Tallinna Neljapäevak - 31.05.2018 - Kloogaranna

31.05.2018
Korraldaja : SK Mercury
Rajameister : Priit Överus
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:07:48 
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:07:54 +00:06
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:08:03 +00:15
 4. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:09:34 +01:46
 5. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:09:48 +02:00
 6. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:09:55 +02:07
 7. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:11:18 +03:30
 8. 14432 Jegor Klenski                        00:11:57 +04:09
 9. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:13:38 +05:50
10. 24376 Raimond Jorro                        00:18:50 +11:02
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:22:35 
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:27:23 +04:48
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:29:00 +06:25
 4. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:32:09 +09:34
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:32:54 +10:19
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:33:20 +10:45
 7. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:35:40 +13:05
 8. 17363 Robin Piht                Mercury    00:35:43 +13:08
 9. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:35:45 +13:10
10. 26403 Taavi Tammaru                        00:59:28 +36:53
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:26:24 
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:27:15 +00:51
 3. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:45:20 +18:56
 4. 23433 Adrian Vois                          01:13:26 +47:02
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:46:21 
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:44:53 
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:49:32 +04:39
 3.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:52:29 +07:36
 4. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:58:27 +13:34
 5. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   01:32:59 +48:06
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:52:43 
 2.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      00:55:01 +02:18
 3. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:55:51 +03:08
 4.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        00:57:12 +04:29
 5.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:59:33 +06:50
 6.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:59:58 +07:15
 7.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:02:01 +09:18
 8. 17550 Raul Uuring                          01:02:10 +09:27
 9.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:03:16 +10:33
10.  5551 Taaniel Tooming           Kobras     01:04:35 +11:52
11. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:08:01 +15:18
12.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:11:05 +18:22
13. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       01:12:15 +19:32
14. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:12:44 +20:01
15.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:13:19 +20:36
16. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:13:30 +20:47
17.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  01:19:47 +27:04
18. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:21:48 +29:05
19.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:22:12 +29:29
20.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     01:22:32 +29:49
21. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:36:09 +43:26
22. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:48:42 +55:59
23. 18214 Anu-Liis Laar             TÜ         01:48:47 +56:04
24. 28456 Martin Maidre             KIWA       02:03:24 +70:41
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   992 Sander Annus                         00:43:13 
 2.   275 Martti Parve              Peko       00:46:24 +03:11
 3.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:46:37 +03:24
 4.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:46:40 +03:27
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:46:59 +03:46
 6.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:47:57 +04:44
 7.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:48:11 +04:58
 8.     0 Frederik Preima           x86        00:49:05 +05:52
 9.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:49:15 +06:02
10.  4509 Paul Lumi                            00:50:02 +06:49
11.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:52:07 +08:54
12.  4126 Marek Berkman             Orion      00:53:14 +10:01
13.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:53:18 +10:05
14.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:53:31 +10:18
15.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:54:02 +10:49
16.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:54:03 +10:50
17. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:54:25 +11:12
18.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:54:59 +11:46
19.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:56:28 +13:15
20.   759 Eero Raun                            00:56:35 +13:22
21.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:56:56 +13:43
22.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:57:06 +13:53
23.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:57:49 +14:36
24. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:57:51 +14:38
25.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:58:20 +15:07
26.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:59:39 +16:26
27.  3039 Siim Vaher                JOKA       00:59:59 +16:46
28.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:00:09 +16:56
29. 12455 Heiko Lind                           01:00:17 +17:04
30.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:00:36 +17:23
31.  4708 Ragnar Ilp                           01:01:18 +18:05
32.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:05:11 +21:58
33. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                       01:10:28 +27:15
34. 22808 Margus Kontus                        01:11:28 +28:15
35. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:12:50 +29:37
36.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  01:14:03 +30:50
37.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:14:55 +31:42
38. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:17:10 +33:57
39.  7882 Edik Koppelmann           ÜVP        01:18:51 +35:38
40.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          01:28:36 +45:23
41.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:32:30 +49:17
42.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:41:33 +58:20
43.  1017 Kairo Kalamees            ISE        02:01:54 +78:41
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:53:43 
