Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 02.08.2018 - Mändjala

02.08.2018
Korraldaja : Külli Müür, Madis Laes
Rajameister : Madis Laes
[M10] [M12] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N16] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [R1] [R2] [R3] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30213 Erik Hiiuväin                        00:24:34 
 2. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:24:38 +00:04
 3. 29438 Mart-Sander Aru           SOK        00:28:34 +04:00
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20501 Kaspar Linde              SOK        00:20:28 
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Juha Toivola                         00:36:18 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Ilves      00:36:31 
 2. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:42:49 +06:18
 3.  2701 Siim Vanahans             Kobras     00:43:28 +06:57
 4. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:43:44 +07:13
 5.  3239 Kristjan Kaljulaid        SOK        00:47:14 +10:43
 6. 20213 Jakob Naagel              Saaremaa Ü 00:48:14 +11:43
 7. 29450 Ott Levisto               SOK        00:57:53 +21:22
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:34:35 
 2. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:45:26 +10:51
 3.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        00:50:30 +15:55
 4.  1944 Arvo Eensaar              SOK        01:20:24 +45:49
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        00:33:36 
 2. 24138 Terjo Kallioniemi         SOK        00:40:48 +07:12
 3. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        00:50:00 +16:24
 4.  2727 Avo Eensaar               Tartu      00:56:03 +22:27
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9076 Heikki Susimaa            HS         00:33:32 
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        00:35:59 
 2.   954 Paavo Vara                SOK        00:50:00 +14:01
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        00:22:48 
 2. 30214 Laura Maria Leiten                   00:24:28 +01:40
 3. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:24:36 +01:48
 4. 28949 Anna Naulainen            SOK        00:31:36 +08:48
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28950 Liisa Naulainen           SOK        00:30:58 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28242 Kaie Saks                 SOK        01:09:02 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18083 Andra Vabar               SOK        00:37:14 
 2. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        00:39:10 +01:56
 3.  4022 Kai Kaseväli              SOK        00:42:41 +05:27
 4. 19521 Ann Saks                  SOK        00:44:52 +07:38
 5. 30210 Katrin Kalle                         00:47:03 +09:49
 6. 30211 Keit Reitel                          00:54:21 +17:07
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:38:39 
 2. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        00:41:45 +03:06
 3. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        00:44:07 +05:28
 4. 23377 Kersti Eensaar-Rannu      vm         00:58:28 +19:49
 5. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        01:06:22 +27:43
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24137 Kirre Palmi               SOK        00:36:24 
 2. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 00:43:28 +07:04
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        00:34:28 
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:13:30 
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30212 Marvin Üürike                        00:54:26 
 2. 27028 Marden Muuk               Inzmo      01:00:48 +06:22
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28047 Melani Nõu                SOK        01:02:07 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:22:53 
 2. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        00:29:40 +06:47
 3. 28951 Madli-Maria Naulainen     SOK        00:31:44 +08:51
 4. 30302 Pille Vait                Tartu      00:46:59 +24:06