Tallinna Neljapäevak - 28.06.2018 - Koitjärve

28.06.2018
Korraldaja : OK Kooperaator / Maimu Tornberg
Rajameister : Margus Klementsov
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [V]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:36:17 
 2. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:40:43 +04:26
 3. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:44:13 +07:56
 4. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:48:28 +12:11
 5. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:54:27 +18:10
 6. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:54:27 +18:10
 7. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:57:27 +21:10
 8. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  01:17:33 +41:16
 9. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           01:20:39 +44:22
10. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      01:25:32 +49:15
11. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 01:36:46 +60:29
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:41:21 
 2. 23567 Uku Aasrand               SK Rada/Lo 00:42:04 +00:43
 3. 12626 Mehis Udam                JOKA       00:48:40 +07:19
 4. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       01:04:38 +23:17
 5. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA       01:27:56 +46:35
 6. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku                        01:27:56 +46:35
 7. 28441 Sander Talts                         01:29:38 +48:17
 8. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:43:00 +61:39
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:45:19 
 2. 23325 Ekke Tõnn Rütman          JOKA       01:04:20 +19:01
 3. 20388 Kaarel Tampuu             SRD        01:05:01 +19:42
 4. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       01:09:17 +23:58
 5. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 01:25:15 +39:56
 6. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:28:05 +42:46
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:52:32 
 2. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:56:44 +04:12
 3. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        01:09:34 +17:02
 4. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:13:55 +21:23
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:07:07 
 2.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:07:22 +00:15
 3.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:11:57 +04:50
 4. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  01:15:56 +08:49
 5. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:26:25 +19:18
 6. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:28:08 +21:01
 7.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:32:15 +25:08
 8. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:37:13 +30:06
 9.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:37:19 +30:12
10.  9723 Ülar Aasa                 Running 10 01:44:15 +37:08
11.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:56:53 +49:46
12. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      02:02:26 +55:19
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:51:13 
 2.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:52:25 +01:12
 3.   992 Sander Annus                         00:52:25 +01:12
 4.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed     00:54:00 +02:47
 5.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:56:14 +05:01
 6.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:59:49 +08:36
 7.  7913 Alar Ehandi               Team Ironm 01:00:26 +09:13
 8.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     01:01:28 +10:15
 9. 12455 Heiko Lind                           01:02:45 +11:32
10.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:03:43 +12:30
11.   602 Jaanus Soots                         01:03:51 +12:38
12.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       01:04:10 +12:57
13.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:04:10 +12:57
14. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:04:29 +13:16
15.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 01:05:08 +13:55
16.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:05:42 +14:29
17.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:06:12 +14:59
18.  4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas   01:07:59 +16:46
19. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 01:08:25 +17:12
20.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:09:51 +18:38
21.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:10:14 +19:01
22.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:11:16 +20:03
23. 17263 Siim Tõld                            01:12:54 +21:41
24. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:13:22 +22:09
25.  7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas   01:15:06 +23:53
26.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:15:40 +24:27
27.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        01:17:11 +25:58
28.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:18:27 +27:14
29. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:19:46 +28:33
30. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:21:23 +30:10
31.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:21:49 +30:36
32.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  01:22:01 +30:48
33.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:36:15 +45:02
34. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                       01:37:50 +46:37
35. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 01:39:50 +48:37
36.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:45:36 +54:23
37.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       02:05:50 +74:37
38.  9893 Peep Päll                            02:13:31 +82:18
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      01:10:27 
 2.  3821 Carl Sõlg                 Grossi Toi 01:12:06 +01:39
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:12:23 +01:56
 4.  8793 Urmo Kesküla                         01:14:02 +03:35
 5. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  01:18:15 +07:48
 6.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     01:23:05 +12:38
 7. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:25:09 +14:42
 8. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:26:40 +16:13
 9. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        01:26:57 +16:30
10. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:31:36 +21:09
11. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:38:39 +28:12
12. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:39:13 +28:46
13.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:40:03 +29:36
14. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       01:40:56 +30:29
