7. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:56:42 +10:47
 8. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:58:13 +12:18
 9. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      00:59:08 +13:13
10. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:00:39 +14:44
11.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTš        01:01:54 +15:59
12.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:02:02 +16:07
13. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:02:21 +16:26
14.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:03:31 +17:36
15. 21551 Jevgeni Matjukov                     01:06:34 +20:39
16. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:07:06 +21:11
17. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:08:20 +22:25
18. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:08:49 +22:54
19. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:13:27 +27:32
20. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:17:29 +31:34
21.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA        01:25:37 +39:42
22.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:31:44 +45:49
23. 28453 Markko Kovin                         02:09:38 +83:43
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:33:14 
 2.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:33:37 +00:23
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:35:59 +02:45
 4.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:36:04 +02:50
 5.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:38:24 +05:10
 6.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:38:27 +05:13
 7.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:39:00 +05:46
 8. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:39:34 +06:20
 9. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:39:35 +06:21
10.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:41:06 +07:52
11.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:42:49 +09:35
12. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:43:48 +10:34
13.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:44:26 +11:12
14.  9281 Märt Pokk                 -          00:52:16 +19:02
15.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:57:22 +24:08
16. 25340 Aarne Männik                         01:10:32 +37:18
17. 26375 Matthias Salla                       01:19:11 +45:57
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18911 Alar Voitka                          00:32:24 
 2.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       00:32:59 +00:35
 3. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:33:05 +00:41
 4. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:33:27 +01:03
 5.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põ 00:34:05 +01:41
 6.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:35:11 +02:47
 7.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:35:18 +02:54
 8. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:35:42 +03:18
 9.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:35:43 +03:19
10. 28445 Martin Piispea                       00:36:30 +04:06
11.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:37:38 +05:14
12. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:39:35 +07:11
13. 11499 Veiko Kurg                           00:40:04 +07:40
14. 11147 Andrus Allikas                       00:42:40 +10:16
15. 20389 Risto Rusin                          00:42:44 +10:20
16. 28387 Stenver Matt                         00:43:03 +10:39
17.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:45:37 +13:13
18.  8273 Igor Bil                             00:45:48 +13:24
19. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:47:23 +14:59
20. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:47:52 +15:28
21.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:50:54 +18:30
22. 16798 Koit Luus                            00:51:09 +18:45
23. 28454 Karl Kuuseoja                        00:55:52 +23:28
24. 28457 Severi Jõõras             Tallinna Ü 00:55:55 +23:31
25. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       00:56:43 +24:19
26. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB Pack 01:07:08 +34:44
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:58:58 
 2. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:59:02 +00:04
 3.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       01:00:29 +01:31
 4.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        01:01:43 +02:45
 5. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:02:31 +03:33
 6.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:02:48 +03:50
 7.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:02:54 +03:56
 8.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:04:13 +05:15
 9. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:04:41 +05:43
10. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:05:23 +06:25
11.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:08:40 +09:42
12.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:08:54 +09:56
13.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:09:00 +10:02
14.  9765 Daniel Vasser             Kobras     01:11:54 +12:56
15. 21317 Margus Salla                         01:12:30 +13:32
16.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:14:40 +15:42
17.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:18:42 +19:44
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:42:13 
 2.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:48:18 +06:05
 3.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:49:09 +06:56
 4.  1966 Roland Truus                         00:50:44 +08:31
 5.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:52:31 +10:18
 6.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:53:05 +10:52
 7.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:53:17 +11:04
 8.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:54:07 +11:54
 9.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:55:12 +12:59
10. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:56:01 +13:48
11.  2708 Eero Soone                           00:56:06 +13:53
12.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:58:21 +16:08
13.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:58:59 +16:46
14.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:01:22 +19:09
15.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:02:34 +20:21
16.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:02:54 +20:41
17.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:03:14 +21:01
18.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:03:53 +21:40
19.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:07:47 +25:34
20. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:07:48 +25:35
21. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:07:57 +25:44
22. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:08:24 +26:11
23. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:10:08 +27:55
24. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:10:11 +27:58
25. 22112 Janno Roopa               Kuusalu JS 01:10:18 +28:05
26. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:11:53 +29:40
27. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTš/Korp L 01:12:42 +30:29
28.  3365 Tõnis Salumaa                        01:18:55 +36:42
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:42:39 
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:45:03 +02:24
 3.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:46:10 +03:31
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:46:24 +03:45
 5.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:50:08 +07:29
 6.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:50:48 +08:09
 7.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:51:25 +08:46
 8.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:51:36 +08:57
 9. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:52:01 +09:22
10.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:53:18 +10:39
11.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:55:36 +12:57
12.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:56:05 +13:26
13.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:56:11 +13:32
14.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       00:58:52 +16:13
15.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:59:42 +17:03
16. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK Metsasä 01:01:49 +19:10
17.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:06:08 +23:29
18.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:06:19 +23:40
19. 10657 Aivo Lelle                Elioni SK  01:10:07 +27:28
20. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:12:18 +29:39
21.  5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar                    01:23:18 +40:39
22. 21562 Riho Salumäe                         01:23:27 +40:48
23.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:23:41 +41:02
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:48:02 
 2.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:48:26 +00:24
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:48:43 +00:41
 4.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:49:33 +01:31
 5. 19088 Peeter Kand               Velo clubb 00:49:44 +01:42
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:50:22 +02:20
 7. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  00:51:05 +03:03
 8.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:51:12 +03:10
 9.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Pähja LaKo 00:51:38 +03:36
10.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:52:35 +04:33
11.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:54:18 +06:16
12.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:55:36 +07:34
13.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:00:09 +12:07
14.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTš SK     01:01:00 +12:58
15.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:01:48 +13:46
16.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:01:55 +13:53
17.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:08:02 +20:00
18.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:24:00 +35:58
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:42:44 
 2.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:43:11 +00:27
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:43:24 +00:40
 4. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:44:29 +01:45
 5.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:50:34 +07:50
 6. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          00:51:26 +08:42
 7.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:54:42 +11:58
 8.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:55:05 +12:21
 9.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:56:00 +13:16
10.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:56:25 +13:41
11.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:56:32 +13:48
12.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:56:56 +14:12
13.  2892 Argo Koppel                          00:58:09 +15:25
14. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      00:58:14 +15:30
15. 28437 Rein Tamm                            01:09:57 +27:13
16.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:13:23 +30:39
17.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:18:39 +35:55
18.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:20:33 +37:49
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:48:24 
 2.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:51:50 +03:26
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:52:21 +03:57
 4.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:52:25 +04:01
 5.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:57:51 +09:27
 6.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:02:37 +14:13
 7.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:04:41 +16:17
 8.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:08:09 +19:45
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:37:54 
 2.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:42:08 +04:14
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:43:58 +06:04
 4.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:44:07 +06:13
 5.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:45:46 +07:52
 6.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:46:54 +09:00
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:48:01 +10:07
 8.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:52:28 +14:34
 9.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  00:54:06 +16:12
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:56:55 +19:01
11.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:57:25 +19:31
12.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:58:41 +20:47
13.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      00:59:22 +21:28
14.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:00:43 +22:49
15.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:15:04 +37:10
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:40:50 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:45:44 +04:54
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:46:12 +05:22
 4.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:47:10 +06:20
