Tallinna Neljapäevak - 14.06.2018 - Vasalemma

14.06.2018
Korraldaja : OK TON / Erko Õunapuu
Rajameister : Tiit Tatter
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:09:06 
 2. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:09:26 +00:20
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:15:38 +06:32
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:22:47 +13:41
 5. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       00:23:24 +14:18
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:24:54 +15:48
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:24:19 
 2. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:26:45 +02:26
 3. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:32:30 +08:11
 4. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:39:05 +14:46
 5. 15979 Rasmus Randma                        00:45:56 +21:37
 6. 15962 Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury    00:52:46 +28:27
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:25:47 
 2. 28441 Sander Talts                         00:42:03 +16:16
 3.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:45:27 +19:40
 4. 21895 Oliver Kask                          01:10:34 +44:47
 5. 19835 Georg-Harald Rahnel       Inglise Ko 01:25:18 +59:31
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:45:13 
 2.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:54:00 +08:47
 3. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:57:48 +12:35
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:41:11 
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:50:57 +09:46
 3. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:53:21 +12:10
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:57:13 
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:57:52 +00:39
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:58:54 +01:41
 4.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       00:59:44 +02:31
 5. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:03:49 +06:36
 6.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:04:44 +07:31
 7. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:09:50 +12:37
 8.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:11:44 +14:31
 9.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:12:11 +14:58
10.  4166 Peeter Kirss                         01:19:10 +21:57
11.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  01:20:51 +23:38
12. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:25:48 +28:35
13.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:25:52 +28:39
14. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:31:00 +33:47
15.  9670 Erik Ernits                          01:33:56 +36:43
16.  9127 Magnus Hillermaa                     01:47:49 +50:36
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1976 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:39:33 
 2.   992 Sander Annus                         00:39:36 +00:03
 3.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:41:16 +01:43
 4.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:41:17 +01:44
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:42:07 +02:34
 6.   759 Eero Raun                            00:44:01 +04:28
 7.  4344 Jaan Kostjukov            TTÜ        00:44:08 +04:35
 8.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:45:57 +06:24
 9.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:47:13 +07:40
10.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:47:33 +08:00
11.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:47:37 +08:04
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:47:42 +08:09
13.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:48:18 +08:45
14.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:48:30 +08:57
15. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal 00:48:54 +09:21
16.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:49:17 +09:44
17.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:50:50 +11:17
18.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:51:10 +11:37
19.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:51:50 +12:17
20.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:52:32 +12:59
21.  4509 Paul Lumi                            00:53:05 +13:32
22.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:53:31 +13:58
23.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       00:53:51 +14:18
24.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:54:20 +14:47
25. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      00:54:41 +15:08
26.  5461 Marek Koppelmann          EKJ        00:55:32 +15:59
27.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       00:55:40 +16:07
28.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      00:56:04 +16:31
29.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:56:20 +16:47
30.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                         00:56:28 +16:55
31. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:57:29 +17:56
32. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                       00:57:30 +17:57
33.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      00:59:04 +19:31
34.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:00:25 +20:52
35. 14571 Tanel Pipar                          01:01:12 +21:39
36. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:02:12 +22:39
37.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:04:21 +24:48
38. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:08:52 +29:19
39.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.  01:17:29 +37:56
40.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:18:37 +39:04
41. 25658 Andrei Tuch                          01:22:50 +43:17
42.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:24:22 +44:49
43. 29540 Mait Vestre                          02:03:48 +84:15
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        00:55:08 
 2. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:58:24 +03:16
 3. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:01:49 +06:41
 4.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:01:59 +06:51
 5. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:03:05 +07:57
