Tallinna Neljapäevak - 07.06.2018 - Järvi Järved

07.06.2018
Korraldaja : SRD SK / Ella Šved
Rajameister : Kaarel Vesilind
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:06:19 
 2. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:06:41 +00:22
 3.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:07:20 +01:01
 4. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:10:07 +03:48
 5. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:10:35 +04:16
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:12:24 +06:05
 7. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:14:19 +08:00
 8. 28451 Silver Lass               Kolga Kool 00:51:59 +45:40
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15980 Hendrik Lillsoo           Põrgupõh   00:26:17 
 2. 27221 Kristjan Klein                       00:30:22 +04:05
 3. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:30:29 +04:12
 4.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:31:50 +05:33
 5. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:35:57 +09:40
 6. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:36:17 +10:00
 7. 22134 Julius Raid                          00:39:09 +12:52
 8. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:39:20 +13:03
 9. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:45:02 +18:45
10. 28468 Andres Kadaste            Kolga Kool 00:45:06 +18:49
11. 28425 Hans Mägi                            00:47:49 +21:32
12. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:48:20 +22:03
13. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:48:40 +22:23
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:37:03 
 2. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:41:53 +04:50
 3. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:49:00 +11:57
 4. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:50:26 +13:23
 5.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:51:20 +14:17
 6. 21895 Oliver Kask                          00:57:35 +20:32
 7. 28441 Sander Talts                         01:37:27 +60:24
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:50:27 
 2. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:19:47 +29:20
 3. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku                        01:19:49 +29:22
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:46:45 
 2. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        00:59:16 +12:31
 3. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 01:26:29 +39:44
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:56:56 
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:58:17 +01:21
 3.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:01:08 +04:12
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:02:48 +05:52
 5.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:04:21 +07:25
 6.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:06:27 +09:31
 7. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       01:06:30 +09:34
 8.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:07:38 +10:42
 9.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       01:09:05 +12:09
10. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      01:11:59 +15:03
11.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:13:26 +16:30
12.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:22:53 +25:57
13. 25024 Martin Luts                          01:46:29 +49:33
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   559 Andre Nõmm                Tammed     00:40:57 
 2.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:41:51 +00:54
 3.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:45:11 +04:14
 4.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:46:42 +05:45
 5.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:47:04 +06:07
 6.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:48:42 +07:45
 7. 11515 Silver Kangur                        00:51:10 +10:13
 8.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:51:21 +10:24
 9.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:51:44 +10:47
10.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:52:01 +11:04
11.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:53:12 +12:15
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:53:51 +12:54
13.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:55:36 +14:39
14.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     00:56:00 +15:03
15.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:56:46 +15:49
16.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:57:10 +16:13
17.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:57:47 +16:50
18.  5942 Kristo Kamratov                      01:00:15 +19:18
19. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:01:53 +20:56
20.  5461 Marek Koppelmann          EKJ        01:05:13 +24:16
21.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:06:25 +25:28
22.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  01:08:00 +27:03
23.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:13:11 +32:14
24.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:19:23 +38:26
25.   999 Roman Shved               SRD        01:24:54 +43:57
26. 10501 Kristo Jürmann                       01:30:36 +49:39
27.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:39:53 +58:56
28.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:54:49 +73:52
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:53:41 
 2.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    00:57:44 +04:03
 3.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:58:50 +05:09
 4. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          01:00:11 +06:30
 5. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:02:23 +08:42
 6. 22032 Kasper Keerberg           JOKA       01:02:33 +08:52
 7. 18958 Jarmo Kaasiku             JOKA       01:02:37 +08:56
 8. 13527 Rauno Põldsepp            Otepää     01:05:30 +11:49
 9. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:06:54 +13:13
10. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:07:24 +13:43
11. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Scoutspata 01:07:41 +14:00
12. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T 01:09:19 +15:38
13.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:13:22 +19:41
14.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:14:39 +20:58
15. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:22:07 +28:26
16. 17840 Priit Lillemets           Scoutspata 01:30:02 +36:21
17. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:32:38 +38:57
18. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 01:34:45 +41:04
19. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:34:45 +41:04
20. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:40:51 +47:10
21. 28030 Jaanus Metsar                        01:43:03 +49:22
22. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:43:45 +50:04
23. 28453 Markko Kovin                         02:08:20 +74:39
24. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             Staabi -ja 02:19:11 +85:30
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:35:06 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:35:15 +00:09
 3.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:35:36 +00:30
 4.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:35:49 +00:43
 5.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:37:52 +02:46
 6.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:38:42 +03:36
 7. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   00:38:53 +03:47
 8.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:39:51 +04:45
 9.  1342 Enno Lepvalts             Tallinn    00:40:27 +05:21
10. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:44:46 +09:40
11.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:44:57 +09:51
12.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:46:53 +11:47
13.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:51:18 +16:12
14.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:01:25 +26:19
15. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:05:45 +30:39
16. 29540 Mait Vestre                          01:30:59 +55:53
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   848 Leho Okas                            00:34:38 
 2. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:35:19 +00:41
 3.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:40:37 +05:59
 4.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:44:39 +10:01
 5. 22597 Matis Leibenau            Eesti Ener 00:46:59 +12:21
 6. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:48:00 +13:22
 7. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:48:38 +14:00
 8.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:50:17 +15:39
 9. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       00:51:04 +16:26
10. 28387 Stenver Matt                         00:51:39 +17:01
11. 11147 Andrus Allikas                       00:51:56 +17:18
12.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:56:28 +21:50
13. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       01:00:38 +26:00
14. 12764 Kalev Liibert                        01:02:56 +28:18
15.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 01:04:25 +29:47
16.  4152 Rain Semper               Bona Fide  01:14:05 +39:27
17. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB Pack 01:17:51 +43:13
18.  6635 Airon Fingling            Aruküla põ 01:28:03 +53:25
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:57:53 
 2.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:07:23 +09:30
 3. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:07:58 +10:05
 4.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:08:13 +10:20
 5.  3257 Ahto Sulavee                         01:09:06 +11:13
 6.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     01:09:07 +11:14
 7. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:14:35 +16:42
 8.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        01:15:28 +17:35
 9.  3260 Toomas Kundla                        01:20:44 +22:51
10. 18591 Siim Peetrimägi           Inspecta   01:22:45 +24:52
11. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:24:58 +27:05
12.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:26:17 +28:24
13.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:28:50 +30:57
14.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:29:30 +31:37
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:53:02 
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:56:40 +03:38
 3.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:56:53 +03:51
 4.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:58:13 +05:11
 5.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:58:32 +05:30
 6.  6280 Veiko Hintsov             Põrgupõh   00:59:15 +06:13
 7.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 00:59:16 +06:14
 8.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:05:48 +12:46
 9.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:06:06 +13:04
10. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      01:06:30 +13:28
11.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:08:12 +15:10
12.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    01:11:41 +18:39
13.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:14:09 +21:07
14.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:14:27 +21:25
15. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:18:44 +25:42
16.  2106 Alar Jõeste                          01:22:30 +29:28
17. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:30:06 +37:04
18. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:30:06 +37:04
19.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:31:31 +38:29
20. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     01:33:24 +40:22
21. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:35:14 +42:12
22. 16244 Erkki Keerig                         01:37:54 +44:52
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:42:35 
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:46:50 +04:15
 3.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:49:47 +07:12
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:50:25 +07:50
 5.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:52:32 +09:57
 6.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       00:55:18 +12:43
 7.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:55:54 +13:19
 8.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            01:01:13 +18:38
 9. 25689 Ulvar Kaubi               SK Metsasõ 01:05:40 +23:05
10. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:09:10 +26:35
11.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          01:15:24 +32:49
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26644 Algirdas Skudrickas                  00:47:24 
 2.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:48:15 +00:51
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:51:05 +03:41
 4.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:51:13 +03:49
 5.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:51:56 +04:32
 6.  7149 Johan Alenius             IFK Liding 00:52:53 +05:29
 7.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:53:02 +05:38
 8.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:53:39 +06:15
 9.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:57:09 +09:45
