Tallinna Neljapäevak - 09.08.2018 - Kloostrimetsa

09.08.2018
Korraldaja : TA OK
Rajameister : Marko Süld
[M10TR] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21BL] [M21C] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M80] [M85] [M8NR] [N10TR] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N21C] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [N8NR] [V]
M10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:03:52 
 2. 17753 Madis Kaarli                         00:04:47 +00:55
 3. 17127 Sander Kibus                         00:05:03 +01:11
 4. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:05:17 +01:25
 5. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:05:26 +01:34
 6. 18674 Mart Pilbas                          00:05:33 +01:41
 7. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:05:54 +02:02
 8. 13599 Rasmus Olli               LSF PT     00:06:32 +02:40
 9. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:07:21 +03:29
10. 21106 Andreas Esnar                        00:08:30 +04:38
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:25:53 
 2. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:27:37 +01:44
 3. 16298 Kevin Markus Kandelin                00:28:19 +02:26
 4. 11289 Rasmus Eensaar                       00:30:07 +04:14
 5. 16003 Ott Pilbas                           00:31:24 +05:31
 6. 27055 Kardo Kutti                          00:37:02 +11:09
 7. 28425 Hans Mägi                            00:39:17 +13:24
 8. 28426 Joonas Mägi                          00:39:25 +13:32
 9. 28415 Tobias Mägi                          00:40:00 +14:07
10. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:40:00 +14:07
11. 28402 Holger Vitsur             Haabneeme  00:40:10 +14:17
12. 29319 Aleks Kolesnik                       00:41:52 +15:59
13. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:41:55 +16:02
14. 18006 Kerdo-Erlend Sallo                   00:42:07 +16:14
15. 30525 Aleksander Kannelmäe                 00:43:53 +18:00
16. 30523 Ruut Keerend                         00:44:03 +18:10
17. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:46:19 +20:26
18. 29805 Kaspar Alvin              x253       00:47:26 +21:33
19. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      00:53:17 +27:24
20. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:53:29 +27:36
21. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      00:54:14 +28:21
22. 17245 Luka Puumets                         00:58:01 +32:08
23. 21324 Alo Virunurm                         00:59:28 +33:35
24. 21001 Egert Ots                            01:02:24 +36:31
25. 11779 Henri Evert               Hooler     01:02:31 +36:38
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti                         00:29:07 
 2. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:32:39 +03:32
 3. 10644 Sander Saaring            Laagri Koo 00:40:09 +11:02
 4.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:43:43 +14:36
 5. 10725 Juhan Pae                 Tartu      00:48:35 +19:28
 6. 13008 Kristen Meier                        00:53:07 +24:00
 7. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:55:40 +26:33
 8. 29805 Kaspar Alvin              x54        00:57:42 +28:35
 9. 21895 Oliver Kask                          01:03:18 +34:11
10. 28629 Sebastian Salla                      01:05:47 +36:40
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22648 Kaspar Päärson            SRD        00:43:03 
 2. 20413 Mattias Kasela            Pirita Maj 01:24:40 +41:37
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:45:22 
 2. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK/L 00:47:57 +02:35
 3. 23590 Mattias Raba                         00:55:06 +09:44
 4. 17602 Mikk Kelder                          00:59:29 +14:07
 5. 12341 Filipp Petuhhov           SRD        01:07:03 +21:41
 6. 28941 Madis Mäesalu                        01:38:44 +53:22
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:53:08 
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:53:22 +00:14
 3.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        00:56:13 +03:05
 4. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:57:36 +04:28
 5.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:57:50 +04:42
 6. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa   00:58:11 +05:03
 7.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         01:02:30 +09:22
 8. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:03:28 +10:20
 9.  7880 Taimar Väljataga                     01:04:40 +11:32
10.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      01:07:57 +14:49
11. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:09:08 +16:00
12.  5574 Kristian Pilbas                      01:09:25 +16:17
