Tallinna Neljapäevak - 12.07.2018 - Nelijärve

12.07.2018
Korraldaja : Kiwa Inspecta
Rajameister : Lauri Malsroos
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:06:59 
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:08:13 +01:14
 3. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:10:54 +03:55
 4. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:12:44 +05:45
 5. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:17:09 +10:10
 6. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:17:18 +10:19
 7. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:18:24 +11:25
 8. 30056 Kasper Verner                        00:19:39 +12:40
 9. 26185 Karl Märten Aren                     00:21:39 +14:40
10. 29432 Martin Mikitjanski        x137       00:34:02 +27:03
11. 30055 Artjom Brinkin            x139       00:34:25 +27:26
12. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:45:06 +38:07
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15979 Rasmus Randma                        00:26:53 
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:27:07 +00:14
 3. 16093 Marlon Virve              Võsu Kool  00:28:41 +01:48
 4. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:31:59 +05:06
 5.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:33:01 +06:08
 6. 13301 Jens Randlaht             Orion      00:37:11 +10:18
 7. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:37:41 +10:48
 8. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:37:53 +11:00
 9. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:40:19 +13:26
10. 24893 Kaur Villem Valgiste                 00:41:45 +14:52
11. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:50:51 +23:58
12. 22968 Johannes Mattias Toome    Tallinna T 01:02:16 +35:23
13. 23768 Joonas Sebastian Toome    Tallinna T 01:02:26 +35:33
14. 30112 Marten Lepik              Ambla SK   01:03:48 +36:55
15. 28679 Kim Komtšatnikov          GAG        01:13:17 +46:24
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11163 Tõnis Ustav               HP Sport T 00:28:07 
 2. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA       00:29:39 +01:32
 3. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:31:28 +03:21
 4. 26634 Laurits Rütman            JOKA       00:35:24 +07:17
 5. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA       00:37:47 +09:40
 6. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:38:38 +10:31
 7. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA       00:41:39 +13:32
 8. 22944 Rasmus Tommula            JOKA       00:46:10 +18:03
 9.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:51:45 +23:38
10. 29553 Indrek Noor               Aegviidu K 01:13:14 +45:07
11. 13008 Kristen Meier                        01:21:20 +53:13
12. 21895 Oliver Kask                          01:28:58 +60:51
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12582 Henri Ojaste              Koop       00:52:57 
 2. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    01:00:41 +07:44
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:45:31 
 2.  8035 Jaan Viirmann             Põrgupõh   00:47:32 +02:01
 3. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:54:44 +09:13
 4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson                        01:07:28 +21:57
 5.     0 Andres Andresson          x288       01:26:07 +40:36
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     01:09:37 
 2.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:15:19 +05:42
 3.  2877 Dag Ainsoo                LUS        01:18:02 +08:25
 4.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    01:20:52 +11:15
 5.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:25:56 +16:19
 6.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       01:27:51 +18:14
 7. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:31:15 +21:38
 8.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:32:12 +22:35
 9. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:48:32 +38:55
10. 10135 Silver Tamm                          01:48:43 +39:06
11.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:57:32 +47:55
12. 22112 Janno Roopa               Kuusalu JS 02:14:17 +64:40
13.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      02:15:36 +65:59
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:58:06 
 2.  1430 Olavi Ottas               Kobras     01:00:16 +02:10
 3.   634 Raivo Reiman              West       01:01:13 +03:07
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:02:04 +03:58
 5.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       01:02:33 +04:27
 6.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     01:03:49 +05:43
 7.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:08:19 +10:13
 8.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       01:08:27 +10:21
 9.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 01:10:26 +12:20
10.  4760 Peep Otstavel             LSF PT     01:10:58 +12:52
11.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  01:11:10 +13:04
12. 10218 Björge Timenes Laugen     Imås IL    01:11:12 +13:06
13.  3737 Arvo Ambel                           01:11:34 +13:28
14. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:12:35 +14:29
15.   759 Eero Raun                            01:13:48 +15:42
16.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:13:54 +15:48
17.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:15:05 +16:59
18. 17263 Siim Tõld                            01:19:25 +21:19
19. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    01:20:15 +22:09
20.  3300 Timo Kaljur               Orvand     01:21:34 +23:28
21.   602 Jaanus Soots                         01:22:26 +24:20
22.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        01:27:03 +28:57
23. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:27:49 +29:43
24.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 01:28:41 +30:35