 6. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        01:03:59 +08:51
 7. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:05:15 +10:07
 8.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:06:21 +11:13
 9.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:06:28 +11:20
10. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:07:26 +12:18
11. 20174 Eerik Överus                         01:09:13 +14:05
12. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:09:56 +14:48
13.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:13:05 +17:57
14.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:13:06 +17:58
15. 18322 Eduard Meresmäe                      01:13:13 +18:05
16. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 01:15:19 +20:11
17. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:16:15 +21:07
18. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:18:17 +23:09
19. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:18:51 +23:43
20. 22811 Anto Laarmaa                         01:21:39 +26:31
21.  8173 Tarmo All                            01:31:35 +36:27
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:30:55 
 2.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:32:31 +01:36
 3.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:33:42 +02:47
 4.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:33:46 +02:51
 5.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:34:38 +03:43
 6.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:36:55 +06:00
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:37:47 +06:52
 8.   848 Leho Okas                            00:38:36 +07:41
 9.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:42:26 +11:31
10.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:50:55 +20:00
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:34:58 
 2. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:36:27 +01:29
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:37:05 +02:07
 4. 23333 Vladimir Jevdokimov                  00:37:15 +02:17
 5. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:37:57 +02:59
 6. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:40:06 +05:08
 7.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:41:10 +06:12
 8.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru       00:41:47 +06:49
 9.  4297 Kristjan Kivipalu         LSF PT     00:41:55 +06:57
10.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:43:10 +08:12
11. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:44:42 +09:44
12. 24955 Siim Käpa                            00:44:45 +09:47
13.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:45:13 +10:15
14.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:45:22 +10:24
15. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:46:09 +11:11
16. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:46:22 +11:24
17. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:46:46 +11:48
18.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:51:34 +16:36
19.  9278 Tarmo Kööp                korp. Viro 00:51:50 +16:52
20. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:53:17 +18:19
21. 29545 Sander Mellis             x24        00:53:17 +18:19
22.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põ 00:53:58 +19:00
23.  4885 Tõnis Pool                Viimsi KK  00:54:19 +19:21
24. 28427 Tarmo Aarma                          00:54:48 +19:50
25.  4152 Rain Semper               Bona Fide  00:56:08 +21:10
26. 29547 Ragnar Grünberg                      00:57:47 +22:49
27. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:09:35 +34:37
28. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 01:10:27 +35:29
29.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          01:12:00 +37:02
30. 10216 Andreas Leimann                      01:28:05 +53:07
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       01:00:26 
 2.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:01:26 +01:00
 3.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:01:54 +01:28
 4.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:06:39 +06:13
 5.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:10:12 +09:46
 6.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:12:13 +11:47
 7. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:15:10 +14:44
 8.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:19:07 +18:41
 9.  8253 Fred Viidul               Microsoft  01:22:19 +21:53
10.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:23:28 +23:02
11. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:25:32 +25:06
12. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:26:35 +26:09
13. 17491 Tõnu Roosaar              Inspecta   01:54:47 +54:21
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 00:48:31 
 2.  1966 Roland Truus                         00:54:38 +06:07
 3.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:56:42 +08:11
 4. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:58:56 +10:25
 5.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:59:47 +11:16
 6.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:00:32 +12:01
 7. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 01:01:56 +13:25
 8.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:02:44 +14:13
 9.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:02:56 +14:25
10.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     01:03:48 +15:17
11.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:04:33 +16:02
12.  2708 Eero Soone                           01:05:09 +16:38
13. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:05:19 +16:48
14. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:05:22 +16:51
15.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:09:18 +20:47
16.  9386 Siim Kokk                            01:10:12 +21:41
17.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:19:17 +30:46
18. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:24:06 +35:35
19. 15909 Tarmo Heinla                         01:50:11 +61:40
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:42:00 
 2.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:48:25 +06:25