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:58:16 +04:33
 3. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        00:58:50 +05:07
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:58:57 +05:14
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:03:21 +09:38
 6. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:03:43 +10:00
 7. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      01:04:29 +10:46
 8. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:05:36 +11:53
 9. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:10:31 +16:48
10. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:11:38 +17:55
11. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:13:45 +20:02
12.   848 Leho Okas                            01:13:50 +20:07
13.  7249 Kalmer Kallasväli                    01:15:29 +21:46
14.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:15:31 +21:48
15.  8493 Indrek Pitk               EKA        01:16:10 +22:27
16. 14580 Priit Lello                          01:16:49 +23:06
17. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:18:29 +24:46
18. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:19:25 +25:42
19. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:20:36 +26:53
20.  9011 Sven Vallimäe                        01:24:56 +31:13
21. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:28:00 +34:17
22. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:33:57 +40:14
23. 11489 Märt Uuemaa               Merevägi   01:40:38 +46:55
24. 21582 Uku Tamm                             01:46:03 +52:20
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:29:56 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:32:46 +02:50
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:35:03 +05:07
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:35:35 +05:39
 5.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:35:43 +05:47
 6.  6502 Harri Moora                          00:36:02 +06:06
 7.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:37:07 +07:11
 8.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:37:22 +07:26
 9. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:37:30 +07:34
10.  3361 Hannes Kerem              Harju KEK  00:39:06 +09:10
11. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL Tallinn 00:40:58 +11:02
12.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 00:45:26 +15:30
13. 28409 Rene Allkivi                         00:52:53 +22:57
14. 10648 Uku Süvari                           00:54:07 +24:11
15.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:00:01 +30:05
16.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:03:26 +33:30
17.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:07:56 +38:00
18. 24233 Paul Toomik                          01:29:33 +59:37
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:30:49 
 2.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:32:32 +01:43
 3. 27604 Randar Jõesaar            Trev?2     00:33:23 +02:34
 4.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põ 00:35:49 +05:00
 5. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:36:23 +05:34
 6.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:37:07 +06:18
 7. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:38:38 +07:49
 8.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:41:07 +10:18
 9.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:42:15 +11:26
10. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:42:56 +12:07
11.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:43:12 +12:23
12.  8273 Igor Bil                             00:43:26 +12:37
13. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:43:48 +12:59
14. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:44:12 +13:23
15. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:45:29 +14:40
16.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru       00:47:35 +16:46
17. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:47:53 +17:04
18.  1743 Juhan Idnurm              Orion      00:48:02 +17:13
19. 28418 Peeter Kesner                        00:50:17 +19:28
20. 24955 Siim Käpa                            00:50:48 +19:59
21. 11147 Andrus Allikas                       00:53:13 +22:24
22.  6061 Raimo Pirksaar                       00:58:07 +27:18
23. 20389 Risto Rusin                          01:01:32 +30:43
24. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB Pack 01:05:11 +34:22
25. 16798 Koit Luus                            01:05:15 +34:26
26.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:06:06 +35:17
27. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 01:06:21 +35:32
28. 26375 Matthias Salla                       01:24:13 +53:24
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:02:14 
 2.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:03:41 +01:27
 3.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:05:44 +03:30
 4.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:06:37 +04:23
 5. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:07:47 +05:33
 6.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:08:32 +06:18
 7. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:09:40 +07:26
 8.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:10:21 +08:07
 9.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:12:14 +10:00
10.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:12:33 +10:19
11.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:14:23 +12:09
12. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:14:32 +12:18
13. 21317 Margus Salla                         01:17:47 +15:33
14. 24853 Margus Parts              Kiili SK   01:26:00 +23:46
15. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:28:03 +25:49
16. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:33:04 +30:50
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:54:17 
 2.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:54:48 +00:31
 3.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:55:06 +00:49
 4.  1966 Roland Truus                         00:55:55 +01:38
 5.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:56:54 +02:37
 6.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:57:43 +03:26
 7.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:57:50 +03:33
 8.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:59:16 +04:59
 9.  2708 Eero Soone                           01:00:55 +06:38
10.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:02:49 +08:32
11. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 01:03:34 +09:17
12.  2963 Taimo Nellis                         01:03:59 +09:42
13. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:04:12 +09:55
14.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:06:40 +12:23
15.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:06:42 +12:25
16.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:06:48 +12:31