13.  7235 Kaido Kaarli              Eesti Ener 01:09:47 +16:39
14.  4232 Artur Rauk                Võru       01:16:59 +23:51
15. 14003 Taavi Vaikjärv            Tartu Ülik 01:22:56 +29:48
16.  6133 Mikk Tali                 Harju KEK  01:28:07 +34:59
17. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:37:03 +43:55
18.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:38:54 +45:46
19. 22122 Yana Zjuhova              SRD        01:44:02 +50:54
M21AL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:39:07 
 2. 15327 Kaupo Maasing             Swedbank S 00:41:57 +02:50
 3.   759 Eero Raun                            00:43:51 +04:44
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:43:59 +04:52
 5.   847 Olavi Loo                 West       00:45:14 +06:07
 6.  7913 Alar Ehandi               Team Ironm 00:45:27 +06:20
 7.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:45:48 +06:41
 8.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:45:55 +06:48
 9.  4731 Tarmo Kuub                LSF PT     00:46:47 +07:40
10.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:47:44 +08:37
11.   747 Aleksandr Petuhhov        CoxArt     00:48:24 +09:17
12.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:48:45 +09:38
13.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:49:14 +10:07
14.  7535 Andrus Viilma                        00:54:02 +14:55
15. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        00:54:34 +15:27
16.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            Maru Karud 00:55:01 +15:54
17.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:56:11 +17:04
18.  3625 Janno Rillo                          00:56:32 +17:25
19.  7236 Karmo Kübarsepp           Jõhvikas   01:01:28 +22:21
20. 23721 Jaak Peldes               Fleep      01:01:58 +22:51
21. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Elisa SK   01:03:00 +23:53
22.  6467 Madis Tuulpärg                       01:03:02 +23:55
23.  2250 Riho Räni                            01:03:06 +23:59
24. 11535 Ivar Janson               KVÜÕA      01:03:19 +24:12
25. 19381 Mihkel Ambre              Fleep      01:04:12 +25:05
26. 27962 Indrek Heina                         01:14:35 +35:28
27.  9893 Peep Päll                            01:15:05 +35:58
28.  6003 Gregor Solna              CFC/Viimsi 01:18:54 +39:47
29. 29535 Guido Pääsuke                        01:20:17 +41:10
30.  5571 Üllar Pärnaste            OK U.P.S.  01:21:34 +42:27
31.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:25:43 +46:36
32.     0 Marko Seier               x205       01:29:55 +50:48
33.  9670 Erik Ernits                          01:47:35 +68:28
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4112 Ingmar Daub               Ilves      00:48:12 
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:50:34 +02:22
 3. 21342 Tanel Merigan             ABC GRUPP  00:52:13 +04:01
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:53:36 +05:24
 5. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:54:15 +06:03
 6. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:55:48 +07:36
 7. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:59:07 +10:55
 8. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:00:28 +12:16
 9. 15638 Sass Saat                 HOK        01:01:10 +12:58
10.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:01:36 +13:24
11.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        01:03:01 +14:49
12. 12730 Ando Lavrits              Rapla male 01:04:18 +16:06
13.  5919 Toomas Telgma             Voller     01:04:42 +16:30
14. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:06:35 +18:23
15. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         01:07:36 +19:24
16. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:11:59 +23:47
17.  6642 Sander Överus             Mercury    01:12:14 +24:02
18. 24402 Ahti Raba                 Danske Ban 01:13:02 +24:50
19. 16683 Jorma Helenurm            KVÜÕA      01:13:32 +25:20
20.   991 Erkki Laur                MARU       01:18:01 +29:49
21. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       01:20:05 +31:53
22.  6453 Ott Viirmann              Põrgupõh   01:27:44 +39:32
23.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:30:24 +42:12
24. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     01:33:35 +45:23
25. 29810 Andrus Lepp               x176       01:35:18 +47:06
26. 30438 Olavi Lepp                           02:17:03 +88:51
M21BL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:27:53 
 2.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:28:42 +00:49
 3.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:29:58 +02:05
 4.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:32:21 +04:28
