Tallinna Neljapäevak - 24.05.2018 - Männiku Krossirada

24.05.2018
Korraldaja : Kaitseliidu Harju Malev / Ülo Timuska
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [SAKU4B] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:08:58 
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:10:04 +01:06
 3. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:10:21 +01:23
 4. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:11:29 +02:31
 5. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:13:05 +04:07
 6. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:13:56 +04:58
 7. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:14:04 +05:06
 8. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:15:07 +06:09
 9. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:16:27 +07:29
10. 28653 Erik Kuusmann                        00:17:33 +08:35
11. 21097 Oskar Vois                           00:46:59 +38:01
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:19:58 
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                           00:22:39 +02:41
 3.  4511 Allan Klein                          00:23:18 +03:20
 4. 15979 Rasmus Randma                        00:23:54 +03:56
 5.     0 Aksel Hallik                         00:24:20 +04:22
 6.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:25:43 +05:45
 7. 28425 Hans Mägi                            00:30:57 +10:59
 8. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:31:16 +11:18
 9. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:31:33 +11:35
10. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:31:35 +11:37
11. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         00:31:37 +11:39
12. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:31:40 +11:42
13. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:33:29 +13:31
14. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:33:34 +13:36
15. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:33:43 +13:45
16. 15442 Ott Külaots                          00:54:53 +34:55
17. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:55:39 +35:41
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:29:27 
 2. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:39:40 +10:13
 3. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:40:23 +10:56
 4. 28441 Sander Talts                         00:58:20 +28:53
 5. 21895 Oliver Kask                          01:05:13 +35:46
 6. 12569 Siur Willadsen            TON        01:27:17 +57:50
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:42:02 
 2. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:43:26 +01:24
 3. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:45:01 +02:59
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:43:51 
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:47:32 +03:41
 3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        01:03:50 +19:59
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK     00:50:43 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:53:09 +02:26
 3.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:55:23 +04:40
 4.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:56:16 +05:33
 5. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:58:31 +07:48
 6.  3258 Anti Sulavee              Orvand     00:59:13 +08:30
 7.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:00:28 +09:45
 8. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       01:00:56 +10:13
 9. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:01:09 +10:26
10.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:01:56 +11:13
11.   556 Alar Abram                Tammed     01:02:14 +11:31
12.  5551 Taaniel Tooming           Kobras     01:07:41 +16:58
13. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:09:39 +18:56
14.  4166 Peeter Kirss                         01:10:51 +20:08
15. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:11:27 +20:44
16.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       01:12:19 +21:36
17.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:17:01 +26:18
18.  9205 Ranno Erala                          01:17:17 +26:34
19.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:21:24 +30:41
20. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:23:49 +33:06
21. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:29:38 +38:55
22. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:30:56 +40:13
23. 17533 Ülo Urb                   CFC        01:37:29 +46:46
24. 24355 Kristiine Kikas           Inspecta   01:43:05 +52:22
25. 28456 Martin Maidre             KIWA       01:43:08 +52:25
26. 17491 Tõnu Roosaar              Inspecta   01:43:13 +52:30
27. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:44:20 +53:37
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:43:54 
 2.   634 Raivo Reiman              West       00:45:20 +01:26
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:45:33 +01:39
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:47:42 +03:48
 5.   759 Eero Raun                            00:48:38 +04:44
 6.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:48:47 +04:53
 7.   275 Martti Parve              Peko       00:49:32 +05:38
 8.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:49:49 +05:55
 9.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:50:08 +06:14
10.   992 Sander Annus                         00:50:22 +06:28
11.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:51:03 +07:09
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:51:15 +07:21
13.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:51:46 +07:52
14.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:51:48 +07:54
15.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:52:12 +08:18
16.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:53:26 +09:32
17.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:55:28 +11:34
18.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:56:20 +12:26
19. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:56:47 +12:53
20.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:58:20 +14:26
21.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:58:44 +14:50
22. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:58:54 +15:00
23. 14571 Tanel Pipar                          01:00:02 +16:08
24. 12455 Heiko Lind                           01:00:20 +16:26
25. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:01:30 +17:36
26. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:01:40 +17:46
27.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:01:56 +18:02
28.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:01:56 +18:02
29.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury    01:04:03 +20:09