15.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:44:50 +34:23
16. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:45:36 +35:09
17.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:47:32 +37:05
18. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:49:43 +39:16
19. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:51:06 +40:39
20. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 01:57:11 +46:44
21. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:57:40 +47:13
22.  5553 Ahti Seier                           02:00:47 +50:20
23.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 02:01:19 +50:52
24.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   02:03:38 +53:11
25.  8451 Taavi Immato                         02:31:20 +80:53
    22811 Anto Laarmaa                         DQ 
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:39:05 
 2.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru       00:43:00 +03:55
 3.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:47:09 +08:04
 4.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:48:01 +08:56
 5.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:48:48 +09:43
 6.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:49:30 +10:25
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:49:53 +10:48
 8.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       01:02:35 +23:30
 9.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:02:52 +23:47
10. 14946 Ero Puumets                          01:03:57 +24:52
11. 21405 Raido Aren                           01:04:36 +25:31
12. 22316 Sven Raja                            01:06:59 +27:54
13.  4838 Rain Pajur                Swedbank S 01:11:39 +32:34
14. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:15:25 +36:20
15.  5585 Tõnu Kastan               Trummi SK  01:37:04 +57:59
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:31:18 
 2. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:34:21 +03:03
 3.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:37:52 +06:34
 4.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põ 00:38:01 +06:43
 5. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:39:33 +08:15
 6.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:41:22 +10:04
 7.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      00:42:15 +10:57
 8. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:42:30 +11:12
 9. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:42:48 +11:30
10.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:47:22 +16:04
11. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:47:32 +16:14
12. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:49:38 +18:20
13. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:50:01 +18:43
14.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:50:50 +19:32
15. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB Pack 00:56:44 +25:26
16.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:58:35 +27:17
17.  4152 Rain Semper               Bona Fide  01:02:41 +31:23
18. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       01:03:07 +31:49
19. 29554 Aare Palm                 x48        01:03:52 +32:34
20. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp                        01:17:36 +46:18
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:08:49 
 2.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:23:12 +14:23
 3.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:25:01 +16:12
 4. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:25:27 +16:38
 5. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:28:33 +19:44
 6.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:30:13 +21:24
 7.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:31:38 +22:49
 8. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:36:53 +28:04
 9.  3737 Arvo Ambel                           01:39:16 +30:27
10.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:47:17 +38:28
11.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:49:41 +40:52
12.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:50:54 +42:05
13.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:57:50 +49:01
14. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:58:07 +49:18
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:11:35 
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:11:51 +00:16
 3.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:15:36 +04:01
 4.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:19:40 +08:05
 5.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:21:02 +09:27
 6.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:23:35 +12:00
 7.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:30:55 +19:20
 8. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:34:08 +22:33
 9. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:34:24 +22:49
10.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:36:13 +24:38
11.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 01:37:49 +26:14
12.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:40:58 +29:23
13.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:41:32 +29:57
14. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:48:44 +37:09
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:57:07 +45:32
16. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:57:40 +46:05
17.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:57:41 +46:06
18. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       02:05:34 +53:59
19. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 02:26:58 +75:23
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:59:53 
 2. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:04:17 +04:24
 3.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   01:06:06 +06:13
 4.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     01:09:56 +10:03
 5. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:12:56 +13:03
 6.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       01:13:19 +13:26
 7.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:16:38 +16:45
 8.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      01:16:54 +17:01
 9.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        01:19:20 +19:27
10.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:26:19 +26:26
11.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:26:51 +26:58
12.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:28:32 +28:39
13.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:34:50 +34:57
14.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:40:34 +40:41
15.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    01:42:33 +42:40
16.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          01:54:11 +54:18
17.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        02:15:26 +75:33
18.  3062 Tiit Annus                           02:17:21 +77:28