25.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:31:59 +33:53
26. 22278 Jari Julge                           01:33:04 +34:58
27.  2683 Andres Vaher              JOKA       01:34:12 +36:06
28.  9282 Reimo Leedjärv                       01:37:46 +39:40
29. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL Tallinn 02:01:33 +63:27
30.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        02:04:39 +66:33
31.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      02:08:52 +70:46
32.  9893 Peep Päll                            02:21:04 +82:58
33.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         02:25:09 +87:03
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:58:56 
 2.  3264 Jaak Kõiva                Kose       01:00:02 +01:06
 3. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:00:19 +01:23
 4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    01:01:31 +02:35
 5. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:07:37 +08:41
 6.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:08:54 +09:58
 7. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        01:09:01 +10:05
 8.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       01:13:05 +14:09
 9.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:15:06 +16:10
10.  3040 Madis Meimre                         01:19:15 +20:19
11. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:20:07 +21:11
12.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:25:09 +26:13
13. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:25:35 +26:39
14. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:26:57 +28:01
15.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:27:01 +28:05
16. 14604 Oskar Raudne                         01:27:14 +28:18
17. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:31:26 +32:30
18.  5553 Ahti Seier                           01:32:02 +33:06
19. 11453 Juhan Karin                          01:37:04 +38:08
20. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:38:54 +39:58
21.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             SRD        01:50:17 +51:21
22. 24389 Indrek Raukas                        01:53:41 +54:45
23. 25093 Kristjan Kängsepp                    01:53:47 +54:51
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:34:38 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:41:26 +06:48
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:42:05 +07:27
 4.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:42:26 +07:48
 5.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   00:44:00 +09:22
 6. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:47:51 +13:13
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:51:05 +16:27
 8. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:52:20 +17:42
 9. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:53:06 +18:28
10.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:54:55 +20:17
11.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      01:10:07 +35:29
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:39:07 
 2. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:39:31 +00:24
 3.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:40:19 +01:12
 4. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:41:01 +01:54
 5. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:42:11 +03:04
 6. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:46:45 +07:38
 7. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:47:22 +08:15
 8.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:48:20 +09:13
 9.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:49:01 +09:54
10. 28199 Ilmar Legenkov                       00:49:08 +10:01
11.  9461 Kaarel Mäesalu                       00:52:53 +13:46
12. 18301 Jaanus Randlaht                      00:55:05 +15:58
13.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:56:38 +17:31
14.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:58:24 +19:17
15. 20389 Risto Rusin                          00:58:28 +19:21
16.  6367 Tarmo Tiisler             Eesti Raad 00:59:01 +19:54
17.  8273 Igor Bil                             01:03:06 +23:59
18. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   01:04:56 +25:49
19. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        01:04:59 +25:52
20.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       01:08:35 +29:28
21.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      01:09:32 +30:25
22. 10637 Jaan Raudsepp                        01:13:12 +34:05
23.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      01:20:53 +41:46
24. 28405 Enno Aermates             NEFAB Pack 01:26:42 +47:35
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:47:54 
 2.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       01:49:59 +02:05
 3.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:51:58 +04:04
 4.  6887 Hannu Ploompuu                       01:58:24 +10:30
 5. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  02:00:07 +12:13
 6. 12325 Rait Pallo                SK100      02:24:36 +36:42
 7.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      02:55:23 +67:29
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:19:51 
 2. 10450 Ilmar Udam                JOKA       01:20:48 +00:57
 3.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:23:29 +03:38
 4. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:26:43 +06:52
 5.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:29:03 +09:12
 6. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:36:58 +17:07
 7.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:37:53 +18:02
 8. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     01:41:25 +21:34
 9.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:43:40 +23:49
10.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK       01:43:40 +23:49
11. 21908 Mart Vernik                          01:58:36 +38:45
12. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      02:14:18 +54:27
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:59:45 
 2.  5703 Risto Randma              Staabi- ja 01:01:12 +01:27
 3. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:04:42 +04:57
 4.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        01:05:08 +05:23
 5.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:06:32 +06:47
 6.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:15:21 +15:36
 7.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:18:14 +18:29
 8.   985 Henn Ruukel               Fleep      01:20:27 +20:42
 9.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:21:53 +22:08
10.  4794 Parvo Parts                          01:28:46 +29:01
11.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:34:19 +34:34
12. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:43:36 +43:51
13. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:56:24 +56:39
14. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:56:26 +56:41
15. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:59:01 +59:16
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:53:07 
 2.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:54:10 +01:03
 3.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:55:09 +02:02
 4.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:56:25 +03:18
 5.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:59:41 +06:34
 6. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        01:00:28 +07:21
 7.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:03:01 +09:54
 8.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      01:03:40 +10:33
 9.  1663 Heigo Ojaste              Koop       01:05:41 +12:34
10.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:10:51 +17:44
11.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          01:13:30 +20:23
12. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:13:47 +20:40
13. 11259 Urmas Samelselg                      01:15:18 +22:11
14.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:21:28 +28:21
15.  3963 Joonas Jürisaar           ROK        01:26:23 +33:16
16.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      VHM        01:36:28 +43:21
17.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:41:48 +48:41
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:51:14 
 2.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:53:02 +01:48
 3.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:54:07 +02:53
 4.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:58:54 +07:40
 5.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:02:43 +11:29
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       01:04:59 +13:45
 7.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:06:43 +15:29
 8.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:09:19 +18:05
 9. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:09:33 +18:19
10.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 01:09:44 +18:30
11. 11355 Aivar Liivrand            TutiVaps   01:19:43 +28:29
12.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   01:20:30 +29:16
13.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:23:09 +31:55
14.  4511 Allan Klein                          01:27:20 +36:06
15.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:29:21 +38:07
16.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:29:47 +38:33
17.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:30:35 +39:21
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        01:00:56 
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    01:06:26 +05:30
 3.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:07:58 +07:02
 4.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:09:53 +08:57
 5.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   01:13:19 +12:23
 6.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   01:13:42 +12:46
 7. 11358 Viesturs Lucans           Piepe      01:14:48 +13:52
 8.  2523 Oskar Viirmann            Põrgupõh   01:19:16 +18:20
 9.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:23:47 +22:51
10.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:27:08 +26:12
11.  4699 Jaak Väärsi                          01:29:00 +28:04
12.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:38:55 +37:59
13.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        01:39:27 +38:31
14. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:42:04 +41:08
15.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:48:01 +47:05
16. 29549 Akim Ivantsenko                      01:58:19 +57:23
17. 28437 Rein Tamm                            02:10:51 +69:55
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       01:07:53 
 2. 26041 Andrus Prangli                       01:13:12 +05:19
 3.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:16:39 +08:46
 4.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:22:48 +14:55
 5.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     01:23:51 +15:58
 6.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:26:33 +18:40
 7.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:27:43 +19:50
 8.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            01:27:48 +19:55
 9.  3362 Raivo Kukk                           01:30:12 +22:19
10.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:36:47 +28:54
11.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:39:02 +31:09
12.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:55:09 +47:16
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1775 Andres Iila                          01:00:33 
 2.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 01:05:25 +04:52
 3.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 01:05:58 +05:25
 4.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        01:07:02 +06:29
 5.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         01:12:10 +11:37
 6.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:16:39 +16:06
