Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 05.07.2018 - Muhu

05.07.2018
Korraldaja : Uku-Laur Tali
Rajameister : Uku-Laur Tali
[M10] [M12] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N21] [N40] [N60] [R1] [R3] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29462 Robin Rumm                SOK        00:13:47 
 2. 20501 Kaspar Linde              SOK        00:14:03 +00:16
 3. 28953 Gerret Matov              SOK        00:14:04 +00:17
 4. 30073 Karl Erik Reinart         SOK        00:14:06 +00:19
 5. 29140 Ott Peeter Tuisk          SOK        00:16:58 +03:11
 6. 22130 Roland Palomino                      00:24:31 +10:44
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29461 Hindrias Lõbus            SOK        00:28:01 
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28728 Mihkel Renning                       01:03:26 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:47:03 
 2.  5393 Taavi Tuisk               SOK        00:52:20 +05:17
 3.  5096 Madis Osjamets            SOK        00:53:06 +06:03
 4.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:58:51 +11:48
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        00:48:17 
 2. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:50:17 +02:00
 3. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        01:00:59 +12:42
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:22:11 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1659 Madis Laes                SOK        00:28:11 
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   954 Paavo Vara                SOK        00:58:35 
 2.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        01:03:26 +04:51
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29447 Katrin Linde              SOK        00:14:04 
 2. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        00:20:21 +06:17
 3. 30075 Egne Priimägi             SOK        00:20:33 +06:29
 4. 30074 Karola Eichfus            SOK        00:20:59 +06:55
 5. 28955 Marleen Maksimov          SOK        00:28:23 +14:19
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30076 Grete Priimägi            SOK        00:20:28 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        01:24:05 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves      00:41:38 
 2.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju KEK  00:51:29 +09:51
 3.  4022 Kai Kaseväli              SOK        01:06:16 +24:38
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:07:12 
 2. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        01:17:23 +10:11
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:46:00 
 2. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        01:07:24 +21:24
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:00:34 
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5767 Kati Sein                 TÜ         01:07:56 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29366 Johannes Viks             Elva Järve 00:13:45 
 2.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:20:28 +06:43
 3. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        00:28:15 +14:30
 4.  3683 Liisa Keerberg            SOK        00:28:54 +15:09
 5. 27175 Kärt Nõmmsalu                        01:35:47 +82:02