Suure-Jaani päevak - 07.08.2018 - Suure-Jaani

07.08.2018
Korraldaja : OK Lehola
Rajameister : Artur Soo
[M3] [M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [N3] [NI] [NII] [R1N] [R2M] [VALIK]
M3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29513 Oskar Soo                 JOKA       00:13:51 
 2. 21732 Bert Roger Kogerman       Viljandi   00:20:20 +06:29
 3. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:21:00 +07:09
 4. 22262 Oskar Hanschmidt          JOKA       00:28:18 +14:27
 5. 30158 Kristjan Maiste           Viljandi   00:28:37 +14:46
 6. 24181 Robin Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:29:58 +16:07
 7. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:30:07 +16:16
 8. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            OK Lehola  00:35:25 +21:34
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:26:43 
 2.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:28:15 +01:32
 3. 22267 Tarmo Saare               JOKA       00:28:44 +02:01
 4.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       00:29:04 +02:21
 5.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:30:06 +03:23
 6.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:31:57 +05:14
 7.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA       00:33:58 +07:15
 8.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:34:46 +08:03
 9.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:35:23 +08:40
10.   302 Jaan Ollino               JOKA       00:47:02 +20:19
11.    84 Elmo Pärna                Lehola     00:52:31 +25:48
MI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe           SK100      00:18:12 
 2.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       00:18:42 +00:30
 3.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:20:07 +01:55
 4.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:20:45 +02:33
 5. 15229 Raul Viitmaa              Lehola     00:20:55 +02:43
 6.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:21:09 +02:57
 7.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:21:50 +03:38
 8.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:22:24 +04:12
 9.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:22:33 +04:21
10. 29512 Janar Mees                Viiratsi   00:24:32 +06:20
11. 29515 Kaimo Maiste              Viljandi   00:25:50 +07:38
12. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju KEK  00:26:03 +07:51
13. 30473 Aivar Paas                Suure-Jaan 00:27:11 +08:59
14.  5124 Silver Tilga              AS Vare    00:27:32 +09:20
15.  5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas       00:28:08 +09:56
16.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA       00:30:35 +12:23
17. 18084 Rein Eiger                Viljandi   00:31:09 +12:57
18. 30190 Janar Pähn                Heimtali   00:36:57 +18:45
19.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       00:42:11 +23:59
20. 10178 Kaido Reiman              Metsäliitt 00:42:36 +24:24
21. 30468 Hennes Kaup               Viljandi   00:46:21 +28:09
MII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:24:05 
 2. 16655 Georg Paal                JOKA       00:26:25 +02:20
 3. 16013 Ain Nemvalts              JOKA       00:27:05 +03:00
 4. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:28:39 +04:34
 5. 28255 Andre Beljaev             JOKA       00:33:08 +09:03
MIII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA       00:31:11 
N3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30148 Berit Pähn                Heimtali   00:14:56 
 2. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:16:28 +01:32
 3.  5788 Kristi Kogerman           Viljandi   00:20:47 +05:51
 4. 30248 Janete Pähn               Heimtali   00:20:52 +05:56
 5. 22241 Karoli Hanschmidt         JOKA       00:28:17 +13:21
 6. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:29:47 +14:51
 7. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:30:02 +15:06
NI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:16:28 
 2. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       00:17:11 +00:43
 3. 12128 Katrin Klesment           JOKA       00:17:15 +00:47
 4. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       00:17:23 +00:55
 5.  3078 Maarja Lillsaar           Lehola     00:18:05 +01:37
 6.  7168 Joosep Saamann            JOKA       00:18:56 +02:28