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:06:18 
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:06:37 +00:19
 3.  3982 Raul Hindov               TON        01:09:56 +03:38
 4.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:12:42 +06:24
 5.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     01:13:10 +06:52
 6.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:18:01 +11:43
 7.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        01:23:36 +17:18
 8.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:23:37 +17:19
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:25:10 +18:52
10.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        01:27:58 +21:40
11.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:42:43 +36:25
12.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:57:33 +51:15
13.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  02:04:59 +58:41
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:56:12 
 2.   320 Rein Unt                  TON        00:57:58 +01:46
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       01:04:33 +08:21
 4.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  01:07:03 +10:51
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:08:52 +12:40
 6.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:12:14 +16:02
 7.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:16:25 +20:13
 8.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:20:55 +24:43
 9.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    01:20:59 +24:47
10. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:21:30 +25:18
11.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:24:01 +27:49
12.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:36:38 +40:26
13.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         02:26:01 +89:49
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:15:38 
 2.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:20:07 +04:29
 3.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:21:23 +05:45
 4.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:22:46 +07:08
 5.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:25:30 +09:52
 6.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:26:30 +10:52
 7.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:27:42 +12:04
 8.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:27:51 +12:13
 9.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:29:53 +14:15
10.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:42:22 +26:44
11.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:42:29 +26:51
12.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:43:42 +28:04
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:43:27 
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:44:11 +00:44
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:45:47 +02:20
 4.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:50:49 +07:22
 5.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:55:51 +12:24
 6.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:57:10 +13:43
 7.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:58:07 +14:40
 8.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:05:36 +22:09
 9.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:06:51 +23:24
10.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:09:03 +25:36
11.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:11:46 +28:19
12.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:13:04 +29:37
13.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:16:27 +33:00
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5946 Jüri Kaiv                            00:59:05 
 2.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:59:07 +00:02
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:59:41 +00:36
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:00:24 +01:19
 5.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       01:02:42 +03:37
 6.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:03:17 +04:12
 7. 21191 Enno Needrit                         01:03:33 +04:28
 8.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:04:18 +05:13
 9.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:05:12 +06:07
10. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:08:25 +09:20
11.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:20:29 +21:24
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:43:25 
 2.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:50:27 +07:02
 3.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:58:12 +14:47
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     01:03:23 +19:58
 5.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        01:03:31 +20:06
 6.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        01:04:34 +21:09
 7.   429 Vaabo Annus               Orion      01:06:24 +22:59
 8.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:06:57 +23:32
 9.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:10:03 +26:38
10.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:11:17 +27:52
11.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         01:11:55 +28:30
12.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:13:58 +30:33
13.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:15:27 +32:02
14.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:16:02 +32:37
15.  6743 Kullo Vende                          01:26:49 +43:24
16.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:27:22 +43:57
17.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:27:27 +44:02
18.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:35:14 +51:49
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2253 Ain Relo                  Tammed     00:50:23 
 2.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      01:22:42 +32:19
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:55:37 
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      02:16:34 +20:57
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27573 Janely Vilbu                         01:08:06 
 2. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen                      01:16:24 +08:18
 3. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  01:28:30 +20:24
 4. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         Aegviidu S 01:30:16 +22:10
 5. 28464 Ida Leen Katvel           Kolga Kool 01:35:52 +27:46
 6. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga Kool 01:36:18 +28:12
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:37:42 
 2. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:44:18 +06:36
 3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:52:49 +15:07
 4. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts                    01:07:26 +29:44
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:44:43 