 7.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:18:59 +18:26
 8. 10881 Jaan Tiits                AS Elero   01:26:00 +25:27
 9.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:36:24 +35:51
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:55:49 
 2. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 01:00:59 +05:10
 3.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         01:03:05 +07:16
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      01:06:34 +10:45
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:10:04 +14:15
 6.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:21:27 +25:38
 7.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:38:03 +42:14
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:37:08 
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:38:02 +00:54
 3.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:40:33 +03:25
 4.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         00:41:23 +04:15
 5.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:42:24 +05:16
 6.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:48:45 +11:37
 7.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     00:54:11 +17:03
 8. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:56:32 +19:24
 9.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  01:00:17 +23:09
10.  3628 Rein Kannike                         01:10:22 +33:14
11.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:21:02 +43:54
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:46:35 
 2.  3500 Rain Lahtmets             Põrgupõh   01:11:47 +25:12
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          01:25:48 
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20144 Kaspar Jõgisu                        00:09:35 
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:10:07 +00:32
 3. 18752 Ralf Kuusmaa                         00:10:42 +01:07
 4. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:13:28 +03:53
 5. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       00:14:28 +04:53
 6. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:15:12 +05:37
 7. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:15:15 +05:40
 8. 29430 Lennart Mäesalu                      00:15:42 +06:07
 9. 26279 Fred Seestrandt           Krisriine  00:16:33 +06:58
10. 16930 Jaan Tamkivi                         00:17:48 +08:13
11. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:19:19 +09:44
12. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:22:30 +12:55
13. 26185 Karl Märten Aren                     00:23:11 +13:36
14. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:24:55 +15:20
15. 30112 Marten Lepik                         00:25:11 +15:36
16. 23458 Mait Tamkivi                         00:28:45 +19:10
17. 27319 Kert Viirmann                        00:29:45 +20:10
18. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:30:18 +20:43
19. 26076 Timo Pöör                 Mercury    00:32:23 +22:48
20. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:32:31 +22:56
21. 29555 Sander Pöör               Mercury    00:34:00 +24:25
22. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:34:31 +24:56
23. 26663 Jaagup Karin                         00:47:59 +38:24
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:11:28 
 2. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                       00:11:36 +00:08
 3. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts                    00:14:57 +03:29
 4. 17437 Annika Ek                            00:15:36 +04:08
 5. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:16:29 +05:01
 6. 28472 Ines-Eliis Rakaselg                  00:40:47 +29:19
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       00:34:32 
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:41:27 +06:55
 3. 30084 Paula Liisa Jegorov                  00:41:51 +07:19
 4. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:45:22 +10:50
 5. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:47:01 +12:29
 6. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:50:57 +16:25
 7. 24589 Arabella Ainsoo                      00:55:08 +20:36
 8. 28465 Laura Liisa Laas          Kolga Kool 00:56:47 +22:15
 9. 28464 Ida Leen Katvel           Kolga Kool 00:58:26 +23:54
10. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa                      01:01:09 +26:37
11. 27573 Janely Vilbu              Ambla SK   01:03:50 +29:18
12. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar           Ambla SK   01:03:52 +29:20
13. 17374 Elerin Meier                         01:21:07 +46:35
14. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts                    01:41:38 +67:06
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:23:47 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8448 Johanna Maria Jõgisu      Mercury    00:27:19 
 2. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:30:32 +03:13
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:31:11 +03:52
 4. 26261 Anni Jõe                  SK Rada    00:39:28 +12:09
 5. 28380 Kirke Reiman              West       00:50:13 +22:54
 6. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:54:31 +27:12
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:56:21 
 2. 22128 Laura Lään                Rakv       01:06:40 +10:19
 3. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:15:09 +18:48
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     01:01:30 
 2.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     01:14:55 +13:25
 3. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:20:07 +18:37
 4.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:25:40 +24:10
 5. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:31:37 +30:07
 6. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:33:15 +31:45
 7.  4255 Marta Korts-Laur          PV SKK     01:34:42 +33:12