30. 26059 Markus Nisula                        01:05:01 +21:07
31. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:05:44 +21:50
32.  2219 Rauno Vinni               Võru       01:06:45 +22:51
33.    57 Raul Gescheimer           Koop       01:07:25 +23:31
34.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:08:19 +24:25
35.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:12:06 +28:12
36.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  01:12:11 +28:17
37.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:13:26 +29:32
38. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:14:16 +30:22
39. 26111 Mihkel Adler                         01:20:26 +36:32
40.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:21:40 +37:46
41. 12086 Meelis Noorväli           Hansapank  01:22:05 +38:11
42. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    01:23:15 +39:21
43. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     01:24:26 +40:32
44.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:25:11 +41:17
45. 28417 Hannes Tuulmägi                      01:27:34 +43:40
46.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:29:38 +45:44
47. 28416 Kristo Timberg                       01:37:09 +53:15
48.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:46:00 +62:06
49.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:56:29 +72:35
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4288 Mikk Kalamees             Tammed     00:52:03 
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:55:32 +03:29
 3.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:57:48 +05:45
 4. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:58:11 +06:08
 5. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:59:17 +07:14
 6.  9975 Marko Aron                           01:00:24 +08:21
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:00:30 +08:27
 8. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        01:02:32 +10:29
 9. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 01:03:21 +11:18
10. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:07:34 +15:31
11.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:07:38 +15:35
12. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:08:00 +15:57
13.  3698 Mati Danilson             Võru       01:10:24 +18:21
14. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:13:06 +21:03
15. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:13:26 +21:23
16.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:15:13 +23:10
17. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:16:39 +24:36
18.  8151 Alo Vallikivi                        01:16:50 +24:47
19.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             SRD        01:17:53 +25:50
20. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:20:43 +28:40
21.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:23:09 +31:06
22. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:26:18 +34:15
23. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 01:27:07 +35:04
24. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:28:02 +35:59
25.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:32:50 +40:47
26. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:33:55 +41:52
27. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:34:21 +42:18
28.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:42:05 +50:02
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:33:59 
 2.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:34:40 +00:41
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:37:41 +03:42
 4.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:38:16 +04:17
 5. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:38:38 +04:39
 6. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:39:53 +05:54
 7.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:40:14 +06:15
 8. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:40:57 +06:58
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:41:31 +07:32
10.  6502 Harri Moora                          00:42:09 +08:10
11. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL Tallinn 00:43:55 +09:56
12.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru       00:44:23 +10:24
13.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:45:50 +11:51
14. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                       00:46:04 +12:05
15.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:48:59 +15:00
16. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:49:11 +15:12
17.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:51:46 +17:47
18. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:00:03 +26:04
19.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      01:06:13 +32:14
20. 25340 Aarne Männik                         01:11:32 +37:33
21.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:12:53 +38:54
22. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         01:13:04 +39:05
23. 28409 Rene Allkivi                         01:21:33 +47:34
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22316 Sven Raja                            00:31:03 
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:31:47 +00:44
 3. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:32:52 +01:49
 4.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:33:14 +02:11
 5. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:34:54 +03:51
 6. 18911 Alar Voitka                          00:35:59 +04:56
 7.   637 Sulev Koidu               Tammed     00:36:07 +05:04
 8.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:36:49 +05:46
 9. 14579 Ramon Reimets                        00:37:06 +06:03
10.     0 Silver Tilk               x51        00:37:10 +06:07
11. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:37:27 +06:24
12. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:39:04 +08:01
13.  9205 Ranno Erala                          00:39:22 +08:19
14.  9320 Jaanus Vapper                        00:39:59 +08:56
15.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:41:22 +10:19
16. 23755 Sven Kivioja                         00:41:57 +10:54
17.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:42:03 +11:00
18.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:44:20 +13:17
19. 11147 Andrus Allikas                       00:45:48 +14:45
20. 24955 Siim Käpa                            00:46:51 +15:48
21. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:46:53 +15:50
22.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:47:27 +16:24
23.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põ 00:48:29 +17:26
24.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       00:48:45 +17:42
25. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal 00:50:02 +18:59
26.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:52:50 +21:47
27. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:53:40 +22:37
28.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:56:15 +25:12
29.     0 Siim Lääts                           00:57:47 +26:44
30.     0 Kalvi Üleoja                         00:57:47 +26:44
31. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB Pack 01:02:40 +31:37
32.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       01:15:37 +44:34
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:06:20 
 2. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:06:54 +00:34
 3.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:08:29 +02:09
 4. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:08:53 +02:33
 5.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:09:08 +02:48
 6.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:09:50 +03:30
 7.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:11:04 +04:44
 8. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:13:34 +07:14
 9.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:15:11 +08:51
10.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:17:58 +11:38
11.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:18:20 +12:00
12.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:23:08 +16:48
13.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:24:42 +18:22
14. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK   01:30:19 +23:59
15. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:33:14 +26:54
16. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:42:48 +36:28
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:52:38 
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:52:48 +00:10
 3.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:56:05 +03:27
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:57:32 +04:54
 5. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:57:44 +05:06
 6.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:57:48 +05:10
 7.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:59:13 +06:35
 8.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:59:47 +07:09
 9. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 01:00:06 +07:28
10.  1966 Roland Truus                         01:01:42 +09:04
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:03:44 +11:06
12.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:05:32 +12:54
13. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:07:18 +14:40
14. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:09:25 +16:47
15.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:11:19 +18:41
16.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:12:58 +20:20
17. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:13:55 +21:17
18.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:16:25 +23:47
19.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:17:37 +24:59
20.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:17:51 +25:13
21. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:30:43 +38:05
22. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:36:29 +43:51
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:46:20 
 2.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:47:31 +01:11
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:51:18 +04:58
 4.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:56:18 +09:58
 5.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:56:33 +10:13
 6.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:57:03 +10:43
 7.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:57:23 +11:03
 8.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:59:35 +13:15
 9.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:00:37 +14:17
10.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         01:01:15 +14:55
11. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:04:08 +17:48
12. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:10:09 +23:49
13.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:12:11 +25:51
14.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:16:06 +29:46
15.  5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar                    01:38:31 +52:11
16.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:41:30 +55:10
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:51:29 
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:53:46 +02:17
 3.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:57:54 +06:25
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:57:59 +06:30
 5.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:58:11 +06:42
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:00:40 +09:11
 7.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:00:56 +09:27
 8.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:04:20 +12:51
 9.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:09:45 +18:16
10.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:11:27 +19:58
11.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:13:42 +22:13
12.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:15:52 +24:23
13.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       01:20:47 +29:18
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:23:41 +32:12
15.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:27:22 +35:53
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:45:04 
 2.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:48:53 +03:49
 3.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:51:51 +06:47
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:52:13 +07:09
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:55:28 +10:24
 6.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:02:35 +17:31
 7.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:03:09 +18:05
 8.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:05:01 +19:57
 9.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:09:20 +24:16
10.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:10:33 +25:29
11. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:11:18 +26:14
12.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:16:51 +31:47
13.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:20:31 +35:27
14. 28437 Rein Tamm                            01:23:57 +38:53
15. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:35:43 +50:39
16. 19233 Jari Heikkinen                       01:36:04 +51:00
17.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:38:41 +53:37
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:55:37 
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:56:55 +01:18