10.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:00:17 +12:53
11.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:01:18 +13:54
12.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:03:44 +16:20
13.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:05:00 +17:36
14.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    01:05:33 +18:09
15.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:13:55 +26:31
16.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:16:27 +29:03
17.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:17:10 +29:46
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:45:14 
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:46:03 +00:49
 3.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  00:46:17 +01:03
 4. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:47:48 +02:34
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:51:21 +06:07
 6.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:53:58 +08:44
 7. 28437 Rein Tamm                            00:58:14 +13:00
 8.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:01:41 +16:27
 9.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:06:02 +20:48
10.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       01:11:11 +25:57
11.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:12:43 +27:29
12.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:27:00 +41:46
13. 28176 Riho Ilves                           01:30:21 +45:07
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:49:04 
 2.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:51:14 +02:10
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:56:49 +07:45
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:57:09 +08:05
 5.   240 Rein Rooni                Orvand     00:57:29 +08:25
 6.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:58:07 +09:03
 7.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:09:23 +20:19
 8.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       01:09:44 +20:40
 9.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:10:55 +21:51
10.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:12:03 +22:59
11.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:18:42 +29:38
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:38:59 
 2.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:41:54 +02:55
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:43:24 +04:25
 4.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:43:24 +04:25
 5.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:47:11 +08:12
 6.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:47:31 +08:32
 7.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       00:52:36 +13:37
 8.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:53:42 +14:43
 9.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:55:37 +16:38
10.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:00:32 +21:33
11.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:04:41 +25:42
12. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:05:28 +26:29
13.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:08:51 +29:52
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:40:21 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:43:24 +03:03
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:45:27 +05:06
 4.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:51:50 +11:29
 5.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:53:37 +13:16
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:55:43 +15:22
 7.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:56:08 +15:47
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   01:00:17 +19:56
 9. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:03:00 +22:39
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:03:27 +23:06
11.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:04:27 +24:06
12.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:09:13 +28:52
13.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:10:51 +30:30
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:40:59 
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:41:46 +00:47
 3.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:42:46 +01:47
 4.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:45:11 +04:12
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:46:40 +05:41
 6.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:49:27 +08:28
 7.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:50:50 +09:51
 8.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:54:30 +13:31
 9.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:56:10 +15:11
10. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:59:35 +18:36
11.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   01:01:08 +20:09
12.  3629 Boris Kirt                           01:02:45 +21:46
13.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:02:48 +21:49
14.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       01:22:05 +41:06
15.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:25:21 +44:22
16.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:44:13 +63:14
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:46:22 
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:32:27 
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:40:59 +08:32
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:06:15 
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:06:39 +00:24
 3. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:07:07 +00:52
 4. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:08:39 +02:24
 5. 29543 Juri Ivantsenko           x52        00:09:00 +02:45
 6. 21101 Matvei Klenski                       00:10:10 +03:55
 7. 20103 Erki Tiit Lepvalts                   00:10:37 +04:22
 8. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:11:53 +05:38
 9. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:12:21 +06:06
10. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:13:16 +07:01
11. 29001 Sören Heinaste            x25        00:13:38 +07:23
12. 24567 Karl Patrick Juhani                  00:13:41 +07:26
13. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:14:32 +08:17
14. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:14:42 +08:27
15. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:14:51 +08:36
16. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:20:52 +14:37
17. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:20:58 +14:43
18. 26663 Jaagup Karin                         00:25:51 +19:36
19. 28998 Kaupo Jõeleht             x27        00:36:31 +30:16
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15606 Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT     00:10:53 