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:53:43 +12:53
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:53:44 +12:54
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:54:32 +13:42
 8. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:56:01 +15:11
 9.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:58:41 +17:51
10.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:00:54 +20:04
11.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:07:36 +26:46
12.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:09:48 +28:58
13.  6272 Jaan Vehlmann             JK Hermes  01:10:57 +30:07
14.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:12:27 +31:37
15.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  01:59:58 +79:08
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:32:45 
 2.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:33:04 +00:19
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:34:15 +01:30
 4.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:36:32 +03:47
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:40:11 +07:26
 6.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:40:30 +07:45
 7.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:42:15 +09:30
 8.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:44:14 +11:29
 9.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:45:59 +13:14
10.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:51:35 +18:50
11.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:51:38 +18:53
12.  6743 Kullo Vende                          00:51:41 +18:56
13.   462 Georg Sooberg             Väru       00:55:52 +23:07
14.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:59:38 +26:53
15.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         01:03:28 +30:43
16. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:13:49 +41:04
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:40:35 
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:04:13 
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:15:17 +11:04
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:12:15 
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:12:51 +00:36
 3. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:14:29 +02:14
 4. 28446 Thor Piispea                         00:14:33 +02:18
 5. 20040 Johan Pajur                          00:17:01 +04:46
 6. 26463 Jakob Pajur                          00:17:21 +05:06
 7. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                   00:17:40 +05:25
 8. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:17:49 +05:34
 9. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:18:59 +06:44
10. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani                  00:19:00 +06:45
11. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:21:32 +09:17
12. 27341 Kenno Needrit                        00:21:35 +09:20
13. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:22:32 +10:17
14. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:25:37 +13:22
15. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:25:48 +13:33
16. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:25:53 +13:38
17. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:26:01 +13:46
18. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:26:12 +13:57
19. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:27:24 +15:09
20. 26225 Tristen Henri Lomp                   00:29:41 +17:26
21. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:30:15 +18:00
22. 23458 Mait Tamkivi                         00:31:48 +19:33
23. 27101 Rasmus Krabbi                        00:32:40 +20:25
24. 24463 Karl Tasuja                          00:42:14 +29:59
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:19:53 
 2. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:19:57 +00:04
 3. 28452 Merliis Veersalu                     00:39:56 +20:03
 4. 16928 Miia Vanahans                        00:39:59 +20:06
 5. 28462 Triinu Edela                         00:47:41 +27:48
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:26:34 
 2. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:27:25 +00:51
 3. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:28:20 +01:46
 4. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:29:01 +02:27
 5. 28413 Emily Laurend                        00:36:26 +09:52
 6. 28414 Grethel Grünthal                     00:36:49 +10:15
 7. 25336 Miia Tooming                         00:37:13 +10:39
 8. 28648 Emma Arumägi                         00:37:23 +10:49
 9. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed     00:38:16 +11:42
10. 26465 Anette Nurm                          00:45:52 +19:18
11. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  01:02:57 +36:23
12. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    01:03:00 +36:26
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:25:37 
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:26:19 +00:42
 3. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:29:26 +03:49
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:44:43 
 2. 27136 Engela Rajamägi                      01:13:00 +28:17
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:45:52 
 2. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:49:44 +03:52
 3.  5486 Teele Randman             Rakv       00:49:54 +04:02
 4.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:51:57 +06:05
 5.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:57:05 +11:13
 6. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:07:59 +22:07
 7. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:12:30 +26:38
 8.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:12:56 +27:04
 9. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 01:19:10 +33:18
10.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:21:19 +35:27
11. 28396 Anna Kuleshova                       01:30:30 +44:38
12. 24880 Liina Oja                            01:48:37 +62:45
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:40:12 
 2.  3729 Triin Soha                           00:43:11 +02:59
 3.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:43:48 +03:36
 4.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:46:17 +06:05
 5. 15004 Elina Rant                           00:46:30 +06:18
 6.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:47:52 +07:40
 7.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:48:01 +07:49
 8.  4255 Marta Korts-Laur          PV SKK     00:48:21 +08:09
 9.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:48:40 +08:28
10. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:49:37 +09:25
11.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:49:52 +09:40