 3.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        01:00:29 +04:52
 4.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:02:21 +06:44
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:03:59 +08:22
 6.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:10:12 +14:35
 7.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:13:59 +18:22
 8.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:15:19 +19:42
 9.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       01:15:54 +20:17
10.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:18:06 +22:29
11.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:19:37 +24:00
12.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:21:29 +25:52
13.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:30:40 +35:03
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:47:15 
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:47:21 +00:06
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:49:06 +01:51
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:52:02 +04:47
 5.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:53:58 +06:43
 6.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:55:53 +08:38
 7.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:56:06 +08:51
 8.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:00:56 +13:41
 9.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:01:21 +14:06
10.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:04:00 +16:45
11. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:07:16 +20:01
12.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:08:26 +21:11
13.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:12:46 +25:31
14.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:14:53 +27:38
15.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:16:49 +29:34
16.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:24:33 +37:18
17.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:33:27 +46:12
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:41:19 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:41:58 +00:39
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:52:05 +10:46
 4.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:57:45 +16:26
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:58:02 +16:43
 6.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:58:14 +16:55
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:00:48 +19:29
 8.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:02:54 +21:35
 9.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:08:38 +27:19
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:08:46 +27:27
11.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:24:10 +42:51
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:34:02 
 2.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:37:42 +03:40
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:38:23 +04:21
 4.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:38:38 +04:36
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:41:34 +07:32
 6.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:42:36 +08:34
 7. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:47:36 +13:34
 8.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:49:36 +15:34
 9.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:50:04 +16:02
10.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:54:43 +20:41
11.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:54:44 +20:42
12.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:54:45 +20:43
13.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:58:03 +24:01
14.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:58:31 +24:29
15.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:01:18 +27:16
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:59:56 
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:32:53 
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:38:39 +05:46
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:07:29 
 2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:08:25 +00:56
 3. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:08:42 +01:13
 4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:09:09 +01:40
 5. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:09:13 +01:44
 6. 28650 Madis Kuusmann                       00:09:48 +02:19
 7. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:09:49 +02:20
 8. 26279 Fred Seestrandt           Krisriine  00:10:34 +03:05
 9. 29291 Martti Hiob                          00:10:46 +03:17
10. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:11:28 +03:59
11. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:11:40 +04:11
12. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:11:40 +04:11
13. 26470 Cristan Desmond Järve                00:12:10 +04:41
14. 18562 Robert Kenneth Järve      SK Fortis  00:12:22 +04:53
15. 22543 Kristjan Tomingas         Mercury    00:12:38 +05:09
16. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:13:06 +05:37
17. 26065 Karl Mattias Apse         Harjumaa   00:14:00 +06:31
18. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:15:27 +07:58
19. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:15:37 +08:08
20. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:17:13 +09:44
21. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:17:58 +10:29
22. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:19:34 +12:05
23. 28786 Mihkel Meresmäe                      00:20:26 +12:57
24. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:23:30 +16:01
25. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:23:46 +16:17
26. 27319 Kert Viirmann                        00:24:37 +17:08
27. 25539 Mihkel Karu                          00:24:41 +17:12
28. 23433 Adrian Vois                          00:28:08 +20:39
29. 27051 Oskar Pool                           00:29:40 +22:11
30. 20315 Oskar Lossmann                       00:31:41 +24:12
31. 28787 Remi Raaga                           00:35:28 +27:59
32. 27216 Magnus Erik                          00:39:30 +32:01
33. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:40:18 +32:49
34. 27249 Robert Vahisalu                      00:41:56 +34:27
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:10:19 
 2. 29525 Evelina Esolainen                    00:11:48 +01:29
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:14:11 +03:52
 4. 23093 Maarja Molok              Harjumaa   00:17:02 +06:43
 5. 28651 Liis Kuusmann                        00:17:24 +07:05
 6. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:21:24 +11:05
 7. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                        00:21:58 +11:39
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      00:26:44 
