Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 31.05.2018 - Loode tammik

31.05.2018
Korraldaja : Geivi Lember, Keidi Keerberg, Erik Keerberg
Rajameister : Erik Keerberg
[M10] [M12] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28804 Iko Muru                  SOK        00:15:40 
 2. 28953 Gerret Matov              SOK        00:16:29 +00:49
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28952 Silver Tooming            SOK        00:16:29 
 2. 20501 Kaspar Linde              SOK        00:16:32 +00:03
 3. 29446 Marek Kand                SOK        00:16:32 +00:03
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28764 Kert Tartes               SOK        01:26:10 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        01:07:52 
 2.  5393 Taavi Tuisk               SOK        01:12:40 +04:48
 3.  3239 Kristjan Kaljulaid        SOK        01:12:51 +04:59
 4. 20213 Jakob Naagel              Saaremaa Ü 01:17:26 +09:34
 5.  4905 Andrus Naulainen          Tartu ülik 01:50:50 +42:58
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        01:02:05 
 2. 29141 Kuno Kongas               SOK        01:07:47 +05:42
 3. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        01:10:39 +08:34
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        01:26:18 
 2. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:51:41 +25:23
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:29:52 
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        00:54:27 
 2.   954 Paavo Vara                SOK        00:58:01 +03:34
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29447 Katrin Linde              SOK        00:15:35 
 2. 28955 Marleen Maksimov          SOK        00:28:23 +12:48
 3. 28949 Anna Naulainen            SOK        00:35:57 +20:22
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28950 Liisa Naulainen           SOK        00:33:00 
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        01:31:18 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               Kaitsevägi 01:08:14 
 2. 28779 Mariann Tartes            SOK        01:26:16 +18:02
 3. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        01:57:54 +49:40
 4. 19080 Relika Metsallik-Koppel   SOK        02:15:01 +66:47
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:21:19 
 2. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:25:19 +04:00
 3. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        01:31:26 +10:07
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:38:24 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:38:49 
 2. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        01:21:00 +42:11
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   288 Erik Keerberg             SOK        00:00:54 
 2. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        00:15:38 +14:44
 3. 28805 Katrin Koppel             SOK        00:15:46 +14:52
 4. 29451 Leo Filippov              SOK        00:17:08 +16:14
 5.  3683 Liisa Keerberg            SOK        00:28:27 +27:33
 6.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:31:54 +31:00
 7. 28951 Madli-Maria Naulainen     SOK        00:33:50 +32:56
 8. 29448 Kaarel Naagel             SOK        00:43:21 +42:27
 9. 29136 Pärtel Vichmann           SOK        01:18:35 +77:41
10. 29452 Roman Rannisto            SOK        01:23:02 +82:08
11. 28763 Rasmus Laan               SOK        01:26:18 +85:24
12.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        01:33:12 +92:18
13. 29450 Ott Levisto               x64        01:38:06 +97:12
14. 24138 Terjo Kallioniemi         SOK        01:50:07 +109:13
    28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        DQ