17.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:11:45 +17:28
18. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:14:58 +20:41
19.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:15:27 +21:10
20. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:15:53 +21:36
21. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:17:42 +23:25
22.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:20:57 +26:40
23.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:28:35 +34:18
24. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       01:30:48 +36:31
25. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:34:33 +40:16
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:42:27 
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:50:46 +08:19
 3.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:51:43 +09:16
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:54:12 +11:45
 5.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:55:06 +12:39
 6.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:56:51 +14:24
 7.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:57:45 +15:18
 8.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:01:16 +18:49
 9. 19828 Argo Sikk                            01:04:31 +22:04
10. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:05:15 +22:48
11.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:05:32 +23:05
12.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:05:58 +23:31
13. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:06:49 +24:22
14. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:07:20 +24:53
15.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:08:59 +26:32
16. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           Logistikap 01:09:23 +26:56
17.  5154 Sven-Erik Soosaar                    01:12:34 +30:07
18.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          01:18:13 +35:46
19.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       01:18:47 +36:20
20.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:25:01 +42:34
21.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        01:59:32 +77:05
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:52:15 
 2.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:52:18 +00:03
 3.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:52:41 +00:26
 4.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:54:42 +02:27
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:58:24 +06:09
 6.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:00:51 +08:36
 7.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:00:58 +08:43
 8.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:01:12 +08:57
 9.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:02:53 +10:38
10.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:04:34 +12:19
11. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:07:45 +15:30
12.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:08:18 +16:03
13.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:10:00 +17:45
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:14:19 +22:04
15.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:17:35 +25:20
16. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:18:01 +25:46
17.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:21:06 +28:51
18.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:29:53 +37:38
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:44:02 
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:44:39 +00:37
 3.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:46:28 +02:26
 4.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:48:29 +04:27
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:52:05 +08:03
 6.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:53:04 +09:02
 7.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:54:56 +10:54
 8.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:54:59 +10:57
 9.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:57:11 +13:09
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:58:40 +14:38
11.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:01:36 +17:34
12. 28437 Rein Tamm                            01:02:09 +18:07
13. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:02:45 +18:43
14.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:03:39 +19:37
15.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:03:39 +19:37
16.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:13:10 +29:08
17.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:19:56 +35:54
18.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:25:23 +41:21
19.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:30:53 +46:51
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:48:35 
 2.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:53:40 +05:05
 3.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:54:46 +06:11
 4.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:57:04 +08:29
 5. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:57:26 +08:51
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:57:46 +09:11
 7.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:02:38 +14:03
 8.   287 Kalle Luuk                           01:03:35 +15:00
 9.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:06:01 +17:26
10.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:06:39 +18:04
11.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:11:29 +22:54
12.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:18:21 +29:46
13.   265 Jüri Kahn                            01:18:42 +30:07
14.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:22:02 +33:27
15.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:22:22 +33:47
16. 23738 Kalev Ader                           01:44:20 +55:45
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:39:34 
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:44:20 +04:46
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:44:45 +05:11
 4.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:47:31 +07:57
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:47:38 +08:04
 6.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:49:52 +10:18
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:55:19 +15:45
 8.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:55:35 +16:01
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:59:27 +19:53
10.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:09:10 +29:36
11.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:13:03 +33:29
12.   262 Enno Lelumees             HOK        01:18:35 +39:01
13.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:21:05 +41:31
14.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:30:26 +50:52
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:35:18 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:40:45 +05:27
