Saaremaa Kolmapäevak (ÜM O-päev) - 23.05.2018 - Kuressaare Piiskopilinnus

23.05.2018
Korraldaja : Tiiu Naagel, Annika Väli
Rajameister :
[ M10] [ M21] [ M40] [ M50] [ M60] [ M70] [ N12] [ N14] [ N18] [ N21] [ N40] [ N50] [ N60] [M14] [M16] [N10] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29435 Rudolf Jürviste           SOK        00:34:24 
 2. 29434 Jakob Jürviste            SOK        00:35:30 +01:06
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5393 Taavi Tuisk               SOK        00:41:02 
 2. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:47:48 +06:46
 3.  4905 Andrus Naulainen          Tartu ülik 00:56:49 +15:47
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:46:21 
 2. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:50:23 +04:02
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:10:02 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:26:32 
 2. 29445 Jouni Saario              SOK        00:28:37 +02:05
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   954 Paavo Vara                SOK        00:30:03 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28950 Liisa Naulainen           SOK        00:31:03 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        00:25:59 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28960 Emilia Rozenkron          SOK        00:40:16 
 2. 29433 Brita Laht                SOK        00:46:11 +05:55
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28779 Mariann Tartes            SOK        00:38:30 
 2.  4154 Ulvi Moks                 SOK        00:39:12 +00:42
 3. 18083 Andra Vabar               SOK        00:40:27 +01:57
 4.  4022 Kai Kaseväli              SOK        00:41:59 +03:29
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        00:44:47 
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        00:34:13 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:35:36 
 2.  1649 Ene Kalm                  SOK        00:37:01 +01:25
 3. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        00:38:03 +02:27
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29440 Enriko Aleksejev          SOK        01:14:47 
 2. 29441 Roland Kreek              SOK        01:14:49 +00:02
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28764 Kert Tartes               SOK        00:38:15 
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28949 Anna Naulainen            SOK        00:31:07 
 2.     0 Sofia Gündüz                         00:36:21 +05:14
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28951 Madli-Maria Naulainen     SOK        00:31:07 
 2. 29436 Annika Jürviste           SOK        00:35:31 +04:24
 3.     0 Semih Gündüz                         00:36:27 +05:20
 4. 29444 Piret Tuzova              SOK        00:36:27 +05:20
 5. 29442 Theodor Vabar             SOK        00:36:47 +05:40
 6. 29443 Theron Vabar              SOK        00:36:47 +05:40
 7. 28763 Rasmus Laan               SOK        00:38:30 +07:23
 8. 29438 Mart-Sander Aru           SOK        00:45:58 +14:51
 9. 28804 Iko Muru                  SOK        00:49:48 +18:41
10. 28805 Katrin Koppel             SOK        00:50:43 +19:36
11. 28806 Vesse Muru                SOK        00:50:44 +19:37
12. 29141 Kuno Kongas               SOK        00:50:59 +19:52
13.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        00:52:16 +21:09
14. 22070 Liis Aljas                SOK        00:52:59 +21:52
15.     0 Timo Ruotsalainen         Kuosu      00:56:23 +25:16
16. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        00:59:16 +28:09
17. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:11:53 +40:46
18. 29439 Villu Veel                SOK        01:15:14 +44:07
19. 29437 Õie Väli                  SOK        01:22:33 +51:26