 2. 26672 Loreta Viirg                         00:28:16 +01:32
 3. 21109 Loore Lee Gans                       00:28:23 +01:39
 4. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:31:11 +04:27
 5. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed     00:32:08 +05:24
 6. 28843 Laura Kärner                         00:32:29 +05:45
 7. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:34:21 +07:37
 8. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:35:21 +08:37
 9. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:38:26 +11:42
10. 23093 Maarja Molok              Harjumaa   00:43:13 +16:29
11. 27994 Alisa Melnitsuk           SRD        00:43:25 +16:41
12. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                  00:45:30 +18:46
13. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:49:20 +22:36
14. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                        00:51:06 +24:22
15. 28381 Laara Orutalu                        00:51:38 +24:54
16. 26402 Johanna Tammaru                      00:54:23 +27:39
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:24:01 
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:26:51 +02:50
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:29:56 
 2. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:34:56 +05:00
 3. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:35:14 +05:18
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:42:47 
 2. 18672 Carmen Piiroja                       01:00:07 +17:20
 3. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:05:00 +22:13
 4. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:17:50 +35:03
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:53:50 
 2.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:54:27 +00:37
 3.  3739 Siiri Mere                SRD        00:55:22 +01:32
 4.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:02:36 +08:46
 5.  4352 Kaisa Rebane              Orion      01:04:11 +10:21
 6.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     01:04:18 +10:28
 7.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       01:05:57 +12:07
 8.  1417 Varvara Guljajeva                    01:11:20 +17:30
 9.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:11:33 +17:43
10. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:12:03 +18:13
11. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:12:39 +18:49
12.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:14:31 +20:41
13. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:14:54 +21:04
14.  3180 Pilvi-Heli Vettik         JOKA       01:17:46 +23:56
15. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:22:41 +28:51
16. 28424 Marian Punane                        01:23:15 +29:25
17. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 01:23:47 +29:57
18. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:24:40 +30:50
19. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:26:03 +32:13
20. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:27:28 +33:38
21.  6768 Triinu Väikmeri                      01:28:09 +34:19
22. 27379 Airi Laidla                          02:23:40 +89:50
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:52:50 
 2.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:53:20 +00:30
 3.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:56:13 +03:23
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:57:31 +04:41
 5.  6666 Ragne Reiman              West       00:59:09 +06:19
 6. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:00:18 +07:28
 7.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 01:01:31 +08:41
 8.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:01:34 +08:44
 9. 28433 Helin Pungas                         01:14:40 +21:50
10.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:16:59 +24:09
11.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:19:24 +26:34
12.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:20:15 +27:25
13.  4819 Anu Järve                 Swedbank S 01:20:46 +27:56
14.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:22:46 +29:56
15. 28241 Merlin Bremet                        01:29:32 +36:42
16. 15004 Elina Rant                           01:29:37 +36:47
17. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                        01:30:15 +37:25
18. 28396 Anna Kuleshova                       01:33:47 +40:57
19. 12938 Evi Arais                            01:46:42 +53:52
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:37:58 
 2.     0 Kertu Leppik                         00:39:22 +01:24
 3. 23306 Kadi Jürgens                         00:41:03 +03:05
 4.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:43:20 +05:22
 5.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:45:16 +07:18
 6.  3805 Katrin Raadom             OKH        00:46:02 +08:04
 7. 19842 Maris Pilvet                         00:46:03 +08:05
 8.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:47:27 +09:29
 9.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK       00:49:41 +11:43
10.  5155 Mari-Liis Jääger          Swedbank S 00:50:06 +12:08
11. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                           00:50:19 +12:21
12.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:52:16 +14:18
13.     0 Kadi Mägi                            00:52:48 +14:50
14. 29215 Liis Treiel                          00:52:48 +14:50
15. 24391 Johanna Pikand                       00:54:10 +16:12
16. 25229 Liis Murov                           00:56:41 +18:43
17. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:56:51 +18:53
18.  6603 Sünne Korasteljov         TAOK       00:59:10 +21:12
19.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:00:24 +22:26
20. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       01:00:52 +22:54
21. 25082 Eret Maasing                         01:02:48 +24:50
22. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 01:02:54 +24:56
23. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 01:02:56 +24:58
24.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:03:09 +25:11
25. 18355 Pille Meresmäe                       01:07:36 +29:38
26. 28420 Mari-Liis Kasemets                   01:11:12 +33:14
27. 24227 Kadri Liiv                Kaitsevägi 01:12:02 +34:04
28. 24224 Tiina Herkel                         01:12:04 +34:06
29. 28486 Kirstin Saluveer                     01:13:55 +35:57
30. 28450 Marian Toom                          01:13:59 +36:01
31. 28490 Katre Leino                          01:14:03 +36:05
32.     0 Liivi Volt                           01:15:34 +37:36
33. 28443 Ingrid Raadom                        01:33:10 +55:12