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:41:47 +06:29
 4.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:41:58 +06:40
 5.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:49:54 +14:36
 6.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:51:25 +16:07
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:53:14 +17:56
 8.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:57:52 +22:34
 9.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:59:42 +24:24
10.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:00:19 +25:01
11.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:02:54 +27:36
12.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:03:34 +28:16
13.  1179 Agu Lipping               HOK        01:17:34 +42:16
14.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  01:45:26 +70:08
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:28:28 
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:34:56 +06:28
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:39:01 +10:33
 4.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:39:03 +10:35
 5.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:42:08 +13:40
 6.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:42:57 +14:29
 7.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:45:51 +17:23
 8.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:45:56 +17:28
 9.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:47:12 +18:44
10.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:48:09 +19:41
11.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:51:15 +22:47
12.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:54:22 +25:54
13.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:55:30 +27:02
14. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:57:07 +28:39
15.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     00:58:42 +30:14
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:47:57 
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:30:34 
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:36:19 +05:45
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:07:46 
 2. 28994 Sander Tapner                        00:08:06 +00:20
 3. 17773 Andrei Bill                          00:08:12 +00:26
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:08:27 +00:41
 5. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:08:28 +00:42
 6. 26279 Fred Seestrandt           Krisriine  00:08:47 +01:01
 7. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:09:09 +01:23
 8. 20180 Uku Tomingas              Mercury    00:09:13 +01:27
 9. 29291 Martti Hiob                          00:09:40 +01:54
10. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:11:22 +03:36
11. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:11:23 +03:37
12. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:11:54 +04:08
13. 28993 Kevin Veeret                         00:11:55 +04:09
14. 28995 Andreas Tapner                       00:11:56 +04:10
15. 27102 Oskar Peetrimägi                     00:13:09 +05:23
16. 27103 Kaur Peetrimägi                      00:13:13 +05:27
17. 28994 Sander Tapner                        00:13:22 +05:36
18. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:13:35 +05:49
19. 22174 Hannes Liivrand                      00:14:14 +06:28
20. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                   00:14:32 +06:46
21. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:14:37 +06:51
22. 26225 Tristen Henri Lomp                   00:15:04 +07:18
23. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:15:08 +07:22
24. 27898 Oskar Kall                           00:15:36 +07:50
25. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:15:43 +07:57
26. 21868 Gerhard Jakob Raun                   00:15:58 +08:12
27. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:18:38 +10:52
28. 23433 Adrian Vois                          00:19:17 +11:31
29. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:20:39 +12:53
30. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:21:02 +13:16
31. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:21:25 +13:39
32. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:21:40 +13:54
33. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:22:08 +14:22
34. 25141 Jürgen Kurg                          00:22:21 +14:35
35. 27051 Oskar Pool                           00:22:50 +15:04
36. 29251 Konrad Liivamets                     00:26:54 +19:08
37. 29415 Rosiine Liblik                       00:33:29 +25:43
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:10:59 
 2. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:13:38 +02:39
 3. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:13:43 +02:44
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:33:31 
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:40:07 +06:36
 3. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:42:34 +09:03
 4. 28843 Laura Kärner                         00:46:42 +13:11
 5. 26402 Johanna Tammaru                      00:59:21 +25:50
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:27:48 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:25:32 
 2. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:36:33 +11:01
 3. 23198 Grete Õim                            00:53:49 +28:17
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:43:47 
 2. 29536 Maria Deptulska           x76        00:44:27 +00:40
 3.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:47:17 +03:30
 4. 18672 Carmen Piiroja            Audentes   00:51:45 +07:58
 5. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:04:49 +21:02
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:53:33 
 2.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:54:19 +00:46
 3.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:54:21 +00:48
 4. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:56:07 +02:34
 5.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     01:00:20 +06:47
 6. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:03:57 +10:24
 7.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:03:58 +10:25
 8.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:05:36 +12:03
 9. 28433 Helin Pungas                         01:10:03 +16:30
10. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:19:24 +25:51
11. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:19:31 +25:58
12. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:20:38 +27:05
13.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:27:13 +33:40
14. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:32:47 +39:14
15. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:34:17 +40:44
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:46:34 
 2. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     00:48:43 +02:09
 3.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:50:00 +03:26