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:32:26 +04:33
 6. 21564 Andrus Ahven              KL Tallinn 00:34:29 +06:36
 7.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:35:24 +07:31
 8. 18911 Alar Voitka                          00:38:22 +10:29
 9.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:39:18 +11:25
10. 11347 Ago Luberg                TTÜ        00:39:49 +11:56
11. 14946 Ero Puumets                          00:41:01 +13:08
12.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:41:21 +13:28
13. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:43:36 +15:43
14.  1759 Taavi Vallner             Orion      00:44:15 +16:22
15. 27207 Lauri Veski               Eesti Ener 00:46:14 +18:21
16.  1766 Sander Liivak             Põrgupõh   00:50:03 +22:10
17. 27079 Madis Tihkan                         00:51:56 +24:03
18. 22442 Kristjan Allik            Kaitseliit 00:51:58 +24:05
19.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       00:52:36 +24:43
20. 30393 Ardo Mardisoo             x165       00:53:00 +25:07
21.  6165 Katrin Pihotalo                      00:58:59 +31:06
22.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:02:11 +34:18
23.  6372 Jaan Peeter Viljamaa      TON        01:21:25 +53:32
24.  6656 Kristofer Kirss                      01:55:16 +87:23
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6038 Siim Kibus                           00:25:33 
 2.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:26:31 +00:58
 3. 15263 Jaago Jõeleht                        00:27:58 +02:25
 4. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:29:05 +03:32
 5. 26177 Roald Sinissaar                      00:31:25 +05:52
 6. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:31:36 +06:03
 7. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:34:38 +09:05
 8.   378 Marek Maurer              Põrgupõh   00:34:52 +09:19
 9. 24098 Henn Zvorovski                       00:35:52 +10:19
10.  9718 Mikk Kaasik                          00:35:56 +10:23
11. 29547 Ragnar Grünberg                      00:37:10 +11:37
12. 10491 Taivo Kurg                           00:37:25 +11:52
13. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:40:16 +14:43
14.  6463 Karl Kibus                           00:40:47 +15:14
15. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:42:08 +16:35
16.  5338 Henessi Schmidt           Oru Põhiko 00:42:29 +16:56
17.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:42:52 +17:19
18. 30388 Sigmar Lüüs                          00:44:15 +18:42
19. 30522 Eerik Kristjan Keerend    x113       00:45:09 +19:36
20.  8450 Margus Luht               Avita      00:45:57 +20:24
21.  6285 Riho Vahtre                          00:48:57 +23:24
22. 16269 Martin Laur                          00:49:33 +24:00
23. 17673 Siim Naelapää                        00:50:17 +24:44
24. 26375 Matthias Salla                       00:51:13 +25:40
25. 21102 Sander Nõmm                          00:52:36 +27:03
26. 19850 Marko Usler                          00:55:16 +29:43
27. 27997 Dmitri Nelzin                        00:56:50 +31:17
28. 23333 Vladimir Jevdokimov                  01:00:36 +35:03
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:58:52 
 2.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:00:37 +01:45
 3.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:00:47 +01:55
 4. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       01:02:15 +03:23
 5.  1808 Tanel Toom                DHL Estoni 01:04:22 +05:30
 6. 21317 Margus Salla                         01:08:52 +10:00
 7.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:09:00 +10:08
 8.  6462 Riho Enni                 HOK        01:12:16 +13:24
 9. 17344 Rene Bernard                         01:13:44 +14:52
10. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:18:15 +19:23
11. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:30:45 +31:53
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        00:49:26 
 2.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:51:41 +02:15
 3. 16569 Petri Väänänen            SK100      00:53:45 +04:19
 4.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       00:54:36 +05:10
 5.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        00:57:02 +07:36
 6.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:58:59 +09:33
 7. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:59:13 +09:47
 8.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:02:49 +13:23
 9.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:04:25 +14:59
10.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:07:08 +17:42
11. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:11:09 +21:43
12.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      01:15:46 +26:20