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:49:15 +07:15
 4.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:50:46 +08:46
 5.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:51:23 +09:23
 6. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:52:51 +10:51
 7.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:54:48 +12:48
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:54:54 +12:54
 9.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:56:03 +14:03
10. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      00:58:30 +16:30
11.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:02:53 +20:53
12. 26059 Markus Nisula                        01:03:00 +21:00
13.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:04:27 +22:27
14. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           Logistikap 01:04:41 +22:41
15.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          01:16:00 +34:00
16.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        01:18:44 +36:44
17. 30120 Hannes Nurk               x145       01:21:05 +39:05
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:46:36 
 2.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:50:56 +04:20
 3.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:52:45 +06:09
 4.   660 Armo Hiie                 Kape       00:53:02 +06:26
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:53:23 +06:47
 6.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:55:15 +08:39
 7.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:55:39 +09:03
 8.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:55:48 +09:12
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:56:53 +10:17
10.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        00:57:54 +11:18
11.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:01:21 +14:45
12.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:06:43 +20:07
13.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:07:58 +21:22
14.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:09:11 +22:35
15.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:10:28 +23:52
16.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:14:48 +28:12
17.     0 Juhan Kelling                        01:21:21 +34:45
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:44:11 
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:46:38 +02:27
 3. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:49:45 +05:34
 4.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           00:50:07 +05:56
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:51:56 +07:45
 6.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:52:02 +07:51
 7.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:52:30 +08:19
 8. 28437 Rein Tamm                            00:53:01 +08:50
 9.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:54:39 +10:28
10.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:56:37 +12:26
11.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:57:22 +13:11
12.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:57:39 +13:28
13. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      00:58:05 +13:54
14.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     00:58:51 +14:40
15.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:03:03 +18:52
16. 28176 Riho Ilves                           01:06:35 +22:24
17.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:12:03 +27:52
18.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:16:44 +32:33
19.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:17:23 +33:12
20. 29549 Akim Ivantsenko                      01:24:55 +40:44
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:51:10 
 2.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:51:41 +00:31
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:53:19 +02:09
 4.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:58:15 +07:05
 5.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:58:37 +07:27
 6.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           00:59:34 +08:24
 7.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      01:06:13 +15:03
 8.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:06:22 +15:12
 9.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:06:43 +15:33
10.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:07:49 +16:39
11.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:20:21 +29:11
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:37:55 
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:42:10 +04:15
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:43:10 +05:15
 4.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:47:58 +10:03
 5.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:48:43 +10:48
 6.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:48:43 +10:48
 7.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:51:14 +13:19
 8.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:51:31 +13:36
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:51:42 +13:47
10.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:56:09 +18:14
11.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:03:33 +25:38
12. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:04:55 +27:00
13.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:08:29 +30:34
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:38:30 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:43:36 +05:06
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:47:33 +09:03
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:50:20 +11:50
 5.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:52:06 +13:36
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:53:28 +14:58
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:54:23 +15:53
 8.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:56:19 +17:49
 9.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           00:57:08 +18:38
10.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:00:15 +21:45
11.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:03:17 +24:47
12.   472 Kalev Kutpri                         01:09:16 +30:46
13.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:16:03 +37:33
