Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 09.08.2018 - Triigi

09.08.2018
Korraldaja : Heljus Saks
Rajameister : Heljus Saks
[H50] [M10] [M21] [M40] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [R3] [VABA]
H50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        00:43:46 
 2. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:20:04 +36:18
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29140 Ott Peeter Tuisk          SOK        00:23:21 
 2. 29047 Tõnis Rozenkron           SOK        00:36:26 +13:05
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20213 Jakob Naagel              Saaremaa Ü 00:50:12 
 2.  5393 Taavi Tuisk               SOK        00:57:01 +06:49
 3.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:05:49 +15:37
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        01:04:23 
 2. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:47:37 +43:14
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:27:18 
 2.  1659 Madis Laes                SOK        00:27:35 +00:17
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        00:51:44 
 2. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:06:15 +14:31
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30216 Lisete Süld               SOK        00:29:40 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30218 Elisbeth Süld             SOK        01:05:57 
 2. 28242 Kaie Saks                 SOK        01:05:59 +00:02
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28960 Emilia Rozenkron          SOK        01:13:56 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28047 Melani Nõu                SOK        00:46:03 
 2.  4022 Kai Kaseväli              SOK        01:20:10 +34:07
 3. 30302 Pille Vait                           01:30:14 +44:11
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:04:32 
 2. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        01:26:19 +21:47
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:32:47 
 2. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 00:42:26 +09:39
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        00:46:52 
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2258 Indrek Reitalu            HOK        00:56:35 
 2. 30219 Sirle Puustusmaa                     00:56:35 +00:00
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30217 Ingeli Stahl-Süld         SOK        00:28:54 
 2. 30215 Aadu Süld                 SOK        00:29:49 +00:55
 3. 13032 Karin Leetsar             OÜ Kõnerav 00:50:22 +21:28
 4.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:56:48 +27:54
 5. 28800 Ants Saks                 SOK        02:00:28 +91:34