13.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:16:46 +27:20
14. 24350 Jörn Aadnevik                        01:20:05 +30:39
15.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         01:20:46 +31:20
16. 26659 Staffan Vowles                       01:32:42 +43:16
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:37:37 
 2.  1393 Indrek Lillsoo            Põrgupõh   00:42:25 +04:48
 3.  4230 Lauri Olli                LSF PT     00:46:34 +08:57
 4.  5917 Rain Lillsoo              Põrgupõh   00:46:43 +09:06
 5.  1996 Margus Kandelin           TON        00:46:50 +09:13
 6.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:47:42 +10:05
 7.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:49:03 +11:26
 8. 16317 Peep Põlluäär                        00:49:42 +12:05
 9.  1994 Andrus Jakobson                      00:50:33 +12:56
10.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:53:40 +16:03
11.  3709 Taivo Daub                Ilves      00:55:36 +17:59
12.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:56:19 +18:42
13.   995 Heiki Savitsch                       01:07:33 +29:56
14.  1761 Meelis Nuut                          01:09:52 +32:15
15.  4337 Jaak Evert                Hooler     01:17:31 +39:54
16.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:27:21 +49:44
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:46:10 
 2.  2276 Margus Esnar              Rae        00:49:02 +02:52
 3.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:49:04 +02:54
 4.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:49:58 +03:48
 5.  3009 August Albert             JOKA       00:51:19 +05:09
 6.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:51:25 +05:15
 7.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:52:34 +06:24
 8.  4833 Ülo Madissoon             TON        00:52:39 +06:29
 9.   975 Kalle Kuusik              Otepää     00:53:31 +07:21
10.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:55:12 +09:02
11.  4511 Allan Klein                          00:56:26 +10:16
12.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:56:47 +10:37
13. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:00:05 +13:55
14.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       01:01:14 +15:04
15.   974 Tarmo Gede                           01:01:40 +15:30
16. 28182 Madis Müürsepp                       01:08:42 +22:32
17.  6523 Kalev Konso                          01:14:05 +27:55
18. 26064 Lauri Lagle                          01:33:21 +47:11
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:45:18 
 2.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:46:48 +01:30
 3.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:50:03 +04:45
 4.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma OK   00:53:12 +07:54
 5.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:53:26 +08:08
 6.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:53:34 +08:16
 7.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:53:41 +08:23
 8.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju KEK  00:53:47 +08:29
 9.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:54:51 +09:33
10.  5693 Arvi Käärd                           01:01:21 +16:03
11.  5213 Reino Rass                Novarc     01:03:11 +17:53
12.  9963 Toomas Vinter                        01:03:54 +18:36
13. 28437 Rein Tamm                            01:06:18 +21:00
14.  2892 Argo Koppel                          01:09:04 +23:46
15. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:21:45 +36:27
16.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:23:03 +37:45
17.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:27:30 +42:12
18.  1287 Ivo Tamla                            01:28:59 +43:41
19. 28549 Marcus Laanesar                      01:34:14 +48:56
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    55 Vello Post                Koop       00:52:55 
 2.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:59:50 +06:55
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:00:43 +07:48
 4.   979 Toivo Birk                Okas       01:02:00 +09:05
 5.  3621 Tõnu Karp                            01:05:54 +12:59
 6.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:10:34 +17:39
 7.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     01:11:00 +18:05
 8.   206 Tõnu Kuusik               LUS        01:13:14 +20:19
 9.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:22:55 +30:00
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:40:42 
 2.  1240 Jüri Rokko                SK         00:45:38 +04:56
 3.   294 Arvo Soosalu              LUS        00:47:02 +06:20
 4.  1775 Andres Iila                          00:48:10 +07:28
 5.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:50:56 +10:14