 2. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:14:06 +03:13
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:14:42 +03:49
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29542 Maris Toropov                        00:33:39 
 2. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:36:10 +02:31
 3. 26402 Johanna Tammaru                      00:48:31 +14:52
 4. 28413 Emily Laurend                        00:48:58 +15:19
 5. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga Kool 00:48:59 +15:20
 6. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:49:01 +15:22
 7. 29541 Mirtel Okas                          00:50:27 +16:48
 8. 11592 Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed     01:16:54 +43:15
 9. 12715 Merek Sikk                           01:18:32 +44:53
10. 22133 Laura Vesilind                       01:47:31 +73:52
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                     00:27:49 
 2. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:48:24 +20:35
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:35:19 
 2. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:58:40 +23:21
 3. 14210 Elis Karpova              SRD        00:58:47 +23:28
 4. 27573 Janely Vilbu                         01:06:08 +30:49
 5. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts                    01:06:14 +30:55
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:48:23 
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   01:07:15 +18:52
 3. 18672 Carmen Piiroja            Audentes   01:09:28 +21:05
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:50:37 
 2.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:00:22 +09:45
 3.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     01:02:49 +12:12
 4. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:03:41 +13:04
 5.  2522 Anneli Orav               Tammed     01:08:35 +17:58
 6. 18956 Kaidy Kaasiku             JOKA       01:13:24 +22:47
 7. 18957 Keidy Kaasiku             JOKA       01:13:34 +22:57
 8.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:20:42 +30:05
 9.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  01:21:34 +30:57
10. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:23:15 +32:38
11. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:24:40 +34:03
12. 10389 Marge Taivere                        01:30:53 +40:16
13.  9211 Ilona Poljakova           LSF PT     01:42:03 +51:26
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:58:35 
 2.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     00:59:43 +01:08
 3.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:00:55 +02:20
 4.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      01:03:41 +05:06
 5.  6371 Paula Liis Viljamaa       Tammed     01:10:34 +11:59
 6.  4881 Piret Kannike                        01:13:45 +15:10
 7. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:15:57 +17:22
 8. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                         01:20:46 +22:11
 9.  4808 Aave Priimets                        01:21:56 +23:21
10.  8581 Elina Meier                          01:35:41 +37:06
11. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:40:09 +41:34
12.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      01:50:40 +52:05
13. 12938 Evi Arais                            01:55:03 +56:28
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:50:15 
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:50:31 +00:16
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:54:39 +04:24
 4. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        00:56:02 +05:47
 5.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:57:28 +07:13
 6. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          01:00:13 +09:58
 7.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:03:06 +12:51
 8. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        01:05:22 +15:07
 9. 27125 Katre Pelisaar                       01:11:58 +21:43
10.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:40:46 +50:31
11. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:44:04 +53:49
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     01:01:51 
 2.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:22:20 +20:29
 3. 28177 Anu Ilves                            01:30:19 +28:28
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   183 Marje Viirmann            Harju KEK  00:49:09 
 2.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:57:01 +07:52
 3.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:57:18 +08:09
 4.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:58:01 +08:52
 5.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:00:31 +11:22
 6.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:02:32 +13:23
 7.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:04:39 +15:30
 8.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       01:10:54 +21:45
 9.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:11:33 +22:24
10.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:12:01 +22:52
11. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:16:56 +27:47
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:55:15 
 2.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:56:20 +01:05
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:56:41 +01:26
 4. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:57:19 +02:04
 5.  1666 Epp Käpa                  Peko       00:58:08 +02:53
 6.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:00:28 +05:13
 7.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:01:51 +06:36
 8. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:02:07 +06:52
 9.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        01:19:33 +24:18
10.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:38:31 +43:16
11.  1199 Ann Vainlo                           01:45:02 +49:47
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   474 Mare Parve                Peko       00:41:56 
 2.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:43:03 +01:07
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:46:34 +04:38
 4.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:47:47 +05:51
 5.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju KEK  00:52:46 +10:50
 6.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:54:51 +12:55
 7.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:55:57 +14:01
 8.   278 Meeli Kerem               TON        00:57:45 +15:49
 9.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:01:25 +19:29
10.  6111 Esta Tamm                            01:03:38 +21:42
