Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 12.07.2018 - Üru

12.07.2018
Korraldaja : Anne Keerberg, Liisa Keerberg, Laura Kolk
Rajameister : Anne Keerberg
[M10] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N16] [N21] [N40] [N60] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29136 Pärtel Vichmann           SOK        00:48:18 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20213 Jakob Naagel              SOK        00:53:50 
 2. 16171 Karl Pehk                            01:10:22 +16:32
 3. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        01:13:41 +19:51
 4. 15352 Taavi Randmaa             Kriimsilm  01:23:00 +29:10
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   288 Erik Keerberg             SOK        00:57:38 
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Seppo Tosaavainen         Savon Suun 00:59:41 
 2. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:45:23 +45:42
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1659 Madis Laes                SOK        00:29:41 
 2.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:37:10 +07:29
 3.  9076 Heikki Susimaa            HS         01:29:49 +60:08
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   954 Paavo Vara                SOK        00:44:32 
 2. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:47:04 +62:32
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        00:54:07 
 2. 28955 Marleen Maksimov          SOK        00:58:24 +04:17
 3. 29074 Liselle Lempu             SOK        01:33:41 +39:34
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30069 Krete Liis Kask           SOK        01:33:05 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Orion      00:51:43 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        00:49:52 
 2. 18083 Andra Vabar               SOK        01:10:30 +20:38
 3. 29199 Kati Jõgi                 SOK        02:06:33 +76:41
 4. 16172 Liina Pehk                           02:06:35 +76:43
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:11:54 
 2.  2248 Ruth Aarma                           01:58:10 +46:16
 3. 28190 Katri Kerem               SOK        01:58:12 +46:18
 4. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        02:17:14 +65:20
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:45:12 
 2.  1649 Ene Kalm                  SOK        00:52:29 +07:17
 3. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        01:23:38 +38:26
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3773 Madis Tiik                SOK        00:53:16 
 2.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõhja 00:56:17 +03:01
 3.  3683 Liisa Keerberg            SOK        00:58:36 +05:20
 4. 29457 Taavi Seppel                         01:13:55 +20:39
 5. 29456 Sten Aru                             01:13:59 +20:43
 6.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:25:53 +32:37
 7. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:50:42 +57:26