 7. 26376 Kaja Tiit                 Viljandi   00:22:35 +06:07
 8. 26380 Pille Salu                Viljandi   00:22:57 +06:29
 9. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju KEK  00:25:01 +08:33
10. 30469 Diana Purga               Viljandi   00:25:16 +08:48
11. 30471 Ene Teever                Viljandi   00:25:24 +08:56
12. 30477 Hanelle Kaugerand         Suure-Jaan 00:31:01 +14:33
13. 26911 Kristiina Laura Enno      Võru       00:36:50 +20:22
14. 28790 Piret Randmäe             Swedbank S 00:39:24 +22:56
NII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    81 Sirje Ilver               Lehola     00:18:11 
 2.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:18:24 +00:13
 3.  1203 Reet Rohi                 Okas       00:20:44 +02:33
 4. 16011 Riinu Nemvalts            R-Alliku   00:21:53 +03:42
 5.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:21:58 +03:47
 6.   123 Kersti Mardiste           Harju KEK  00:23:02 +04:51
 7. 19913 Annika Nemvalts           JOKA       00:24:28 +06:17
 8.    59 Helle Aunap               Lehola     00:26:48 +08:37
 9.   130 Malle Poska               Lehola     00:30:53 +12:42
10. 14170 Elo Piir                  JOKA       00:33:30 +15:19
11. 30472 Kelli Kangro              Karksi-Nui 00:50:27 +32:16
R1N^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  00:27:27 
 2. 29510 Airika Lainoja            Karksi-Nui 00:32:30 +05:03
 3. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            Türi       00:32:39 +05:12
 4.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:32:43 +05:16
 5. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:34:27 +07:00
 6.  3080 Riina Tambre              Lehola     00:44:22 +16:55
 7. 30467 Helen Akenpärg            Suure-Jaan 00:50:11 +22:44
R2M^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     Viljandi   00:14:30 
 2. 30161 Lembit Männasoo           Viljandi   00:22:35 +08:05
 3. 30470 Holger Purga              Viljandi   00:25:15 +10:45
 4. 27285 Siim Oskar Anniste        Kabala     00:32:05 +17:35
 5. 27218 Aaron Randmäe             Tallinn    00:38:14 +23:44
 6. 29511 Andro Sõmmer              Karksi-Nui 00:50:28 +35:58
 7. 29509 Kert Kangro               Karksi-Nui 00:50:28 +35:58
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30475 Liselle Kaugerand         Suure-Jaan 00:21:15 
 2. 30476 Oliver Kaugerand          Suure-Jaan 00:21:20 +00:05
 3.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:25:00 +03:45
 4. 29518 Mario Karro               Viljandi   00:25:52 +04:37
 5.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:31:07 +09:52
 6. 30463 Kaisa Rei                 Viljandi   00:34:26 +13:11
 7. 30456 Vanessa Teesalu           Viljandi   00:34:27 +13:12
 8. 30445 Helen Emilia Mätlik       Viljandi   00:35:19 +14:04
 9. 30441 Greta Raudsepp            Viljandi   00:35:43 +14:28
10. 30462 Hanna Koks                Viljandi   00:35:43 +14:28
11. 30459 Karmen  Umsar             Viljandi   00:35:46 +14:31
12. 30450 Kelly Metsamärt           Viljandi   00:36:02 +14:47
13. 30444 Maarja Allik              Viljandi   00:36:03 +14:48
14. 30449 Maren Mõrd                Viljandi   00:37:21 +16:06
15. 30447 Mia Liiva                 Viljandi   00:37:23 +16:08
16. 30451 Anni Sankmann             Viljandi   00:37:27 +16:12
17. 30454 Kertu Pihu                Viljandi   00:39:11 +17:56
18. 29514 Enn Kauber                Viljandi   00:39:45 +18:30
19. 30458 Liisa Lepmets             Viljandi   00:40:06 +18:51
20. 30440 Martha Pilt               Viljandi   00:40:27 +19:12
21. 30452 Mishell Ruda              Viljandi   00:40:34 +19:19
22. 24073 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA       00:41:21 +20:06
23. 30457 Hanna Liise  Nälk         Viljandi   00:42:00 +20:45
24. 30448 Liisbet Pill              Viljandi   00:42:01 +20:46
25. 30464 Emma Vilberg              Viljandi   00:42:32 +21:17
26. 30461 Maria Allik               Viljandi   00:43:14 +21:59
27. 30453 Karolina Siimon           Viljandi   00:43:29 +22:14
28. 30460 Mia-Mai Seermann          Viljandi   00:45:27 +24:12
29. 30442 Sonja Siimson             Viljandi   00:46:43 +25:28
30. 30446 Lisandra  Sepp            Viljandi   00:46:46 +25:31
31. 30443 Kaisa-Liisa Väli          Viljandi   00:49:25 +28:10
32. 30455 Janelle Leenurm           Viljandi   00:49:27 +28:12