Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 03.05.2018 - Kuressaare Tervisepark

03.05.2018
Korraldaja : Tiiu Naagel, Annika Väli
Rajameister : Annika Väli
[ M10] [ M12] [ M21] [ M40] [ M50] [ M70] [ N12] [ N18] [ N21] [ N40] [ N50] [ N60] [N10] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28953 Gerret Matov              SOK        00:23:12 
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20501 Kaspar Linde              SOK        00:23:01 
 2. 28944 Miko Luiga                SOK        00:34:31 +11:30
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20213 Jakob Naagel              SOK        00:56:41 
 2. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:58:01 +01:20
 3.  3239 Kristjan Kaljulaid        SOK        01:01:04 +04:23
 4. 28961 Karl Kadak                SOK        01:27:07 +30:26
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:48:57 
 2.   288 Erik Keerberg             SOK        00:51:28 +02:31
 3. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:58:28 +09:31
 4.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        00:59:16 +10:19
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:15:14 
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:19:27 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28950 Liisa Naulainen           SOK        00:41:31 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28960 Emilia Rozenkron          SOK        00:56:03 
 2. 28956 Eliis Kaseväli            SOK        01:09:49 +13:46
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28047 Melani Nõu                SOK        00:47:02 
 2.  4154 Ulvi Moks                 SOK        00:48:48 +01:46
 3.  4022 Kai Kaseväli              SOK        00:59:09 +12:07
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        00:58:16 
 2. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        00:59:18 +01:02
 3. 28958 Annika Vaher              SOK        01:03:54 +05:38
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        00:42:31 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1649 Ene Kalm                  SOK        00:51:27 
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        00:29:49 
 2. 28949 Anna Naulainen            SOK        00:41:42 +11:53
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28954 Remo Vaible               SOK        00:23:12 
 2. 28957 Maarika Naagel            SOK        00:24:20 +01:08
 3. 28952 Silver Tooming            SOK        00:25:54 +02:42
 4. 28955 Marleen Maksimov          SOK        00:26:13 +03:01
 5.  3683 Liisa Keerberg            SOK        00:26:37 +03:25
 6. 18565 Keidi Keerberg            SOK        00:28:11 +04:59
 7.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:29:59 +06:47
 8. 28946 Hendrik Palm              SOK        00:45:08 +21:56
 9. 28945 Piia Palm                 SOK        00:45:12 +22:00
10. 18083 Andra Vabar               SOK        00:45:55 +22:43
11. 28959 Keili Kaljulaid           SOK        01:21:51 +58:39
12. 28844 Mihkel Kombe              SOK        01:22:41 +59:29
13. 28947 Ivar Ansper               SOK        01:50:54 +87:42
14. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        02:05:06 +101:54