 8. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:34:54 +33:24
 9.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:47:12 +45:42
10. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 01:51:27 +49:57
11. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        02:03:01 +61:31
12. 10684 Anneli Taal                          02:04:38 +63:08
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4701 Maris Talv-Laugen         Imås IL    01:00:14 
 2.  9760 Helis Pajuste             HP Sport T 01:01:00 +00:46
 3.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        01:02:14 +02:00
 4. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:02:58 +02:44
 5.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 01:03:48 +03:34
 6.  4175 Terje Vanahans            Kobras     01:03:52 +03:38
 7.  4120 Ingrid Randlaht           Orion      01:04:42 +04:28
 8.  3738 Anneli Ambel              Mercury    01:04:50 +04:36
 9. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:04:52 +04:38
10.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:08:08 +07:54
11.  2966 Anu Kuusmaa               SK100      01:08:16 +08:02
12.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:08:44 +08:30
13. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:10:50 +10:36
14.  2767 Kristi Leedjärv                      01:21:05 +20:51
15.  8444 Evelin Soots                         01:21:30 +21:16
16. 20437 Liis Hiiemäe                         01:22:36 +22:22
17.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:27:05 +26:51
18. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:27:37 +27:23
19. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:29:01 +28:47
20. 16155 Riin Otstavel             LSF PT     01:38:35 +38:21
21. 30094 Helina Õun                           01:53:45 +53:31
22. 28461 Tiina Suvi                           01:53:49 +53:35
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:48:48 
 2.  2649 Külli Ek                             00:50:41 +01:53
 3. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:51:47 +02:59
 4. 12727 Triin Ignasov                        00:55:10 +06:22
 5.    33 Hedi Vaikjärv                        00:56:48 +08:00
 6.  2517 Katrin Karp               Spordiklub 00:57:44 +08:56
 7. 24708 Külli Koort                          01:00:36 +11:48
 8. 27117 Kaidi Nurm                           01:07:26 +18:38
 9. 25082 Eret Maasing                         01:07:45 +18:57
10.  3681 Liisa Lehtmäe             TAOK       01:08:37 +19:49
11.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:08:56 +20:08
12. 17722 Kati Helmja                          01:11:14 +22:26
13.  4341 Lisli Pak                 Rae        01:11:24 +22:36
14.  5995 Veronika Kübar                       01:12:00 +23:12
15. 24386 Jana Strõnadko            Swedbank   01:16:17 +27:29
16. 26306 Helen Prommik                        01:17:08 +28:20
17. 26328 Reet Otsus                           01:17:12 +28:24
18. 20192 Kristi Nuut                          01:21:02 +32:14
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:13:21 
 2. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:19:15 +05:54
 3.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      01:20:34 +07:13
 4. 24175 Raili Nugin                          01:27:43 +14:22
 5.  7206 Katrin Peterson           Danske SK  01:33:11 +19:50
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:57:18 
 2.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:58:58 +01:40
 3.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:59:52 +02:34
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:00:26 +03:08
 5.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        01:03:05 +05:47
 6.  4759 Merike Mumme                         01:05:31 +08:13
 7.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:12:01 +14:43
 8.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:14:58 +17:40
 9. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:19:06 +21:48
10.  2760 Kaire Heldring            TON        01:20:17 +22:59
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:58:59 
 2. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:02:13 +03:14
 3.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    01:02:43 +03:44
 4.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    01:08:31 +09:32
 5.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:11:11 +12:12
 6. 28609 Krista Raid                          01:18:35 +19:36
 7. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:30:58 +31:59
 8.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:47:26 +48:27
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3060 Lembi Berkman                        00:56:28 
 2. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:06:40 +10:12
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:09:05 +12:37
 4.  6459 Piret Urmet               Põrgupõh   01:11:52 +15:24
 5.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:16:57 +20:29
 6.  8800 Eda Keller                Juveel OÜ  01:21:03 +24:35
 7.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:21:37 +25:09
 8.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       01:22:42 +26:14
 9. 14057 Eva Rinne                            01:22:47 +26:19
10. 30266 Maris Rõõmussaar                     01:31:00 +34:32
11. 14609 Liivia Mahlapuu                      02:02:31 +66:03
    25414 Dagmar Mõtlep                        DQ 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:02:42 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:18:24 +15:42
 3.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:18:43 +16:01
 4.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:25:10 +22:28
 5. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:46:05 +43:23
 6. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:52:59 +50:17
 7. 19796 Marje Ott                            02:06:14 +63:32
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:53:10 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:56:41 +03:31