 6.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   00:51:23 +10:41
 7.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:52:52 +12:10
 8.  6300 Peeter Plakk                         00:52:57 +12:15
 9.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       00:53:52 +13:10
10.   274 Mati Karp                 TEMPO spor 00:57:33 +16:51
11.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:03:45 +23:03
12.  2851 Toomas Naelapää           Harju KEK  01:10:40 +29:58
13.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:13:47 +33:05
14.   910 Valdo Jaanik              Orion      01:21:13 +40:31
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:38:34 
 2. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:40:27 +01:53
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:45:05 +06:31
 4.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:47:02 +08:28
 5.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:47:40 +09:06
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:48:39 +10:05
 7.   541 Jaak Vihmand                         00:49:43 +11:09
 8.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:55:06 +16:32
 9.   356 Mart Vendelin             Orion      00:56:24 +17:50
10.  3221 Raivo Meier               Hermes     00:56:58 +18:24
11.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:01:12 +22:38
12.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:04:05 +25:31
13.  5420 Tõnu Piits                           01:21:18 +42:44
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:28:25 
 2.   106 Eimar Jõgisu              TON        00:32:03 +03:38
 3.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:33:28 +05:03
 4.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      00:34:14 +05:49
 5.  4799 Lembit Põldoja            Inspecta   00:41:27 +13:02
 6.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:46:49 +18:24
 7.  6607 Konstantin Kangur         Tehnilise  00:48:41 +20:16
 8.  4506 Toomas Lausmaa                       00:49:47 +21:22
 9.  3628 Rein Kannike                         00:49:58 +21:33
10.  3629 Boris Kirt                           00:50:01 +21:36
11.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:51:28 +23:03
12. 28459 Eduard Rattas                        00:56:35 +28:10
13.  9021 Mati Saluoks                         01:00:12 +31:47
14.   189 Riho Kilp                 Tammed     01:08:00 +39:35
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    62 Juhan Hunt                Orion      00:39:37 
M85^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3433 Peedu Retel                          02:07:09 
M8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:04:15 
 2. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:04:33 +00:18
 3. 18766 Martin Kibus                         00:05:16 +01:01
 4. 27063 Aimar Veski                          00:05:28 +01:13
 5. 29328 Karl Kristofer Roosvald              00:05:41 +01:26
 6. 20322 Kerten Meier                         00:05:44 +01:29
 7. 22147 Simon Kevin Uibo                     00:06:09 +01:54
 8. 22121 Alexander Levin                      00:06:18 +02:03
 9. 30240 Jane Zäro                            00:06:58 +02:43
10. 30183 Mart Zäro                            00:07:34 +03:19
11. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:07:55 +03:40
12. 30184 Johnie Zäro                          00:08:27 +04:12
13. 23456 Robin Vakrõõm             SRD        00:09:07 +04:52
14. 23009 Jarek Jõgisu                         00:10:11 +05:56
15. 30239 George Zäro                          00:10:25 +06:10
16. 30125 Aiden Grey                           00:10:34 +06:19
17. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:10:48 +06:33
18. 30060 Aleksander Puzdeev                   00:11:12 +06:57
19. 23229 Loits Luberg                         00:11:25 +07:10
20. 30058 Paul Raja                            00:11:35 +07:20
21. 29321 Kaur Rimgaila                        00:11:59 +07:44
22. 30182 Harald Polli                         00:12:01 +07:46
23. 27319 Kert Viirmann                        00:12:04 +07:49
24. 24620 Frederik Teetamm                     00:12:22 +08:07
25. 25852 Lennart Ehandi                       00:12:26 +08:11
26. 28644 Aaron Fingling                       00:12:33 +08:18
27. 28645 Maarios Fingling                     00:12:36 +08:21
28. 21077 Uku Martin Koppel                    00:12:41 +08:26
29. 30127 Frederik Polli                       00:12:47 +08:32
30. 22148 Patrick Oliver Uibo                  00:14:01 +09:46
31. 29327 Eduard Ehandi                        00:14:28 +10:13
32. 27898 Oskar Kall                           00:17:21 +13:06
33. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:18:02 +13:47