14.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      01:23:44 +45:14
15.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:23:51 +45:21
16.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  01:47:00 +68:30
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:26:11 
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:29:53 +03:42
 3.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:34:48 +08:37
 4.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:35:18 +09:07
 5.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:38:55 +12:44
 6.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:39:33 +13:22
 7.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:45:24 +19:13
 8.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:46:22 +20:11
 9.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:47:27 +21:16
10.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:51:51 +25:40
11. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:52:26 +26:15
12.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:54:03 +27:52
13.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:54:05 +27:54
14.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:02:27 +36:16
15.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:17:05 +50:54
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:36:59 
 2.  2253 Ain Relo                  Tammed     00:42:46 +05:47
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:06:04 
 2.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:30:04 +24:00
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:09:24 
 2. 23114 Markus Hiie                          00:10:13 +00:49
 3. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:14:29 +05:05
 4. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:14:43 +05:19
 5. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:15:04 +05:40
 6. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                   00:16:08 +06:44
 7. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:16:43 +07:19
 8. 29312 Ron Erik Erikson                     00:16:46 +07:22
 9. 26378 Rene Belitsev                        00:16:47 +07:23
10. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:16:55 +07:31
11. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani                  00:16:55 +07:31
12. 22111 Rainer Kranberg                      00:17:05 +07:41
13. 28786 Mihkel Meresmäe                      00:17:20 +07:56
14. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:18:04 +08:40
15. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:18:06 +08:42
16. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:19:45 +10:21
17. 22210 Kaspar Rea                           00:20:58 +11:34
18. 21868 Gerhard Jakob Raun                   00:22:02 +12:38
19. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:22:02 +12:38
20. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:22:52 +13:28
21. 27051 Oskar Pool                           00:23:24 +14:00
22. 24655 Trevor Kaljur                        00:23:45 +14:21
23. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:24:26 +15:02
24. 25333 Rait Aava                            00:24:58 +15:34
25. 29303 Marti Piir                           00:27:13 +17:49
26. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:27:57 +18:33
27. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:27:59 +18:35
28. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:30:14 +20:50
29. 29555 Sander Pöör                          00:30:32 +21:08
30. 26225 Tristen Henri Lomp                   00:31:41 +22:17
31. 29280 Johann Esinurm                       00:34:26 +25:02
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:21:59 
 2. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                        00:23:44 +01:45
 3. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:28:03 +06:04
 4. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:28:44 +06:45
 5. 23192 Sandra Uusberg                       00:30:22 +08:23
 6. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:35:50 +13:51
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:28:48 
 2. 15949 Leele Veersalu                       00:31:01 +02:13
 3. 17725 Heleen Pajomägi                      00:38:29 +09:41
 4. 17374 Elerin Meier                         00:44:20 +15:32
 5. 28381 Laara Orutalu                        00:48:15 +19:27
 6. 28382 Liisa Orutalu                        00:49:01 +20:13
 7. 14060 Karoliine Kranberg        Mercury    01:01:41 +32:53
 8. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  01:01:46 +32:58
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:26:27 
 2.  8045 Lisete Müürsepp                      00:31:00 +04:33
 3. 13019 Lorete Müürsepp                      00:31:04 +04:37
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:24:56 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:26:53 +01:57
 3. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:45:36 +20:40
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:47:28 
 2.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:51:53 +04:25
 3. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:14:28 +27:00
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:46:11 
 2.  1066 Ruth Aava                 Kobras     00:53:38 +07:27
 3. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:56:21 +10:10
 4. 28433 Helin Pungas                         00:57:52 +11:41
 5.  3041 Kadi-Liis Minn            JOKA       00:58:38 +12:27
 6. 28396 Anna Kuleshova                       01:09:33 +23:22
 7. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:09:34 +23:23
 8.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:12:01 +25:50
 9.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:14:33 +28:22
10. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:15:07 +28:56
11. 16327 Aune Surva                Staabi- ja 01:32:21 +46:10
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  00:44:27 
 2.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:45:27 +01:00
 3.  6709 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu   Harju KEK  00:48:07 +03:40
 4.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    00:59:34 +15:07
 5.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:01:42 +17:15
