Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 26.07.2018 - Kihelkonna maalinn

26.07.2018
Korraldaja : Jakob Naagel
Rajameister : Jakob Naagel
[M10] [M12] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N14] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [R2] [R3] [R4] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29140 Ott Peeter Tuisk          SOK        00:18:52 
 2. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:21:57 +03:05
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20501 Kaspar Linde              SOK        00:35:27 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:57:04 
 2.  5393 Taavi Tuisk               SOK        01:23:44 +26:40
 3. 30068 Mihkel Naagel             SOK        01:37:09 +40:05
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:52:27 
 2.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        01:23:46 +31:19
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        01:06:50 
 2. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:36:40 +29:50
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1659 Madis Laes                SOK        00:30:56 
 2. 29445 Jouni Saario              Turun Suun 00:39:54 +08:58
 3.  9076 Heikki Susimaa            HS         00:55:57 +25:01
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        00:49:03 
 2.   954 Paavo Vara                SOK        00:50:26 +01:23
 3. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:28:46 +39:43
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             Tartu      00:22:03 
 2. 29447 Katrin Linde              SOK        00:25:52 +03:49
 3. 30214 Laura Maria Leiten        SOK        00:35:04 +13:01
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        01:00:12 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        00:54:27 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5578 Gerli Kriiska             SOK        01:17:14 
 2. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:26:16 +09:02
 3.  2246 Katrin Arendi             SOK        01:34:39 +17:25
 4. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:40:14 +23:00
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:31:12 
 2.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:40:16 +09:04
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:42:33 
 2. 29003 Inge Aru                  SOK        00:50:08 +07:35
 3. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        00:58:29 +15:56
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4119 Urmet Aru                 SOK        01:01:51 
 2. 13609 Kaido Rosin                          02:00:58 +59:07
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        01:00:31 
 2. 30368 Anton Sidorov                        01:30:47 +30:16
 3. 30369 Viktoria Sidorov                     01:30:58 +30:27
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        00:25:55 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        01:08:11 
 2.  4022 Kai Kaseväli              SOK        01:23:13 +15:02
 3. 30302 Pille Vait                SOK        01:45:47 +37:36
 4. 30209 Madis Ait                            02:38:09 +89:58