34. 29322 Kiur Rimgaila                        00:20:04 +15:49
N10TR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:04:55 
 2. 17997 Lee Luht                             00:05:06 +00:11
 3. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:05:29 +00:34
 4. 17754 Hanna Kaarli                         00:05:32 +00:37
 5. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:05:33 +00:38
 6. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:09:11 +04:16
 7. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       00:11:20 +06:25
 8. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:11:58 +07:03
 9. 22129 Simona Vallner                       00:12:36 +07:41
10. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:16:29 +11:34
    25852 Svetlana Targonskaja                 DQ 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23264 Kädi Ülle                            00:36:44 
 2. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:37:06 +00:22
 3. 12755 Iris Susanna Jõgisu                  00:42:14 +05:30
 4. 16555 Roosi Eensaar                        00:42:40 +05:56
 5. 30309 Grete Kulmar                         00:42:41 +05:57
 6. 24589 Arabella Ainsoo                      00:44:37 +07:53
 7. 29806 Riin Alvin                x92        00:47:36 +10:52
 8. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       00:52:50 +16:06
 9. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:02:45 +26:01
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       00:34:59 
 2. 12576 Helena Zvorovski                     00:38:13 +03:14
 3.  9512 Helena Mai Lannes                    00:56:00 +21:01
 4. 17998 Mirtel Põlluäär                      00:56:03 +21:04
 5. 26658 Emma Vowles                          01:24:09 +49:10
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:22:56 
 2.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:28:40 +05:44
 3. 25936 Liise Lillelaid                      00:34:47 +11:51
 4. 21893 Liisi Kask                           00:45:30 +22:34
 5. 29806 Riin Alvin                x58        00:57:39 +34:43
 6. 17489 Iida Virunurm                        01:12:47 +49:51
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12329 Brita Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   00:44:18 
 2. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:44:43 +00:25
 3. 15946 Amanda Teetamm                       01:08:12 +23:54
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:45:15 
 2. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:46:55 +01:40
 3. 16589 Kairi Tuulmägi            Mercury    00:47:34 +02:19
 4.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:50:52 +05:37
 5. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    00:59:21 +14:06
 6.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:59:44 +14:29
 7.  6645 Alina Kramarenko          SRD        01:01:40 +16:25
 8.  7291 Eva Kaarli                           01:04:37 +19:22
 9. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:08:29 +23:14
10. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:15:24 +30:09
11.  6446 Tiina Kuusik              Tartu Ülik 01:36:20 +51:05
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6491 Anni Sild                 Jakob West 00:52:37 
 2.  3729 Triin Soha                           01:03:48 +11:11
 3.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     01:08:37 +16:00
 4.  9148 Paula Merisalu            ABC Grupp  01:08:53 +16:16
 5. 28474 Tatjana Kadak                        01:10:50 +18:13
 6. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:12:35 +19:58
 7.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:14:27 +21:50
 8. 26647 Kristel Viirmann          Põrgupõh   01:14:51 +22:14
 9.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:15:16 +22:39
10. 15945 Annabel Teetamm           Tammed     01:16:21 +23:44
11.  3352 Anu Kõnnusaar             TON        01:33:03 +40:26
12. 17658 Evelin Heinam                        01:48:22 +55:45
N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9904 Kristi Luberg             TÜ         00:35:58 
 2. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    00:38:48 +02:50
 3.   793 Margit Kuldkepp                      00:39:20 +03:22
 4. 23515 Juno Raba                            00:40:41 +04:43
 5.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:42:23 +06:25
 6. 10817 Sille Tamm                           00:43:41 +07:43
 7.  4492 Liis Venelaine                       00:45:09 +09:11
 8.  8345 Merle Okermann                       00:52:40 +16:42
 9. 26178 Mari-Liis Kell                       00:54:58 +19:00
10.  4123 Svetlana Doledutko        SRD        00:55:16 +19:18
11. 27379 Airi Laidla                          00:55:33 +19:35