 4.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:51:57 +05:23
 5.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:55:46 +09:12
 6.  6271 Monika Tomingas           SK Mercury 00:56:44 +10:10
 7.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:57:18 +10:44
 8.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      01:00:49 +14:15
 9.  7124 Hanna Anton               MARU       01:03:41 +17:07
10. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:05:33 +18:59
11. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:10:18 +23:44
12. 15004 Elina Rant                           01:10:38 +24:04
13. 18341 Birgit Ülesoo                        01:11:09 +24:35
14.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:11:53 +25:19
15. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:12:25 +25:51
16.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:16:21 +29:47
17. 16796 Margit Uiboaid                       01:18:19 +31:45
18.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:19:49 +33:15
19.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:25:03 +38:29
20.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                     01:28:20 +41:46
21. 12938 Evi Arais                            01:43:10 +56:36
22. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:45:52 +59:18
23. 26307 Kärt Jaarma                          01:45:55 +59:21
24. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:46:08 +59:34
25. 28420 Mari-Liis Kasemets                   02:01:09 +74:35
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29537 Helen Noorkõiv                       00:44:42 
 2.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:49:34 +04:52
 3.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          00:50:39 +05:57
 4.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:53:21 +08:39
 5. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:53:38 +08:56
 6. 11921 Reelika Kikkas                       00:55:29 +10:47
 7.  8574 Krista Rämmann                       00:56:34 +11:52
 8.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:57:46 +13:04
 9.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:59:12 +14:30
10. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:59:53 +15:11
11. 27379 Airi Laidla                          01:02:26 +17:44
12. 24996 Mari Lõper                           01:03:36 +18:54
13. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:06:23 +21:41
14. 18355 Pille Meresmäe                       01:07:15 +22:33
15.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:10:03 +25:21
16. 16172 Liina Pehk                           01:10:32 +25:50
17. 28686 Reti Randorg                         01:23:56 +39:14
18. 28469 Paula Talijärv                       01:23:56 +39:14
19. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 01:24:05 +39:23
20. 28422 Kairi Kaugema                        01:26:45 +42:03
21. 19799 Mari Kaldma               Merevägi   01:29:19 +44:37
22. 26436 Andra Puusaare                       01:29:39 +44:57
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:01:55 
 2. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:01:59 +00:04
 3.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:02:40 +00:45
 4.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:03:32 +01:37
 5. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:04:44 +02:49
 6.  2479 Kadri Bauman                         01:15:45 +13:50
 7. 27931 Katrin Kala                          01:28:50 +26:55
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:46:07 
 2.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:51:14 +05:07
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:51:56 +05:49
 4.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:53:48 +07:41
 5.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:55:32 +09:25
 6.  5981 Elina Lasseron                       00:57:12 +11:05
 7.  1377 Riina Apse                           00:58:31 +12:24
 8.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:00:21 +14:14
 9.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:00:59 +14:52
10.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:01:41 +15:34
11.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:04:49 +18:42
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:05:01 +18:54
13.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       01:06:08 +20:01
14.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:07:12 +21:05
15. 22767 Tiina Muts                           01:12:17 +26:10
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:45:56 
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:49:15 +03:19
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:51:07 +05:11
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:51:18 +05:22
 5.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:51:32 +05:36
 6. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:52:23 +06:27
 7.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:52:43 +06:47
 8.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:16:56 +31:00
 9. 28609 Krista Raid                          01:19:02 +33:06
10.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:20:15 +34:19
11.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:25:11 +39:15
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:42:55 
 2. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:46:09 +03:14
 3.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:47:14 +04:19
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:47:18 +04:23
 5.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:50:44 +07:49
 6.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:54:06 +11:11
 7.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:56:19 +13:24
 8.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       00:57:07 +14:12
 9.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:57:54 +14:59
10. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:01:08 +18:13
11. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:03:03 +20:08
12.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  01:05:05 +22:10
13.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:16:24 +33:29
14.  9674 Anu Mullari                          01:16:44 +33:49
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:45:47 
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:47:39 +01:52
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:54:49 +09:02
 4. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:57:49 +12:02
 5. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:02:15 +16:28
 6.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:02:40 +16:53
 7.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:06:00 +20:13
 8.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:10:44 +24:57
 9.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:11:00 +25:13