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:47:18 +02:35
 3. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    01:39:33 +54:50
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:44:08 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:59:03 
 2.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     01:03:19 +04:16
 3. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    01:03:34 +04:31
 4. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:12:05 +13:02
 5.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:20:29 +21:26
 6. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:26:16 +27:13
 7.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     01:30:46 +31:43
 8. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:38:37 +39:34
 9.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:47:18 +48:15
10.  9520 Airi Tooming              Naiskoduka 02:02:28 +63:25
11. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 02:03:53 +64:50
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:48:24 
 2.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:55:53 +07:29
 3.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:57:43 +09:19
 4.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      00:58:27 +10:03
 5.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  01:01:50 +13:26
 6.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:02:21 +13:57
 7.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:03:33 +15:09
 8.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     01:05:08 +16:44
 9.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      01:05:22 +16:58
10.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:06:46 +18:22
11. 21406 Mariliis Aren                        01:08:06 +19:42
12.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     01:08:22 +19:58
13.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:18:43 +30:19
14.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                      01:23:26 +35:02
15. 24344 Kristel Niisuke                      01:24:11 +35:47
16. 12938 Evi Arais                            01:49:17 +60:53
17. 28778 Marit Kuusk                          01:59:17 +70:53
18. 12992 Triin Sokk                           01:59:21 +70:57
19. 29556 Caroline Tatar            x190       02:05:25 +77:01
20. 29557 Špela Šcancar             x191       02:05:25 +77:01
     8581 Elina Meier                          DQ 
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:43:38 
 2. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        00:48:04 +04:26
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:49:01 +05:23
 4. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:54:17 +10:39
 5.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:54:17 +10:39
 6. 25507 Kertu Olu                            00:55:45 +12:07
 7. 25911 Signe Olu                            00:55:47 +12:09
 8.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       00:58:17 +14:39
 9.  8574 Krista Rämmann                       01:02:30 +18:52
10. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        01:02:47 +19:09
11.  8444 Evelin Soots                         01:04:20 +20:42
12.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:06:41 +23:03
13. 25082 Eret Maasing                         01:07:10 +23:32
14. 22410 Kerli Liiv                TÜ         01:10:08 +26:30
15. 17534 Triinu Rebane                        01:12:22 +28:44
16. 13032 Karin Leetsar             OÜ Kõnerav 01:12:34 +28:56
17.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:13:38 +30:00
18. 22767 Tiina Muts                           01:25:32 +41:54
19. 22823 Meril Tangsoo                        01:25:35 +41:57
20. 18945 Eveliina Ots              SK Fortis  01:30:44 +47:06
21. 24391 Johanna Pikand                       01:42:15 +58:37
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:20:18 
 2.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:36:42 +16:24
 3. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:57:01 +36:43
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:42:49 
 2.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:55:19 +12:30
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:55:46 +12:57
 4.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:55:54 +13:05
 5.  3991 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:59:43 +16:54
 6.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:02:20 +19:31
 7.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:02:26 +19:37
 8.  6392 Pille Tiis                           01:02:51 +20:02
 9.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:03:11 +20:22
10.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:08:57 +26:08
11. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:12:17 +29:28
12.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:14:46 +31:57
13.  4730 Kristin Peebo                        01:22:02 +39:13
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:48:09 
 2.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:52:11 +04:02
 3.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:54:27 +06:18
 4.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:58:33 +10:24
 5. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:00:38 +12:29
 6. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       01:02:53 +14:44
 7.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:03:09 +15:00
 8.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:05:10 +17:01
 9.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:13:37 +25:28
10.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:15:25 +27:16
11.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:17:13 +29:04
12. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:31:52 +43:43
13. 17688 Katrin Ots                           01:42:09 +54:00
14. 11349 Ruth Rootslane            Vagodent O 01:50:06 +61:57
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:52:09 
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:52:33 +00:24
 3.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:57:43 +05:34
 4.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:58:21 +06:12
 5.   279 Anu Järv                             00:59:48 +07:39
 6.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:59:49 +07:40
 7.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:00:00 +07:51
 8.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  01:00:23 +08:14
 9. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:00:46 +08:37
10. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:04:17 +12:08
11.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:18:43 +26:34
12.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          01:19:54 +27:45
13. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:22:48 +30:39