12.  3699 Jaana Shved               SRD        00:55:59 +20:01
13. 24391 Johanna Pikand                       00:57:24 +21:26
14. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:57:56 +21:58
15. 29618 Kristel Vainomets                    01:32:54 +56:56
16.     0 Keiu Silm                 x184       01:34:18 +58:20
17.     0 Krista Mahlakõiv          x116       01:35:16 +59:18
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:51:45 
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:52:14 +00:29
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti               Orvand     01:02:48 +11:03
 4.  2526 Kairi Luigelaht-Teder     Kobras     01:03:43 +11:58
 5. 10085 Irina Kelder                         01:10:05 +18:20
 6.   569 Riika Ploompuu            Põrgupõh   01:10:26 +18:41
 7. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:21:50 +30:05
 8. 22630 Liis Needrit                         01:24:08 +32:23
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:50:24 
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:51:26 +01:02
 3.  5870 Liisi Piits               EKI        00:51:39 +01:15
 4.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:52:40 +02:16
 5.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:57:06 +06:42
 6.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         01:01:28 +11:04
 7.  1377 Riina Apse                           01:02:06 +11:42
 8.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:02:22 +11:58
 9.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:04:47 +14:23
10. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:05:11 +14:47
11.  8264 Katrin Koov                          01:06:26 +16:02
12.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       01:16:48 +26:24
13.  5829 Liina Sumberg             LSF PT     01:20:07 +29:43
14. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     01:35:33 +45:09
15. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:35:53 +45:29
16. 28940 Ingrid Mäesalu                       01:38:11 +47:47
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:52:10 
 2. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:55:18 +03:08
 3.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:55:36 +03:26
 4.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:56:47 +04:37
 5.    86 Mai Viirmann              Põrgupõh   00:59:54 +07:44
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:02:33 +10:23
 7.  6605 Marika Stokkeby           Orion      01:34:52 +42:42
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:45:29 
 2.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:46:24 +00:55
 3.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:58:20 +12:51
 4. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:58:38 +13:09
 5.  6458 Anneli Vellerind          SP Transit 01:04:09 +18:40
 6. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:04:17 +18:48
 7.  1212 Tiina Tamla               Koop       01:08:23 +22:54
 8.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:23:46 +38:17
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   260 Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK       00:45:58 
 2.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:47:39 +01:41
 3.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Okas       01:04:03 +18:05
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:09:31 +23:33
 5.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:10:03 +24:05
 6.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        01:16:04 +30:06
 7. 23736 Galina Pjasetskaja        Tallinna Ü 01:31:12 +45:14
 8. 18998 Anne Rehberg                         01:46:28 +60:30
 9.  6506 Olga Zurjari                         02:04:00 +78:02
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:38:05 
 2.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:44:26 +06:21
 3.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju KEK  00:44:50 +06:45
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:46:23 +08:18
 5.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:46:32 +08:27
 6.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:57:46 +19:41
 7.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:05:48 +27:43
 8.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       01:08:49 +30:44
 9.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:22:31 +44:26
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:53:56 
 2.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:58:29 +04:33
 3.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:59:09 +05:13
 4.  6493 Natalia Lausmaa                      01:38:33 +44:37
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:40:30 
 2.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:57:34 +17:04