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2479 Kadri Bauman                         01:02:57 
 2. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:08:14 +05:17
 3.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:10:44 +07:47
 4. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:11:18 +08:21
 5.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:12:58 +10:01
 6. 27931 Katrin Kala                          01:42:42 +39:45
 7. 26066 Kaie Višnevski            Swedbank S 02:02:52 +59:55
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:46:56 
 2.  2808 Edit Kannel               Norma      00:52:46 +05:50
 3.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:53:47 +06:51
 4.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:54:43 +07:47
 5.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:56:06 +09:10
 6.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:58:10 +11:14
 7.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:59:09 +12:13
 8.  1377 Riina Apse                           00:59:09 +12:13
 9.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:59:12 +12:16
10.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:59:26 +12:30
11.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:01:41 +14:45
12.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:05:12 +18:16
13.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:05:51 +18:55
14. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:10:55 +23:59
15. 15353 Mare Padu                            01:11:07 +24:11
16.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        01:11:38 +24:42
17.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:11:47 +24:51
18.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:13:35 +26:39
19. 28439 Kristi Lootus                        01:14:27 +27:31
20. 28480 Jane Remm                            01:17:56 +31:00
21. 18560 Jaanika Rahuküla          Swedbank   01:29:30 +42:34
22.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:32:20 +45:24
23.  3897 Käti Kangro               LUS        01:35:24 +48:28
24. 25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        01:35:37 +48:41
25. 25341 Imbi Hoop                            01:35:38 +48:42
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:52:34 
 2.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:53:32 +00:58
 3. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:54:43 +02:09
 4.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:56:18 +03:44
 5.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:56:25 +03:51
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:58:09 +05:35
 7.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:01:56 +09:22
 8.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:04:50 +12:16
 9.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:11:48 +19:14
10.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:16:19 +23:45
11. 11349 Ruth Rootslane            Vagodent O 01:21:12 +28:38
12.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:38:54 +46:20
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:49:25 
 2.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:49:50 +00:25
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:50:14 +00:49
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:52:48 +03:23
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:53:24 +03:59
 6.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:57:20 +07:55
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:58:41 +09:16
 8.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:00:16 +10:51
 9. 24701 Johanna Hyvönen           Tallinn    01:01:43 +12:18
10. 14057 Eva Rinne                            01:02:54 +13:29
11.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:04:52 +15:27
12.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:05:53 +16:28
13.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:12:14 +22:49
14.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        01:18:30 +29:05
15. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:19:01 +29:36
16.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:30:07 +40:42
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:48:25 
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:49:44 +01:19
 3. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:03:29 +15:04
 4. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:04:00 +15:35
 5.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:05:16 +16:51
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:06:33 +18:08
 7.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:06:55 +18:30
 8.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:08:26 +20:01
 9.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:14:23 +25:58
10.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:21:01 +32:36
11. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:24:24 +35:59
12.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:39:45 +51:20
13. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         02:01:34 +73:09
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:45:47 
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:46:01 +00:14
 3.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:46:12 +00:25
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:47:40 +01:53
 5.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:51:29 +05:42
 6.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:54:11 +08:24
 7.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:56:56 +11:09
 8.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:57:10 +11:23
 9.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:57:26 +11:39
10.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:00:35 +14:48
11.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:11:12 +25:25
12. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:19:59 +34:12
13.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:25:37 +39:50
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:48:08 
 2.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:04:53 +16:45
 3.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:17:25 +29:17
 4.  6739 Signe Koht                           02:26:40 +98:32
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:39:47 
 2.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:46:00 +06:13
 3.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:46:11 +06:24
 4.   185 Ülvi Miilmets             Tammed     00:47:17 +07:30
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:54:09 
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:43:38 
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:09:28 +25:50
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:37:48 +54:10