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   01:17:35 
 2. 12107 Katrin Kaldma                        01:17:51 +00:16
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:50:14 
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:44:00 
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:57:09 +13:09
 3.  1631 Maire Lahtmets            Põrgupõh   01:31:35 +47:35
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:46:41 
 2.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        01:12:05 +25:24
 3.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:22:57 +36:16
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18284 Anete Heldring                       00:09:32 
 2. 23334 Annaliisa Aren                       00:09:45 +00:13
 3. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:11:59 +02:27
 4. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:12:03 +02:31
 5. 30084 Paula Liisa Jegorov                  00:13:16 +03:44
 6. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:13:25 +03:53
 7. 27573 Janely Vilbu                         00:13:45 +04:13
 8. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:14:17 +04:45
 9. 28467 Anni Mai Katvel           Kolga Kool 00:14:46 +05:14
10. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:14:55 +05:23
11. 20366 Astrid Ek                            00:15:26 +05:54
12. 18899 Säde Kaldma                          00:15:50 +06:18
13. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                      00:16:32 +07:00
14. 29330 Carola Lass                          00:18:10 +08:38
15. 20510 Säde Külaots                         00:19:15 +09:43
16. 26638 Säde-Riin Jõeleht                    00:21:48 +12:16
17. 25686 Imbi Randlaht                        00:22:15 +12:43
18. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:22:40 +13:08
19. 29331 Arabella Suik                        00:23:29 +13:57
20. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:23:55 +14:23
21. 27049 Gerda Nurm                           00:26:32 +17:00
22. 20398 Miina Heinla                         00:29:30 +19:58
23. 29332 Eliisabet Vask                       00:29:36 +20:04
24. 21870 Kaisa Laugen                         00:30:01 +20:29
25. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:30:03 +20:31
26. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:30:26 +20:54
27. 29431 Lilian Lannes             x134       00:30:31 +20:59
28. 29323 Kristi Viirmann                      00:31:03 +21:31
29. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:31:30 +21:58
30. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:32:31 +22:59
31. 30255 Meriliis Reeder           TAOK       00:39:49 +30:17
32. 28473 Madli Karin                          00:48:44 +39:12
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8100 Ahti Heinla                          00:25:19 
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:37:38 +12:19
 3.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:39:23 +14:04
 4.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:45:10 +19:51
 5.  5525 Tanel Vanaveski           Võru       00:49:11 +23:52
 6.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:51:56 +26:37
 7.  1651 Elmu Loit                            01:01:42 +36:23
 8.  6680 Annika Saaring            Laagri Koo 01:01:45 +36:26
 9.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       01:02:39 +37:20
10.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:04:44 +39:25
11.  7205 Ivar Lai                             01:06:06 +40:47
12.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:06:26 +41:07
13.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       01:07:40 +42:21
14. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        01:10:27 +45:08
15.  7207 Karl Henrik Peterson                 01:10:56 +45:37
16.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru       01:11:14 +45:55
17.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          01:11:44 +46:25
18. 17053 Meelis Muhk               TÜ         01:13:27 +48:08
19.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:13:34 +48:15
20.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:15:48 +50:29
21.  6148 Tõnis Härm                           01:15:49 +50:30
22.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:17:55 +52:36
23.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:18:40 +53:21
24.  6722 Tõnis Raudla              Tallinna L 01:19:56 +54:37
25.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     01:21:14 +55:55
26.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:21:37 +56:18
27.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:24:01 +58:42
28. 26077 Joosep Paats                         01:24:59 +59:40
29.  4762 Ain Kartau                Orvand     01:26:29 +61:10
30.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:27:04 +61:45
31.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:27:15 +61:56
32.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:29:26 +64:07
33. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:31:55 +66:36
34. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:33:37 +68:18
35. 28481 Kristi Rannu              Põrgupõhja 01:38:02 +72:43
36. 28479 Eke-Henri Malts           Põrgupõhja 01:38:05 +72:46
37. 28432 Tarmo Malts               Põrgupõh   01:38:06 +72:47
38. 29524 Karel Tann                x146       01:38:25 +73:06
39.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:44:04 +78:45
40. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 01:49:33 +84:14
41. 28477 Angelika Andresson                   01:59:16 +93:57
42.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           02:03:55 +98:36
43. 25340 Aarne Männik                         02:05:13 +99:54
44. 28483 Rasmus Blum                          02:16:00 +110:41
45. 30093 Marek Mikk                           02:37:12 +131:53