 3.   222 Urvi Sarv                 Orion      01:39:05 +58:35
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:50:06 
 2.  2650 Malle Karolin             Orion      00:58:31 +08:25
N80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:36:49 
 2.   478 Tiiu Tiigimägi            Jõhvikas   00:48:34 +11:45
 3.  6206 Ljudmilla Mashina         TON        00:58:12 +21:23
 4.  6329 Maie Sepp                 TON        01:11:07 +34:18
N8NR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21107 Adele Esnar                          00:04:25 
 2. 19000 Ketriin Olli              LSF PT     00:04:57 +00:32
 3. 21087 Jana Toom                            00:06:26 +02:01
 4. 21372 Anni Alus                 Peko       00:06:29 +02:04
 5. 28392 Säde Riin Solna           MLA Viimsi 00:06:30 +02:05
 6. 28997 Marit Vaikmaa                        00:06:49 +02:24
 7. 23228 Tuule-Mai Luberg                     00:07:20 +02:55
 8. 23227 Helin Luberg                         00:07:38 +03:13
 9. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:07:47 +03:22
10. 20780 Elina Toom                           00:07:57 +03:32
11. 29431 Lilian Lannes                        00:08:35 +04:10
12. 19017 Nora Kaarli                          00:09:31 +05:06
13. 24892 Kerstin Loo                          00:09:31 +05:06
14. 24897 Liina Venelaine                      00:09:34 +05:09
15. 30339 Elise Voitka                         00:09:41 +05:16
16. 25425 Laura Kibus                          00:09:45 +05:20
17. 23775 Ella Lee Uibo                        00:09:54 +05:29
18. 30337 Jana Ivantsenko                      00:10:25 +06:00
19. 23010 Lilian Jõgisu                        00:10:30 +06:05
20. 30126 Esme Grey                            00:10:35 +06:10
21. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:11:08 +06:43
22. 30058 Anete Raja                           00:11:32 +07:07
23. 21027 Iti Maria Koppel                     00:11:53 +07:28
24. 30338 Gloria Allikmäe                      00:15:29 +11:04
25. 25902 Erik Lehtla               MTÜ Saku M 00:15:57 +11:32
26. 26761 Annaliisa Alus            Peko       00:15:58 +11:33
27. 30336 Marta Vaikma                         00:16:05 +11:40
28. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:16:12 +11:47
29. 25000 Kaisa Kadi Viru           TON        00:19:24 +14:59
30. 25755 Marie Mälberg             Peko       00:20:23 +15:58
31. 29323 Kristi Viirmann                      00:21:00 +16:35
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30337 Jana Ivantsenko                      00:06:05 
 2. 22129 Simona Vallner                       00:06:39 +00:34
 3.  1651 Elmu Loit                            00:31:20 +25:15
 4. 30058 Paul Murfitt                         00:32:30 +26:25
 5.  5572 Tore Lasn                            00:40:46 +34:41
 6.  9585 Robin Olli                LSF PT     00:42:29 +36:24
 7.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     00:49:14 +43:09
 8.  3400 Margus Klementsov         Mercury    00:49:51 +43:46
 9. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:50:42 +44:37
10.  4508 Rein Kaasik                          00:50:45 +44:40
11. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:51:59 +45:54
12.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:52:12 +46:07
13.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:54:26 +48:21
14. 16795 Rein Raikna                          00:56:06 +50:01
15.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        01:03:13 +57:08
16. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        01:03:13 +57:08
17. 30466 Mari-Ann Konksi                      01:03:14 +57:09
18.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:04:05 +58:00
19. 21556 Juta Jänes                           01:06:02 +59:57
20.  7958 Ulmi Lõoke                Põrgupõh   01:07:16 +61:11
21.  7881 Margus Lõoke              Põrgupõh   01:07:19 +61:14
22. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:11:33 +65:28
23.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:14:16 +68:11
24.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:15:21 +69:16
25. 22065 Liisi Kaal                           01:16:15 +70:10
26.  6199 Ivar Hütt                 Hansapank  01:16:31 +70:26
27. 10818 Peeter Tamm                          01:18:01 +71:56
28.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       01:18:56 +72:51
29.  6441 Merle Lilleoru                       01:20:42 +74:37
30.  7258 Piret Grigorjev                      01:21:41 +75:36
31.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      01:31:43 +85:38
32.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   01:34:40 +88:35
33.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:48:56 +102:51
    30233 Kalev Kauge               Põrgupõhja DQ