12.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     00:50:24 +10:12
13.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:52:00 +11:48
14. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:55:26 +15:14
15.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:57:09 +16:57
16.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      00:57:18 +17:06
17. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:58:24 +18:12
18. 16137 Katre Tekkel              Pirita MG  01:01:03 +20:51
19. 28461 Tiina Suvi                           01:02:42 +22:30
20. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:03:47 +23:35
21.  8155 Liisi Kitsapea            EšP        01:05:14 +25:02
22. 28241 Merlin Bremet                        01:09:05 +28:53
23. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        01:14:31 +34:19
24. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:15:09 +34:57
25. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                         01:17:06 +36:54
26. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:27:48 +47:36
27. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:27:52 +47:40
28. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          01:27:53 +47:41
29. 12938 Evi Arais                            01:28:44 +48:32
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:33:56 
 2. 23306 Kadi Jürgens                         00:35:50 +01:54
 3. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:35:51 +01:55
 4. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        00:37:07 +03:11
 5.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:40:35 +06:39
 6.  2885 Tiina Viiderfeld                     00:41:42 +07:46
 7. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:41:46 +07:50
 8. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:43:36 +09:40
 9. 25082 Eret Maasing                         00:45:53 +11:57
10. 16813 Marin Tasuja                         00:47:32 +13:36
11. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                       00:49:39 +15:43
12.  6603 Sünne Korasteljov         TAOK       00:49:53 +15:57
13. 18355 Pille Meresmäe                       00:53:59 +20:03
14.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:54:31 +20:35
15. 18350 Diana Minin                          00:55:03 +21:07
16.  3868 Tiina Lind                Ilves      00:55:55 +21:59
17. 12992 Triin Sokk                           00:58:43 +24:47
18. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        01:04:47 +30:51
19.  7906 Liis Nurmis                          01:05:24 +31:28
20.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:10:24 +36:28
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  00:56:35 
 2. 22630 Liis Needrit                         00:57:20 +00:45
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:57:51 +01:16
 4. 10085 Irina Kelder                         00:58:12 +01:37
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:41:07 
 2.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:45:22 +04:15
 3.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:47:25 +06:18
 4.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:47:38 +06:31
 5.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:47:50 +06:43
 6.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:48:27 +07:20
 7.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:48:48 +07:41
 8.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:51:34 +10:27
 9.  1377 Riina Apse                           00:56:10 +15:03
10.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        00:56:40 +15:33
11.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        00:56:49 +15:42
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:58:02 +16:55
13.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:02:10 +21:03
14. 18560 Jaanika Rahuküla          Swedbank   01:09:00 +27:53
15. 28480 Jane Remm                            01:22:21 +41:14
16. 28940 Ingrid Mäesalu                       01:24:45 +43:38
17. 21204 Tiina Krutob                         01:41:02 +59:55
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:44:52 
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:45:52 +01:00
 3.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:46:47 +01:55
 4. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:47:09 +02:17
 5. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:51:23 +06:31
 6.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:54:32 +09:40
 7.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:56:50 +11:58
 8. 11349 Ruth Rootslane            Vagodent O 01:15:19 +30:27
 9.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:16:58 +32:06
10.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:18:08 +33:16
11. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:26:03 +41:11
12.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:31:00 +46:08
13.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:31:07 +46:15
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:38:32 
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:43:14 +04:42
 3. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:43:25 +04:53
 4.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:44:02 +05:30
 5.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:46:07 +07:35
 6.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:50:15 +11:43
 7.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:52:00 +13:28
 8.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:52:54 +14:22
 9.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:53:11 +14:39
10.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:55:44 +17:12
11. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                      01:20:59 +42:27
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:37:43 
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:41:17 +03:34
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:43:29 +05:46
 4.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:47:57 +10:14
 5.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:48:53 +11:10
 6. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:49:52 +12:09
 7.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:53:21 +15:38
 8.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         00:55:26 +17:43
 9. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:06:01 +28:18
10.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:06:43 +29:00
11.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:07:36 +29:53
12.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:14:10 +36:27
13.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       01:15:56 +38:13
14. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:18:39 +40:56
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:47:08 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:51:44 +04:36
 3.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:52:17 +05:09
 4.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:53:35 +06:27
 5.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:57:10 +10:02
 6. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:59:23 +12:15
 7. 22636 Katrin Tomson                        01:01:24 +14:16
 8.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:20:12 +33:04
 9.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:21:24 +34:16
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:49:56 
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:10:30 +20:34
 3. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:23:39 +33:43
 4.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:31:42 +41:46
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:42:31 
 2.  2847 Ene Loide                 Harju KEK  01:03:51 +21:20
 3.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:13:34 +31:03
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:45:24 
 2.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       01:00:01 +14:37
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:41:19 
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:45:23 +04:04
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:58:26 +17:07
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:08:19 +27:00
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:11:27 
 2. 27047 Pipilisa Rajamägi                    00:16:06 +04:39
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:16:23 +04:56
 4. 20041 Emma-Luisa Pajur                     00:17:04 +05:37
 5. 28785 Saara Maria Sõna                     00:19:41 +08:14
 6. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:21:05 +09:38
 7. 17759 Saskia Sõtnik                        00:21:05 +09:38
 8. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:21:21 +09:54
 9. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:21:44 +10:17
10. 21887 Marta Vanahans                       00:21:45 +10:18
11. 27049 Gerda Nurm                           00:21:48 +10:21
12. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:22:20 +10:53
13. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:22:35 +11:08
14. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:22:38 +11:11
15. 27220 Keren Kirsipuu                       00:25:14 +13:47
16. 27899 Berit Kirsipuu                       00:25:19 +13:52
17. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:25:45 +14:18
18. 23201 Iiris-Renate Rande                   00:26:49 +15:22
19. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:26:55 +15:28
20.     0 Elisa Voitka                         00:30:46 +19:19
21. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:34:59 +23:32
22. 18775 Teele Leedjärv                       00:38:02 +26:35
23. 28783 Liisa Leedjärv                       00:38:08 +26:41
24. 28782 Kertu Leedjärv                       00:38:30 +27:03
25. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:41:46 +30:19
26. 23997 Agnes Külaots                        00:42:22 +30:55
27. 26271 Lille Liblik                         00:46:33 +35:06
28. 28784 Helmi Tasuja                         00:50:00 +38:33
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:05:00 
 2. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:28:27 +23:27
 3. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:30:17 +25:17
 4.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:31:46 +26:46
 5. 23209 Leelet Tummeleht                     00:38:04 +33:04
 6. 28384 Elo Tuuli Tummeleht                  00:38:10 +33:10
 7. 28393 Kaur Artur Tummeleht                 00:38:11 +33:11
 8. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   00:38:33 +33:33
 9.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:39:21 +34:21
10. 28449 Lauri Lehtmets                       00:40:03 +35:03
11.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:41:11 +36:11
12.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:41:38 +36:38
13.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:42:01 +37:01
14.   137 Mari Roots                TAOK       00:42:04 +37:04
15.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:42:05 +37:05
16.  9759 Kristina Kahr             Merevägi   00:43:02 +38:02
17.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:45:01 +40:01
18. 21754 Davor Tamm                           00:47:48 +42:48
19.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     00:47:48 +42:48
20.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:49:36 +44:36
21.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:50:56 +45:56
22. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:51:53 +46:53
23.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    00:52:45 +47:45
24. 12190 Roomet Oja                           00:54:14 +49:14
25.     0 Raigo Reimal                         00:54:15 +49:15
26.     0 Rihhard Rosin             x52        00:54:18 +49:18
27. 14585 Armin Vilms                          00:55:56 +50:56
28.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:58:57 +53:57
29.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:59:46 +54:46
30.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:00:44 +55:44
31. 18916 Jan Treier                TTš/SK Bia 01:02:42 +57:42
32. 28441 Sander Talts                         01:05:03 +60:03
33.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:07:46 +62:46
34.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:07:51 +62:51
35.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:08:53 +63:53
36. 27091 Miina Krabbi                         01:10:03 +65:03
37. 28379 Merle Blaat                          01:12:02 +67:02
38.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:12:42 +67:42
39. 28447 Helen Altküla                        01:13:41 +68:41
40. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:13:41 +68:41
41. 16172 Liina Pehk                           01:15:20 +70:20
42. 26101 Anni Madisson                        01:15:51 +70:51
43.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:33:18 +88:18
44. 28791 Jelena Brõljova           Swedbank S 01:33:48 +88:48
45. 28790 Piret Randmäe             Swedbank S 01:33:49 +88:49
46. 27218 Aaron Randmäe                        01:33:55 +88:55
47. 26066 Kaie Višnevski            Swedbank S 01:38:58 +93:58
48. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK   01:54:11 +109:11
49. 27931 Katrin Kala                          01:54:12 +109:12