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28381 Laara Orutalu                        00:09:02 
 2. 19015 Mariel Kriks              LSF PT     00:11:27 +02:25
 3. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:11:27 +02:25
 4. 28652 Triin Kuusmann                       00:11:27 +02:25
 5. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:11:53 +02:51
 6. 28899 Sergei Piirits                       00:13:03 +04:01
 7. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:13:10 +04:08
 8. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:13:44 +04:42
 9. 20190 Mia Olivia Uhtlik         Kullatera  00:15:21 +06:19
10. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:16:27 +07:25
11. 27049 Gerda Nurm                           00:16:56 +07:54
12. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:17:50 +08:48
13. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:18:03 +09:01
14. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:18:49 +09:47
15. 27056 Helen Kose                           00:19:16 +10:14
16. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:19:37 +10:35
17. 20303 Marii Viidul                         00:19:47 +10:45
18. 27308 Lyzelle Punane                       00:20:12 +11:10
19. 15440 Meiu Triin Liivrand                  00:21:06 +12:04
20. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:22:44 +13:42
21. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:22:49 +13:47
22. 26466 Paula Janson                         00:26:43 +17:41
23. 26271 Lille Liblik                         00:26:57 +17:55
24. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:28:55 +19:53
25. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:29:23 +20:21
26. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:39:47 +30:45
27. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:40:27 +31:25
28. 27248 Maria Vahisalu                       00:42:08 +33:06
SAKU4B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Moonika Alu                          00:47:18 
 2.     0 Eneli Vende                          00:50:19 +03:01
 3.     0 Fred Lindoja                         00:51:57 +04:39
 4.     0 Joosep Tarkmeel                      00:54:10 +06:52
 5.     0 Kevin Meier                          00:56:37 +09:19
 6. 24887 Anni Annus                           01:03:00 +15:42
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29527 Rene Loik                            00:16:17 
 2. 29528 Markkus Murre                        00:16:25 +00:08
 3. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:26:08 +09:51
 4.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:27:21 +11:04
 5.  1748 Tanel Kannel              Rae        00:36:03 +19:46
 6.  6626 Märten Henrik Pais        West       00:36:37 +20:20
 7.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:39:05 +22:48
 8. 19948 Lennart Komp                         00:39:43 +23:26
 9.  8366 Evely Kaasiku             JOKA       00:39:43 +23:26
10.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      00:39:44 +23:27
11.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:44:33 +28:16
12.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:44:58 +28:41
13.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:46:27 +30:10
14. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:49:59 +33:42
15. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:50:03 +33:46
16.  4162 Erika Kalda               Okas       00:50:32 +34:15
17.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:50:57 +34:40
18. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:53:21 +37:04
19.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:53:49 +37:32
20.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:55:13 +38:56
21. 25135 Tiia Toming                          00:55:50 +39:33
22.  7207 Karl Henrik Peterson                 00:56:01 +39:44
23.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:56:57 +40:40
24. 28383 Sven Talts                           00:58:21 +42:04
25. 26436 Andra Puusaare                       00:59:12 +42:55
26.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:00:09 +43:52
27.     0 Karola Korkman                       01:02:10 +45:53
28.   121 Valentin Mikson           OÜ Graveer 01:03:12 +46:55
29.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:05:17 +49:00
30.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:05:26 +49:09
31. 22065 Liisi Kaal                           01:07:14 +50:57
32.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:10:21 +54:04
33. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:10:32 +54:15
34.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:11:23 +55:06
35.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:13:45 +57:28
36.     0 Loore Pind                           01:13:59 +57:42
37. 27418 Monika Viidul                        01:14:08 +57:51
38.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:14:42 +58:25
39. 29335 Raido Orav                           01:14:43 +58:26
40. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:15:54 +59:37
41. 28422 Kairi Kaugema                        01:17:43 +61:26
42. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:17:45 +61:28
43.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:17:56 +61:39
44.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:18:38 +62:21
45.   668 Ove Uhtlik                           01:19:07 +62:50
46. 22423 Kaidi Külaots             TÜ Fauna   01:19:12 +62:55
47.     0 Juhan Kelling                        01:19:46 +63:29
48.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        01:20:06 +63:49
49. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        01:20:08 +63:51
50. 29526 Kert Kase                            01:23:50 +67:33
51.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        01:27:18 +71:01
52. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:27:52 +71:35
53.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:27:52 +71:35
54. 21664 Lola Väljan               VKrG       01:27:52 +71:35
55.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:30:54 +74:37
56. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:34:39 +78:22
57.     0 Markus Leevet                        01:35:50 +79:33
58.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:43:22 +87:05
59. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        01:44:11 +87:54
60.  6283 Hugo Tartlan                         01:49:33 +93:16
61. 28421 Allar Ninn                           01:51:06 +94:49
62. 15909 Tarmo Heinla                         01:59:09 +102:52
63.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      02:02:44 +106:27
64.  6506 Olga Zurjari                         02:16:51 +120:34