14.  6459 Piret Urmet               Põrgupõh   01:45:27 +53:18
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:54:42 
 2.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:59:28 +04:46
 3.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     01:03:13 +08:31
 4. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:05:43 +11:01
 5.   186 Krista Terno              Tammed     01:12:27 +17:45
 6.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:13:19 +18:37
 7. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:27:51 +33:09
 8.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:28:25 +33:43
 9.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:29:11 +34:29
10.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:41:02 +46:20
11. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:54:34 +59:52
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:51:18 
 2.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:51:33 +00:15
 3. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:51:41 +00:23
 4.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:52:42 +01:24
 5.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:55:04 +03:46
 6.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:59:30 +08:12
 7.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       01:00:42 +09:24
 8.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     01:06:16 +14:58
 9.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        01:06:29 +15:11
10.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:15:10 +23:52
11.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:19:37 +28:19
12.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:29:06 +37:48
13.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:41:25 +50:07
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:58:43 
 2. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:30:45 +32:02
 3.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:36:07 +37:24
 4.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:44:46 +46:03
 5.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:47:10 +48:27
 6. 27364 Olga Šilova               x159       02:07:34 +68:51
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:08:38 
 2.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:11:30 +02:52
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:11:52 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:12:26 +00:34
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   01:06:08 
 2.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:45:04 +38:56
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:46:33 +40:25
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:09:52 
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:38:21 +28:29
 3.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:41:14 +31:22
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:41:38 +31:46
 5. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:47:15 +37:23
 6.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:49:15 +39:23
 7.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:49:15 +39:23
 8. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:49:37 +39:45
 9.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 00:50:29 +40:37
10.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       00:51:33 +41:41
11. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       00:52:05 +42:13
12.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:52:53 +43:01
13.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:53:08 +43:16
14.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:54:33 +44:41
15.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:56:16 +46:24
16. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   00:56:33 +46:41
17.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:57:25 +47:33
18. 24384 Aire Ansen-Kure                      01:00:52 +51:00
19. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        01:01:27 +51:35
20. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            01:02:48 +52:56
21. 16172 Liina Pehk                           01:03:54 +54:02
22.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:04:31 +54:39
23. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      01:04:50 +54:58
24. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:05:21 +55:29
25.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:06:20 +56:28
26.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:09:27 +59:35
27.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 01:10:48 +60:56
28. 19796 Marje Ott                            01:11:46 +61:54
29.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna L 01:11:46 +61:54
30.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:12:00 +62:08
31. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          01:14:03 +64:11
32.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             SRD        01:14:08 +64:16
33.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:14:46 +64:54
34.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:16:17 +66:25
35.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       01:18:01 +68:09
36. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     01:19:48 +69:56
37.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:20:23 +70:31
38.  1754 Edmund Veski                         01:20:27 +70:35
39.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:23:17 +73:25
40.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:24:09 +74:17
41. 27939 Uku Are Tangsoo           meril@rund 01:25:39 +75:47
42. 28383 Sven Talts                           01:29:23 +79:31
43.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:33:02 +83:10
44. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:34:04 +84:12
45. 29552 Sille Laur                x37        01:36:38 +86:46
46.   540 Hillar Müür                          01:37:34 +87:42
47. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:38:31 +88:39
48.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:39:23 +89:31
49.  6412 Mare Randmaa                         01:39:25 +89:33
50.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:43:09 +93:17
51.  7218 Markus Ruukel                        01:43:22 +93:30
52.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:44:55 +95:03
53.     0 Indrek Nool               x141       01:47:42 +97:50
54. 21746 Richard Raid              Luua Metsa 01:58:23 +108:31
55. 26066 Kaie Višnevski            Swedbank S 01:58:53 +109:01
56.  3626 Kai Willadsen             TON        01:59:08 +109:16
57. 20411 Risto Viirg                          02:00:44 +110:52
58. 22696 Siim Saidla                          02:49:48 +159:56
59.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      02:59:37 +169:45
60. 21562 Riho Salumäe                         02:59:56 +170:04