10.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:16:47 +31:00
11.  4296 Terje Villemi             TAOK       01:18:20 +32:33
12. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:19:50 +34:03
13.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:20:09 +34:22
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:36:49 
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:39:37 +02:48
 3.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:40:55 +04:06
 4.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:41:41 +04:52
 5.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:45:20 +08:31
 6.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:46:02 +09:13
 7.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:47:42 +10:53
 8.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:52:40 +15:51
 9. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:54:28 +17:39
10.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:55:14 +18:25
11.  2856 Helge Valdek              Harju KEK  01:06:32 +29:43
12. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:11:09 +34:20
13.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:15:14 +38:25
14.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:26:19 +49:30
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:48:46 
 2.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:53:20 +04:34
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:58:59 +10:13
 4.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju KEK  01:10:20 +21:34
 5.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:18:37 +29:51
 6.  6739 Signe Koht                           01:35:55 +47:09
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:38:14 
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:45:39 +07:25
 3.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:52:02 +13:48
 4.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:11:56 +33:42
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:45:03 
 2.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:49:20 +04:17
 3.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:57:11 +12:08
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:37:52 
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:43:19 +05:27
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:26:58 +49:06
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22880 Kristiina Järvik                     00:09:06 
 2. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:09:55 +00:49
 3. 28997 Marit Vaikmaa                        00:11:32 +02:26
 4. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko       00:11:34 +02:28
 5. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:11:37 +02:31
 6. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:11:42 +02:36
 7. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:11:48 +02:42
 8. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:11:52 +02:46
 9. 28789 Briell Gukov                         00:12:58 +03:52
10. 24589 Arabella Ainsoo                      00:13:58 +04:52
11. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:14:54 +05:48
12. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:16:13 +07:07
13. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:16:41 +07:35
14. 17745 Loviisa Reet Vessmann                00:16:46 +07:40
15. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:17:54 +08:48
16. 13600 Adele Brit Kivipalu       LSF PT     00:19:26 +10:20
17. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:19:56 +10:50
18. 28996 Aurelia Säde                         00:20:23 +11:17
19. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:21:25 +12:19
20. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:21:50 +12:44
21. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:22:38 +13:32
22. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:24:21 +15:15
23. 23293 Grete Grents                         00:25:40 +16:34
24. 29252 Elinor Liivamets                     00:26:48 +17:42
25. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:32:48 +23:42
26. 26271 Lille Liblik                         00:33:26 +24:20
27. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:34:17 +25:11
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:34:25 
 2. 14208 Siim Villem Kivisild                 00:35:14 +00:49
 3.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:39:52 +05:27
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:47:01 +12:36
 5.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     00:47:01 +12:36
 6.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:48:34 +14:09
 7.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:48:56 +14:31
 8.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:51:07 +16:42
 9.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:51:26 +17:01
10.  3987 Jaagup Toome              Hippok     00:51:33 +17:08
11.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:51:42 +17:17
12.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:53:46 +19:21
13. 24584 Heino Lahe                           00:54:46 +20:21
14. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            00:54:46 +20:21
15.   169 Ando Post                 Koop       00:54:54 +20:29
16.  7207 Karl Henrik Peterson                 00:57:30 +23:05
17. 26066 Kaie Višnevski            Swedbank S 00:59:37 +25:12
18.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:03:52 +29:27
19.  1651 Elmu Loit                            01:05:44 +31:19
20. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:06:23 +31:58
21. 28439 Kristi Lootus                        01:06:43 +32:18
22.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        01:08:04 +33:39
23.   350 Olav Lesomägi             Lennubaas  01:09:10 +34:45
24. 29335 Raido Orav                           01:10:03 +35:38
25. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:11:42 +37:17
26. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     01:12:39 +38:14
27. 29535 Gaido Pääsuke                        01:13:47 +39:22
28. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:16:18 +41:53
29.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:19:09 +44:44
30. 29529 Silver Hein                          01:22:17 +47:52
31. 29531 Vadim Gurjanov                       01:22:27 +48:02
32. 29532 Saba Titaišvili                      01:22:39 +48:14
33. 29530 Maria Romanjuk                       01:22:45 +48:20
34.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     01:25:33 +51:08
35. 25105 Egon Mõek                            01:29:57 +55:32
36. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:32:40 +58:15
37.  9670 Erik Ernits                          01:35:50 +61:25
38.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:38:31 +64:06
39.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:49:47 +75:22
    21562 Riho Salumäe                         DQ