 6.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:06:24 +21:57
 7.  4808 Aave Priimets                        01:11:51 +27:24
 8. 18798 Mari-Liis Metsanurm                  01:16:23 +31:56
 9. 12938 Evi Arais                            01:19:23 +34:56
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:34:28 
 2.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        00:37:01 +02:33
 3.  1038 Veste Kivipalu            LSF PT     00:44:11 +09:43
 4. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:47:40 +13:12
 5.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK       00:50:43 +16:15
 6.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:53:08 +18:40
 7. 28442 Katrin Aarma                         00:54:41 +20:13
 8. 11921 Reelika Kikkas                       00:55:08 +20:40
 9. 25229 Liis Murov                           00:55:54 +21:26
10. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:01:21 +26:53
11. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       01:01:28 +27:00
12.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:02:53 +28:25
13.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        01:05:27 +30:59
14. 18355 Pille Meresmäe                       01:08:09 +33:41
15. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:10:23 +35:55
16. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank S 01:15:20 +40:52
17. 29546 Susanna Lehtsalu          x294       01:15:24 +40:56
18. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 01:19:14 +44:46
19. 30119 Katre Soon                           01:28:08 +53:40
20. 24806 Heidi Toome                          01:37:51 +63:23
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:56:40 
 2.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:58:08 +01:28
 3. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:04:05 +07:25
 4.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:07:35 +10:55
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:43:58 
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:45:48 +01:50
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:47:10 +03:12
 4.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:47:11 +03:13
 5.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:47:42 +03:44
 6.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:47:44 +03:46
 7.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:51:25 +07:27
 8.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:51:27 +07:29
 9.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:51:50 +07:52
10.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:53:11 +09:13
11.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:53:13 +09:15
12. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:56:04 +12:06
13.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:56:36 +12:38
14. 24370 Lea Tikenberg                        01:06:19 +22:21
15.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:09:58 +26:00
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:44:29 
 2.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:46:30 +02:01
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:47:57 +03:28
 4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:51:25 +06:56
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:54:20 +09:51
 6.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:58:30 +14:01
 7. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:05:36 +21:07
 8.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:13:00 +28:31
 9. 17688 Katrin Ots                           01:17:34 +33:05
10.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:30:35 +46:06
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:38:34 
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:43:13 +04:39
 3.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:45:53 +07:19
 4.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:47:49 +09:15
 5.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:51:04 +12:30
 6.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:52:40 +14:06
 7.  6111 Esta Tamm                            00:53:53 +15:19
 8.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:57:59 +19:25
 9.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 00:58:24 +19:50
10.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:59:14 +20:40
11.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:00:50 +22:16
12. 28177 Anu Ilves                            01:40:52 +62:18
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:44:35 
 2.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:44:45 +00:10
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:46:54 +02:19
 4.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       00:53:42 +09:07
 5. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:54:06 +09:31
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:03:44 +19:09
 7.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:04:10 +19:35
 8.  7905 Pille Nurmis                         01:07:38 +23:03
 9. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:11:04 +26:29
10. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:11:06 +26:31
11.  3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK  01:11:09 +26:34
12. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:38:24 +53:49
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:39:01 
 2.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:40:48 +01:47
 3.    22 Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder     00:42:28 +03:27
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:42:37 +03:36
 5.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:42:48 +03:47
 6.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:44:23 +05:22
 7.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:46:27 +07:26
 8.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:50:22 +11:21
 9.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:51:19 +12:18
10.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:53:03 +14:02
11.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:54:45 +15:44
12.  6152 Kaja Rahu                 TAI        01:04:05 +25:04
13.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:28:37 +49:36
