Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 19.07.2018 - Tehumardi

19.07.2018
Korraldaja : Siiri Poopuu, Paul Poopuu
Rajameister : Paul Poopuu
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [VALIK]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29438 Mart-Sander Aru           SOK        00:21:55 
 2. 18217 Timo Poopuu               JOKA       00:21:57 +00:02
 3. 30539 Trevor Tiitsar                       00:25:04 +03:09
 4. 30540 Keron Tiitsar                        00:25:12 +03:17
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20501 Kaspar Linde              SOK        00:16:40 
 2. 30538 Andri Truumees            SOK        00:16:49 +00:09
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22944 Rasmus Tommula            JOKA       00:43:17 
 2. 29440 Enriko Aleksejev          Salme      01:18:27 +35:10
 3. 30541 Mihkel Tõnisots           Salme      01:18:29 +35:12
 4. 29441 Roland Kreek              Salme      01:18:31 +35:14
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:53:33 
 2. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA       01:06:38 +13:05
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:46:37 
 2. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 00:46:41 +00:04
 3. 16171 Karl Pehk                            00:50:09 +03:32
 4.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:54:33 +07:56
 5. 15352 Taavi Randmaa             SOK        01:01:35 +14:58
 6. 17272 Kersti Jääger                        01:05:14 +18:37
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:40:20 
 2. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:44:40 +04:20
 3.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       00:45:31 +05:11
 4.   288 Erik Keerberg             SOK        00:45:31 +05:11
 5. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     00:47:01 +06:41
 6.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        01:02:53 +22:33
 7.  2471 Kalle Kukk                Aandi      01:15:57 +35:37
 8. 23527 Ranel Suurna              AlphaGIS   01:25:57 +45:37
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:17:05 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:22:58 
 2.  1659 Madis Laes                SOK        00:23:10 +00:12
 3.  9076 Heikki Susimaa            HS         00:54:43 +31:45
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   954 Paavo Vara                SOK        00:47:00 
 2. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        00:47:37 +00:37
 3.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        00:54:39 +07:39
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29447 Katrin Linde              SOK        00:14:25 
 2. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         Ambla      00:18:52 +04:27
 3. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             JOKA       00:22:07 +07:42
 4. 28949 Anna Naulainen            SOK        00:40:02 +25:37
 5. 29458 Andra-Elizabeth Võeras    Aandi      00:44:35 +30:10
 6. 21615 Mirtel Kukk               Aandi      00:44:38 +30:13
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28950 Liisa Naulainen           SOK        00:40:05 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        00:48:16 
 2. 27986 Laura Kivi                           01:37:07 +48:51
 3. 16172 Liina Pehk                           01:40:36 +52:20
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:01:37 
 2.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        01:08:17 +06:40
 3. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:16:12 +14:35
 4. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        02:12:10 +70:33
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:39:03 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1649 Ene Kalm                  SOK        00:39:32 
 2.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:40:59 +01:27
 3. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        00:50:30 +10:58
 4.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK         +-40:-32
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        00:14:29 
 2.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:40:09 +25:40
 3. 28951 Madli-Maria Naulainen     SOK        00:40:46 +26:17
 4.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:45:21 +30:52
 5. 22032 Kasper Keerberg           JOKA       01:04:06 +49:37
 6. 26631 Helena Raava              Ambla      01:18:18 +63:49
 7. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         Ambla      01:20:14 +65:45
 8. 26633 Roosi Rütman              Ambla      01:26:35 +72:06