Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 17.05.2018 - Pöide

17.05.2018
Korraldaja : Raili Nõgu, Jüri Linde
Rajameister : Raili Nõgu
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [NÖÖR] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28953 Gerret Matov              SOK        00:46:04 
 2. 19196 Joann Kärner              SOK        01:20:36 +34:32
    29191 Markus Siig               SOK        DQ 
    29192 Madis Laas                SOK        DQ 
    29182 Tormi-Kristo Pregel       SOK        DQ 
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20501 Kaspar Linde              SOK        00:23:57 
 2. 29106 Jasper Erin-Uussaar       SOK        00:40:59 +17:02
 3. 29021 Kert-Kristjan Rahu        SOK        00:43:08 +19:11
 4. 28954 Remo Vaible               SOK        01:34:22 +70:25
 5. 29186 Braian Miil               SOK        01:34:48 +70:51
    29188 Marten Saar               SOK        DQ 
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29121 Saamuel Ermann            SOK        01:00:27 
    29168 Kevin Kula                SOK        DQ 
    29169 Roland Nõu                SOK        DQ 
    29189 Kristo Sikuts             SOK        DQ 
    29120 Kevin Humal               SOK        DQ 
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29165 Ats Rosenfeld             SOK        00:54:44 
 2. 29164 Lauri Lakkur              SOK        00:58:08 +03:24
 3. 28764 Kert Tartes               SOK        01:06:57 +12:13
    29167 Ergo Kula                 SOK        DQ 
    29179 Markus Kask               SOK        DQ 
    29180 Gendro Peet               SOK        DQ 
    29198 Kristo Kiil               x118       DQ 
    29166 Markkus Erin-Uussaar      SOK        DQ 
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
    29190 Oliver Moorsoo            SOK        DQ 
    29142 Kennar Kahju              SOK        DQ 
    29135 Marko Leimann             SOK        DQ 
    29143 Raigo Lorius              SOK        DQ 
    29197 Janar Kand                SOK        DQ 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20213 Jakob Naagel              Saaremaa Ü 00:48:44 
 2. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:51:46 +03:02
 3. 29141 Kuno Kongas               SOK        00:52:04 +03:20
 4.  5393 Taavi Tuisk               SOK        01:02:35 +13:51
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:47:16 
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        00:53:16 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1659 Madis Laes                SOK        00:29:48 
 2.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:31:54 +02:06
 3. 29199 Jouni Saario              SOK        00:35:53 +06:05
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        00:58:15 
 2.  4569 Servo Kasi                Soome KoU  01:09:37 +11:22
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29200 Diana Lii                 SOK        01:05:17 
 2. 29201 Sandra Lii                SOK        01:05:25 +00:08
 3. 29187 Nastja Tamm               SOK        01:10:00 +04:43
 4. 29193 Miia Laas                 SOK        01:24:07 +18:50
    29171 Katrin Linde              SOK        DQ 
    29172 Kärt Reinart              SOK        DQ 
    29184 Birgit Tang               SOK        DQ 
    29185 Katre Antonov             SOK        DQ 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29097 Eliise Vohu               SOK        00:43:42 
    29170 Pille-Riin Reinart        SOK        DQ 
    29173 Katriin Rannaäär          SOK        DQ 
    29174 Kristina Alas             SOK        DQ 
    29181 Aaria Kärner              SOK        DQ 
    29183 Anette Teresa Adramees    SOK        DQ 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29163 Aet-Kadi Kald             SOK        00:41:22 
 2. 28527 Marii Mägi                SOK        00:53:21 +11:59
 3. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        00:55:44 +14:22
    29175 Grete Matov               SOK        DQ 
    29176 Pille-Riin Rannaäär       SOK        DQ 
    29177 Aveli Taniorg             SOK        DQ 
    29178 Katrin Raud               SOK        DQ 
    29194 Eeva Maria Reinart        SOK        DQ 
    29195 Saara Kärner              SOK        DQ 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               Kaitsevägi 00:36:22 
 2.  4022 Kai Kaseväli              SOK        00:38:09 +01:47
 3. 18083 Andra Mesila              AS Swedban 00:38:56 +02:34
 4. 28779 Mariann Tartes            SOK        01:07:00 +30:38
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        00:51:02 
 2. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        01:14:15 +23:13
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:38:17 
 2. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        00:49:48 +11:31
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:43:30 
 2. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        00:57:56 +14:26
NÖÖR^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29417 Epp Kristel Tuisk         SOK        00:16:15 
 2. 29140 Ott Peeter Tuisk          SOK        00:16:32 +00:17
 3. 29146 Rasmus Anders Trei        SOK        00:27:25 +11:10
 4. 29150 Grettely Rattur           SOK        00:27:50 +11:35
 5. 29161 Lea Peet                  SOK        00:27:52 +11:37
 6. 29160 Mahe-Liis Järmut          SOK        00:27:55 +11:40
 7. 29153 Ruudi Kelder              SOK        00:28:01 +11:46
 8. 29159 Triinu Kärner             SOK        00:28:02 +11:47
 9. 29151 Martin Siig               SOK        00:28:03 +11:48
10. 29154 Marten Valk               SOK        00:28:05 +11:50
11. 29147 Rene Kula                 SOK        00:28:09 +11:54
12. 29149 Gustav Lonks              SOK        00:28:20 +12:05
13. 29144 Elme Saarkoppel           SOK        00:28:29 +12:14
14. 29157 Agnes Kärner              SOK        00:29:05 +12:50
15. 29158 Anne Kallus               SOK        00:29:10 +12:55
16. 29152 Hanna Elson               SOK        00:29:43 +13:28
17. 29155 Georg Pruul               SOK        00:29:44 +13:29
18. 29148 Roosi Kelder              SOK        00:29:44 +13:29
19. 29136 Pärtel Vihchmann          SOK        00:34:28 +18:13
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29145 Oliver Nõgu               SOK        00:28:28 
 2. 29156 Rasmus Reinart            SOK        00:29:52 +01:24
 3. 29162 Elisa Mägi                SOK        00:37:38 +09:10
 4.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:54:25 +25:57
 5.  4023 Annika Lii                SOK        01:05:24 +36:56
 6. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        01:05:32 +37:04
 7. 28763 Rasmus Laan               SOK        01:07:00 +38:32