14.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:42:18 +63:17
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:50:46 
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:54:51 +04:05
 3. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        00:59:05 +08:19
 4.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:03:05 +12:19
 5.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       01:13:59 +23:13
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju KEK  00:34:10 
 2.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju KEK  00:44:58 +10:48
 3.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:51:06 +16:56
 4.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:05:28 +31:18
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:45:24 
 2.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:59:29 +14:05
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:41:11 
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:49:34 +08:23
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:03:19 +22:08
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:11:13 
 2. 20043 Noora Valdek                         00:12:49 +01:36
 3. 26988 Eleanora Printsmann       Keila Ruki 00:12:56 +01:43
 4. 22206 Mirjam Valdek                        00:14:48 +03:35
 5. 26987 Emilia Printsmann         Keila Ruki 00:14:49 +03:36
 6. 19222 Hanna-Brit Piht           Mercury    00:14:59 +03:46
 7. 28381 Laara Orutalu                        00:15:48 +04:35
 8. 30062 Teiti Danil                          00:16:15 +05:02
 9. 29305 Mirtel Leesman                       00:16:55 +05:42
10. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:17:15 +06:02
11. 24559 Tuule Riin All                       00:17:38 +06:25
12. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:17:53 +06:40
13. 29281 Kaili Alamaa                         00:17:53 +06:40
14. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:18:10 +06:57
15. 16789 Elisa Maria Kindel                   00:18:44 +07:31
16. 29314 Hanna-Looren Samberg                 00:21:05 +09:52
17. 25791 Abigail Lomp                         00:21:42 +10:29
18. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        00:22:57 +11:44
19. 24561 Noora Luisa Lukk                     00:24:14 +13:01
20. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:24:23 +13:10
21. 29316 Hanna-Liis Talts          x129       00:24:23 +13:10
22. 29279 Annabel Sepp                         00:25:18 +14:05
23. 20300 Reti Aava                            00:25:18 +14:05
24. 29282 Marit Piir                           00:26:12 +14:59
25. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:26:24 +15:11
26. 28788 Marian Piir                          00:26:29 +15:16
27. 21869 Heliis Marii Raun                    00:28:48 +17:35
28. 28996 Aurelia Säde                         00:31:06 +19:53
29. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:34:27 +23:14
30. 23293 Grete Grents                         00:39:26 +28:13
31. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:41:37 +30:24
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:28:01 
 2.  8463 Reet Uusberg                         00:31:44 +03:43
 3.   165 Heino Heinloo             Tammed     00:36:58 +08:57
 4.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:40:10 +12:09
 5.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      00:40:27 +12:26
 6. 28383 Sven Talts                           00:41:57 +13:56
 7.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:44:35 +16:34
 8.   305 Jaan Orav                 TON        00:44:40 +16:39
 9.  3325 Tuuli Urgard              Tammed     00:47:07 +19:06
10.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:47:49 +19:48
11.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        00:48:24 +20:23
12.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:48:31 +20:30
13. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:50:12 +22:11
14.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        00:50:24 +22:23
15. 27379 Airi Laidla                          00:53:37 +25:36
16. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:55:06 +27:05
17.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     00:57:07 +29:06
18.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       00:59:33 +31:32
19.  5944 Toivo Valp                           01:00:38 +32:37
20.    57 Raul Gescheimer           Koop       01:02:08 +34:07
21. 28470 Margit Ojasoo                        01:04:18 +36:17
22.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:04:29 +36:28
23. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 01:04:44 +36:43
24.  1651 Elmu Loit                            01:04:48 +36:47
25. 17619 Raul Aava                            01:05:05 +37:04
26. 28403 Rainer Kaar                          01:05:30 +37:29
27. 20411 Risto Viirg                          01:09:15 +41:14
28.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:11:00 +42:59
29.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:11:10 +43:09
30.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:14:06 +46:05
31.  5943 Jane Kurm                            01:16:31 +48:30
32. 20271 Andres Leht                          01:18:00 +49:59
33.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:19:03 +51:02
34.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:19:22 +51:21
35. 24583 Aigi Lahe                            01:25:48 +57:47
36. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:28:29 +60:28
37. 25105 Egon Mõek                            01:28:53 +60:52
38. 24584 Heino Lahe                           01:30:33 +62:32
39.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:34:06 +66:05
40.  9852 Tiia Mõek                            01:47:32 +79:31
41.  9273 Mati Stroom               AS Evelekt 01:52:40 +84:39
42. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        01:53:01 +85:00
43. 24355 Kristiine Kikas           Inspecta   01:54:54 +86:53
44. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     02:19:28 +111:27
45. 29544 Marleen Rootsmann                    02:39:57 +131:56
46. 27418 Monika Viidul                         +-29:-1
47. 18283 Kati Ernits                           +-29:-1