11.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:05:11 +23:15
12. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:05:54 +23:58
13. 28389 Mariia Borisova                      01:34:16 +52:20
14.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:38:56 +57:00
15. 28440 Liina Gatski              NKK        01:38:57 +57:01
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:48:35 
 2.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:54:03 +05:28
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:02:34 +13:59
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:11:02 +22:27
 5.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:11:21 +22:46
 6. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:23:22 +34:47
 7. 23735 Olga Malgina              Tallinna Ü 01:23:23 +34:48
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:45:20 
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:48:33 +03:13
 3.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:50:44 +05:24
 4.   401 Imbi Savi                 PV SKK     00:54:32 +09:12
 5.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:57:41 +12:21
 6.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:58:27 +13:07
 7.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   01:01:24 +16:04
 8. 18311 Anne Koppel                          01:10:23 +25:03
 9.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:39:53 +54:33
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:46:51 
 2.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:59:24 +12:33
 3.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:05:06 +18:15
 4. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:09:20 +22:29
 5.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:19:02 +32:11
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      01:09:53 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:17:24 +07:31
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:49:49 
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:53:34 +03:45
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:09:46 
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:10:30 +00:44
 3. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:11:25 +01:39
 4. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:13:33 +03:47
 5. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:13:44 +03:58
 6. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:13:59 +04:13
 7. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:14:16 +04:30
 8. 19935 Vibeke Pärl Tõnisson      LSF PT     00:15:04 +05:18
 9. 22135 Paula Raid                           00:16:47 +07:01
10. 24892 Kerstin Loo                          00:20:59 +11:13
11. 22133 Laura Vesilind                       00:23:55 +14:09
12. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:25:37 +15:51
13. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        00:28:00 +18:14
14. 23293 Grete Grents                         00:30:23 +20:37
15. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:34:12 +24:26
16. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:34:34 +24:48
17. 21887 Marta Vanahans                       00:36:49 +27:03
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:29:08 
 2. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:41:01 +11:53
 3. 24806 Heidi Toome                          00:43:41 +14:33
 4.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      00:45:39 +16:31
 5.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:46:27 +17:19
 6.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:49:38 +20:30
 7. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:50:24 +21:16
 8.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:50:44 +21:36
 9.   540 Hillar Müür                          00:51:35 +22:27
10.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:51:41 +22:33
11.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:53:31 +24:23
12.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:54:28 +25:20
13.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:54:45 +25:37
14.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:56:21 +27:13
15.  4748 Kristina Vesilind         SRD        00:57:16 +28:08
16. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:57:19 +28:11
17. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:59:48 +30:40
18. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              Saku Korvp 00:59:49 +30:41
19.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:00:19 +31:11
20. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:01:24 +32:16
21. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       01:03:23 +34:15
22. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 01:03:38 +34:30
23. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          01:03:40 +34:32
24.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      01:03:46 +34:38
25.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:05:38 +36:30
26.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:06:20 +37:12
27. 28404 Sven Kadaste              Kolga Kool 01:08:16 +39:08
28. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:09:31 +40:23
29. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:10:06 +40:58
30.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:10:59 +41:51
31.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:11:11 +42:03
32.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:15:34 +46:26
33.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:17:26 +48:18
34. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:18:31 +49:23
35.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    01:19:18 +50:10
36.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:20:26 +51:18
37.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:22:25 +53:17
38. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:23:27 +54:19
39. 17722 Kati Helmja                          01:24:44 +55:36
40. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       01:25:21 +56:13
41.  2848 Jaan Loide                Harju KEK  01:26:57 +57:49
42. 17783 Mihkel Rämmel                        01:31:17 +62:09
43. 19799 Mari Kaldma               Merevägi   01:31:34 +62:26
44. 28383 Sven Talts                           01:37:35 +68:27
45.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:37:42 +68:34
46.  9846 Andres Leht                          01:40:20 +71:12
47.  3758 Margus Matiisen                      01:42:18 +73:10
48.  8345 Merle Okermann                       01:44:34 +75:26
49.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:46:44 +77:36
50.  6683 Margareth Kuusik                     01:56:26 +87:18
51.   779 Karli Lambot              ACE Logist  +-30:-8